ME Home
A.net/ME
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maine XC Festival of Champions
October 5th 2019 173 Lincolnville Avenue, Belfast, Maine, 04915, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Oct 5th
Results
Video
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Maine XC Festival of Champions
Oct 5th 2013, 10:09pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Bangor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Maine
Lewiston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewiston, Maine
Waterville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterville, Maine
Catherine Mcauley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
Messalonskee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, Maine
Gould Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethel, Maine
Greater Houlton Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Houlton, Maine
Presque Isle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Presque Isle, Maine
Belfast Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belfast, Maine
Lincoln Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcastle, Maine
Windham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windham, Maine
Cheverus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
Monmouth Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth, Maine
Sub 5 - Brewer - ME - Timing Company
Hall-dale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, Maine
Oceanside (Rockland District) High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockland, Maine
Biddeford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Biddeford, Maine
Lisbon Falls Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisbon Falls, Maine
Winslow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winslow, Maine
Cony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Augusta, Maine
Morse High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bath, Maine
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Hampden Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampden, Maine
Sanford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sanford, Maine
Bonny Eagle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Standish, Maine
Lisbon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lisbon Falls, Maine
Winthrop High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winthrop, Maine
Dirigo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dixfield, Maine
Mt Blue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmington, Maine
RunnerSpace.com/VT
Hermon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hermon, Maine
Scarborough High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Maine
Boothbay Region High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boothbay Harbor, Maine
Madison Area Memorial H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Maine
Yarmouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yarmouth, Maine
Edward Little High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Maine
Mt Desert Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Desert, Maine
RunnerSpace.com/NS
Houlton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Houlton, Maine
Searsport District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Searsport, Maine
Brewer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewer, Maine
Maine Central Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsfield, Maine
Burrillville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisville, Rhode Island
Ellsworth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ellsworth, Maine
Nokomis Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport, Maine
RunnerSpace.com/PE
Spruce Mountain (Jay) High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jay, Maine
South Portland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Portland, Maine
Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Maine
Maranacook Community High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Readfield, Maine
Cumberland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cumberland, Rhode Island
Falmouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Falmouth, Maine
North Yarmouth Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Yarmouth, Maine
DyeStat.com
John Bapst Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Maine
Sumner Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sullivan, Maine
Bucksport High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bucksport, Maine
Marshwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Berwick, Maine
Harwood Uhsd #19 Track & Field and Cross Country - South Duxbury, Vermont
Gardiner Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardiner, Maine
Old Town High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Old Town, Maine
Kents Hill School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kents Hill, Maine
Telstar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bethel, Maine
Camden Hills Regional H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockport, Maine
Massabesic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterboro, Maine
Dr John Hugh Gillis Reg Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Antigonish, Nova Scotia
George Stevens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Blue Hill, Maine
Orono High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orono, Maine
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Lawrence High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, Maine
Upper Kennebec Valley Senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bingham, Maine
Cape Elizabeth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Mattanawcook Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincoln, Maine
Colonel Gray Senior High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlottetown, Prince Edward Island
Gorham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gorham, Maine
Oxford Hills Comprehensive H S Track & Field and Cross Country - South Paris, Maine
Bangor Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Maine
Leavitt Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Turner, Maine
Washburn District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washburn, Maine
Caribou High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caribou, Maine
Medomak Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waldoboro, Maine
Foxcroft Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Dover-Foxcroft, Maine
Gray-new Gloucester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gray, Maine
Portland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
Invited groups
2013
Maine XC Festival of Champions
2013 Results - Maine XC Festival of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 5th 2013, 10:09pm
Maine XC Festival of Champions
- Oct 5, 2013
Troy Howard Middle School, 173 Lincolnville Avenue, Belfast, ME, US, 04915
Timing/Results by:
Sub 5 - Brewer - ME - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bangor
Bangor Christian
Belfast Area
Biddeford
Bonny Eagle
Boothbay Region
Brewer
Brunswick
Bucksport
Burrillville
Camden Hills Regional
Cape Elizabeth
Caribou
Catherine McAuley
Cheverus
Colonel Gray Senior
Cony
Cumberland
Dirigo
Dr. John Hugh Gillis
Edward Little
Ellsworth
Falmouth
Foxcroft Academy
Gardiner Area
George Stevens
Gorham
Gould Academy
Gray-New Gloucester
Greater Houlton Christian Acad
Hall-Dale
Hampden Academy
Harwood Union
Hermon
John Bapst Memorial
Kents Hill
Lawrence
Leavitt Area
Lewiston
Lincoln Academy
Lisbon
Madison Area Memorial
Maine Central Institute
Maranacook Community
Marshwood
Massabesic
Mattanawcook
Medomak Valley
Messalonskee
Monmouth Academy
Morse
Mt Blue
Mt Desert Island
Nokomis
North Yarmouth Academy
Oceanside
Old Town
Orono
Oxford Hills
Portland
Presque Isle
Sanford
Scarborough
Searsport
South Portland
Spruce Mountain
Sumner Memorial
Telstar Regional
Upper Kennebec Valley Memorial
Washburn District
Waterville
Windham
Winslow
Winthrop
Yarmouth
|
5000m XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,429
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 5k FRESHMAN XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Concaugh, Owen
9
Messalonskee
17:08.76
2
Breton, Ben
9
Windham
17:22.73
3
Polio, Joey
9
Boothbay Region
17:29.76
4
Casavant, Paul
9
Hampden Academy
17:29.98
5
Bennett, Jeremy
9
Windham
17:36.72
6
Hassett, John
9
George Stevens
17:40.72
7
Tucker, Liam
9
Falmouth
17:45.27
8
Love-Webb, Caleb
9
Camden Hills Reg
17:48.45
9
Wyman, Ben
9
Falmouth
17:49.73
10
Bate, Brody
9
Marshwood
18:18.78
11
Dillon, Ollie
9
George Stevens
18:23.06
12
Rusak, Sam
9
Scarborough
18:24.01
13
Hoyle, Zachary
9
Messalonskee
18:26.48
14
Keiter, Xander
9
South Portland
18:28.75
15
Maxsimic, Alex
9
Brewer
18:30.84
16
Pritchartt, Matt
9
Marshwood
18:33.37
17
Guernelli, Evan
9
Brunswick
18:34.37
18
Travers, Harry
9
Cumberland
18:34.68
19
Fenelley, Colin
9
Harwood Union
18:37.62
20
Cook, Jordan
9
Biddeford
18:38.40
21
Burnham, Noah
9
Waterville
18:44.68
22
Morris, Kyle
9
Caribou
18:47.20
23
Lataille, Wyatt
9
Hampden Academy
18:48.81
24
Depke, Alex
9
Cape Elizabeth
18:50.45
25
Wentworth, Marcus
9
Gould Academy
18:50.49
26
Tucker, Scout
9
Cheverus
18:51.57
27
Reid, Isaiah
9
Mt Blue
18:54.27
28
Crowe, Nicholas
9
Cumberland
18:55.71
29
Webb, Will
9
Hampden Academy
18:55.85
30
Adams, Keith
9
John Bapst Memor
19:03.75
31
Henson, Ayden
9
Falmouth
19:09.16
32
Henson, Bryce
9
Falmouth
19:13.34
33
Pichie, Jeff
9
Burrillville
19:14.72
34
Larkin, Steven
9
Cheverus
19:20.93
35
Christiansen, Issiac
9
Sumner Memorial
19:29.26
36
Gould, Nicholas
9
Old Town
19:29.46
37
Knowlton, Spencer
9
Sanford
19:29.51
38
Squire, David
9
Falmouth
19:30.09
39
Huffard, Mac
9
Cape Elizabeth
19:33.04
40
Gamache, Jacob
9
Edward Little
19:33.92
41
Ostrow, Chris
9
Falmouth
19:41.29
42
Mohamed, Aden
9
Lewiston
19:42.43
43
McCarthy, Logan
9
Cheverus
19:42.61
44
O'Berry, Jacob
9
Presque Isle
19:43.34
45
Johnson, Ethan
9
Mattanawcook
19:44.40
46
Bennett, Matt
9
Gould Academy
19:46.63
47
Amabile, Leo
9
Massabesic
19:48.37
48
Bielenberg, Zane
9
Belfast Area
19:49.46
49
Seigle, Isaac
9
Mt Blue
19:52.59
50
Schlotterbeck, Mike
9
Lisbon
19:54.83
51
Canning, Aidan
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
19:57.76
52
Fraser, Brennin
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
19:58.17
53
Reiter, Ruslan
9
Maranacook Commu
19:58.20
54
Halee, Logan
9
Oxford Hills
19:58.20
55
Kempf, Jared
9
Cumberland
20:03.42
56
Whitcomb, Jonathan
9
Hall-Dale
20:07.51
57
Bailey, Michael
9
Brewer
20:11.45
58
White, Nick
9
Brunswick
20:11.77
59
Bloom, Josh
9
Mt Desert Island
20:15.45
60
Touchette, Tristan
9
Harwood Union
20:18.54
61
Dumais, Harry
9
Burrillville
20:21.54
62
Willey, Hunter
9
Old Town
20:21.68
63
Rudnick, Ben
9
Falmouth
20:29.83
64
Taylor, Peter
9
John Bapst Memor
20:31.59
65
Cloutier, Adam
9
Massabesic
20:32.85
66
Tiwari, Girish
9
Falmouth
20:34.31
67
McNutt, Nathaniel
9
Oxford Hills
20:35.51
68
Wilson, Christopher
9
Nokomis
20:35.61
69
Davidson, Zach
9
Maranacook Commu
20:39.87
70
Tanner, Evan
9
Falmouth
20:43.87
71
Gardner, Sam
9
Brewer
20:44.73
72
Williamson, Matthew
9
Orono
20:45.26
73
Bolduc, Nicolas
9
Cony
20:48.35
74
Nelson, Stephen
9
Orono
20:58.56
75
Fortin, Caleb
9
Winthrop
20:59.35
76
Troutt, Jett
9
Hermon
21:00.13
77
Kostelnik, Jack
9
North Yarmouth A
21:00.55
78
Campbell, Chris
9
Boothbay Region
21:01.46
79
Emerson, Aaron
9
Cony
21:03.24
80
Connors, Kevin
9
Cumberland
21:05.15
81
Cox, John
9
Cheverus
21:13.16
82
Roy, Alex
9
Lawrence
21:13.30
83
Pearce, Harrison
9
Hall-Dale
21:13.42
84
Duggan, John
9
Cumberland
21:15.77
85
Alfaro, Nicolas
9
Caribou
21:16.77
86
Schnee, Nathan
9
Waterville
21:18.32
87
Jewkes, Donald
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
21:19.46
88
Wakeland, Connor
9
John Bapst Memor
21:20.11
89
Ruck, Lowell
9
Orono
21:20.13
90
Nichols, Thurston
9
Massabesic
21:24.95
91
Burton, Wesley
9
Lewiston
21:25.71
92
Nason, Dillion
9
Hermon
21:25.76
93
Bussiere, Joseph
9
Leavitt Area
21:27.12
94
Hartford, Cameron
9
Washburn Distric
21:28.30
95
LaPointe, Connor
9
Marshwood
21:29.67
96
Reiskin, Thomas
9
Harwood Union
21:32.51
97
Sanborn, Thomas
9
Old Town
21:34.05
98
Crosby, Silas
9
Lisbon
21:36.16
99
Malcom, Jake
9
North Yarmouth A
21:44.20
100
Guertler, Chris
9
Yarmouth
21:45.87
101
Gallon, Jacob
9
Orono
21:46.55
102
Dustin, Zane
9
Oxford Hills
21:48.10
103
Woodhouse, Daniel
9
South Portland
21:51.36
104
Griffiths, Ethan
9
Brewer
21:51.74
105
Nichols, Benjamin
9
Hermon
21:52.58
106
McKinney, Alex
9
Bangor Christian
21:52.64
107
Zapsky, Andrew
9
Hermon
21:52.75
108
Hastings, Tyler
9
Sanford
21:54.46
109
Spearin, Alex
9
Camden Hills Reg
21:54.79
110
Noyes, Tyler
9
Belfast Area
21:57.85
111
Seidel, Theodore
9
Lincoln Academy
21:58.83
112
Gillis, Jack
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
21:59.42
113
Smith, Taylor
9
Foxcroft Academy
22:01.04
114
McKenna, Keegan
9
Harwood Union
22:03.36
115
Rogers, Corey
9
Mt Blue
22:08.96
116
Kobel, Chris
9
Cape Elizabeth
22:12.37
117
Mileson, Bradley
9
South Portland
22:12.91
118
Thomas, Micah
9
Hall-Dale
22:13.68
119
Betts, Sam
9
Boothbay Region
22:24.66
120
Jackson, Trevayne
9
Mt Blue
22:24.74
121
Leclerc, Nick
9
Camden Hills Reg
22:27.65
122
Kim, Dasol
9
Brunswick
22:28.91
123
Kimball, Nicholas
9
Sumner Memorial
22:29.04
124
Gilat, Gal
9
Camden Hills Reg
22:34.86
125
Drisko, Joshua
9
Bangor
22:38.01
126
Willette, Jacob
9
Bangor
22:45.59
127
Wicks, Alex
9
Morse
22:46.42
128
Bilodeau, Tyler
9
Camden Hills Reg
22:50.51
129
Laber-Smith, Calvin
9
South Portland
22:54.67
130
Grover, Trent
9
Medomak Valley
22:55.05
131
Simon, Eric
9
Caribou
22:57.35
132
Rodriguez, Pedro
9
Hampden Academy
23:00.49
133
Kneeland, William
9
Brewer
23:01.22
134
Labbe, Jason
9
Leavitt Area
23:01.77
135
Bernaquer, Dylan
9
Sumner Memorial
23:04.42
136
Lavin, Andrew
9
Searsport
23:10.33
137
Amour, Will Saint
9
Yarmouth
23:13.85
138
Gagne, Dylan
9
Messalonskee
23:19.24
139
Martz, Kane
9
Hampden Academy
23:20.48
140
Giles, Grant
9
Boothbay Region
23:22.39
141
Martinez, Jose
9
Cumberland
23:25.37
142
Daigneault, Ethan
9
Massabesic
23:26.26
143
Grindle, John
9
Old Town
23:27.32
144
Butler-Legasse, William
9
Sumner Memorial
23:32.72
145
Sherburne, Noah
9
Boothbay Region
23:37.45
146
Bodeen, Tyler
9
Morse
23:40.87
147
Lagasse, Lance
9
Caribou
23:41.66
148
O'Connor, Adam
9
Winslow
23:43.89
149
Reese, Dylan
9
Oceanside
23:48.95
150
Pelletier, Ryan
9
John Bapst Memor
23:50.21
151
Clarke-Sigmon, Noah
9
Mt Desert Island
23:58.17
152
Fannar, Valur
9
Morse
23:59.29
153
Watson, Ben
9
Mt Desert Island
24:10.37
154
Dossett, Bryon
9
Bucksport
24:13.29
155
Curtis, Dawson
9
Leavitt Area
24:18.71
156
Nielsen, Peter
9
Maranacook Commu
24:24.18
157
Poland, Ethan
9
Foxcroft Academy
24:24.51
158
Cleary, Eugene
9
Harwood Union
24:37.47
159
Mcreavy, Camren
9
Mattanawcook
24:46.70
160
Winn, Max
9
Bangor
24:47.14
161
McGraw, Ryan
9
Bangor Christian
24:52.82
162
Carmichael, Sam
9
Greater Houlton
25:11.48
163
Bilsky, Jacob
9
Biddeford
25:12.27
164
Poyant, Ian
9
Sanford
25:25.16
165
Smith, Logan
9
Bangor
25:25.61
166
Thomas, Noah
9
Belfast Area
25:27.48
167
Miles, Isaac
9
Sanford
25:30.50
168
Redding, Aiden
9
Bangor
25:43.14
169
Bucklin, Reese
9
Lewiston
25:43.38
170
Arata, Jake
9
Gray-New Glouces
25:48.64
171
Barlow, Colin
9
Cony
25:51.44
172
Batey, Alex
9
Hampden Academy
25:54.55
173
Doran, Nick
9
Camden Hills Reg
25:59.83
174
Baine, Chandler
9
Hampden Academy
26:00.75
175
Swanson, James
9
Yarmouth
26:01.85
176
Proctor, Eriq
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
26:08.21
177
Lacarruba, John
9
Gray-New Glouces
26:20.65
178
Cooke, Peter
9
Lincoln Academy
26:29.49
179
Ladensack, Noah
9
Harwood Union
26:41.92
180
MacLennan, Jake
9
North Yarmouth A
26:56.77
181
Boyd, Sovann
9
Marshwood
27:43.00
182
Ray, Morgen
9
Oxford Hills
27:48.15
183
Rice, Matthew
9
Bangor
28:40.60
184
Wentworth, Hunter
9
Hermon
31:01.10
--
Klebe, Nate
9
Falmouth
DNF
Mens 5k SEEDED XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Holt-Andrews, Josef
12
Telstar Regional
15:06.92
2
Willingham, Aaron
11
Mt Blue
15:42.18
3
Horne, Josh
12
Mt Blue
15:54.21
4
Nishi, Sam
11
Harwood Union
15:58.13
5
Simpson, Liam
12
Cape Elizabeth
16:00.08
6
Shafer, Will
12
Gray-New Glouces
16:07.91
7
Trapani, Ben
12
Camden Hills Reg
16:20.81
8
Harris, Isaiah
11
Lewiston
16:21.70
9
Smithers, Henry
11
Gould Academy
16:21.89
10
Looker, Robert
12
Ellsworth
16:22.29
11
Murdick, Bryce
11
Falmouth
16:22.33
12
Awil, Mohamed
12
Lewiston
16:23.40
13
Beardsley, Brayden
12
Ellsworth
16:26.58
14
Kazlow, Geoffrey
12
Harwood Union
16:26.89
15
Mohamed, Mohamed
12
Lewiston
16:29.41
16
Doane, Peter
12
Cape Elizabeth
16:29.96
17
Tardiff, Colin
10
Scarborough
16:30.52
18
Laverty, Sean
10
Cumberland
16:32.67
19
Stanhope, Jonathan
12
Bangor
16:35.82
20
Cote, Chris
11
Waterville
16:35.91
21
Moses, Logan
12
Messalonskee
16:38.62
22
Lesko, Dan
11
Mt Blue
16:40.63
23
Abdillahi, Farhan
12
Lewiston
16:40.89
24
Lord, Caleb
11
Hampden Academy
16:43.21
25
MacLellan, Paul
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
16:44.09
26
Terry, Jacob
11
Scarborough
16:45.35
27
Southard, Jesse
10
Gorham
16:45.37
28
Morris, Mitch
11
Cape Elizabeth
16:45.64
29
Kazlow, Nathaniel
12
Harwood Union
16:46.58
30
Allen, Ben
11
Winthrop
16:47.01
31
Lambert, Scott
11
Falmouth
16:48.05
32
Aboud, Michael
11
Massabesic
16:49.09
33
Kessler, Caleb
12
Harwood Union
16:50.24
34
Southiere, Alex
12
Cumberland
16:50.33
35
Kuzio, Nathanael
11
Harwood Union
16:51.04
36
Mohamed, Osman
10
Lewiston
16:54.93
37
Rand, Luke
12
Brewer
16:55.19
38
Sholl, Andrew
10
Scarborough
16:58.88
39
Malcom, Matt
11
North Yarmouth A
17:00.30
40
Seaver, Kevin
12
Cumberland
17:00.88
41
Skvorak, Nate
12
Windham
17:02.11
42
Kennedy, Kyle
11
Cape Elizabeth
17:03.39
43
Mongiat, Andrew
11
Massabesic
17:04.58
44
Morris, Ian
12
Scarborough
17:05.22
45
Walfield, Christopher
10
Morse
17:06.83
46
MacDonald, Edward
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
17:07.05
47
Gaetjens, Remington
11
Massabesic
17:08.20
48
Simensky, Josh
10
Falmouth
17:08.70
49
Letellier, Jack
12
Marshwood
17:10.55
50
Soucy, Sean
10
Falmouth
17:12.62
51
Landry, Austin
12
Maranacook Commu
17:13.43
52
Genus, Avery
10
Lincoln Academy
17:13.83
53
Montano, Parker
11
Cheverus
17:14.41
54
Pelzer, Julian
12
Cape Elizabeth
17:17.10
55
McGovern, Sean
11
Scarborough
17:17.46
56
Ramsay, Dustin
12
Hampden Academy
17:18.05
57
Doiron, Maxim
11
Scarborough
17:18.32
58
Stevenson, Jason
12
Maranacook Commu
17:19.14
59
Foster, Ben
11
Gorham
17:20.03
60
Holmes, Cooper
10
Ellsworth
17:21.71
61
King, Frank
12
Ellsworth
17:21.76
62
Tanner, Christopher
11
Brunswick
17:23.35
63
Harriman, Nicholas
10
Lisbon
17:24.47
64
Donnelly, Josh
11
Brewer
17:24.72
65
Zackaria, Saadeldin
11
South Portland
17:25.16
66
Butterfield, Tristan
10
Orono
17:25.88
67
Salinas, Ben
12
Bangor
17:27.71
68
Kaba, Abdullah
11
Cumberland
17:29.13
69
Britton, Will
12
Cape Elizabeth
17:29.57
70
Kurry, Iain
11
Falmouth
17:30.47
71
Bloom, Jacob
11
Scarborough
17:32.05
72
Felch, Gavin
11
Medomak Valley
17:32.65
73
O'Neil, James
12
Orono
17:32.79
74
Scully, Benn
12
Boothbay Region
17:33.67
75
Harris, Jordan
11
Mt Desert Island
17:33.76
76
Wagner, Connor
12
John Bapst Memor
17:34.44
77
Knowlton, Harrison
11
Leavitt Area
17:35.03
78
Pratt, Branden
12
Massabesic
17:35.40
79
Tanner, Sage
12
Falmouth
17:36.87
80
Bouffard, Connor
11
Biddeford
17:37.10
81
Haupt, James
10
Cumberland
17:39.47
82
Simmons, Matt
11
Falmouth
17:39.67
83
Garcia, Ben
10
Gray-New Glouces
17:40.54
84
Glencross, Colin
10
Bangor
17:40.79
85
Heath, Emmitt
12
Messalonskee
17:40.95
86
Thomas, Kyle St.
10
Brewer
17:42.17
87
Grover, David
10
Scarborough
17:42.71
88
Durand, Zach
11
Burrillville
17:42.73
89
Mardo, William
10
Cumberland
17:46.54
90
Halvorson-Fried, Caleb
12
Bangor
17:47.89
91
McAuliffe, James
12
Hall-Dale
17:50.40
92
Taylor, Stephen
12
Brewer
17:51.76
93
Walden, Tristan
12
Brewer
17:52.96
94
Campbell, Robert
12
Boothbay Region
17:54.28
95
Fowler, Will
11
Scarborough
17:56.86
96
Higginbotham, Jason
10
Brunswick
17:57.01
97
Bailey, Ben
12
Monmouth Academy
17:58.86
98
Cassidy, Thomas
12
Winslow
17:58.99
99
Ewald, Trevor
12
Cape Elizabeth
18:00.37
100
Agudelo, David
11
Cumberland
18:01.10
101
Hasch, Jack
12
Boothbay Region
18:01.14
102
Fownes, Matthew
11
Cumberland
18:01.49
103
Kinney, Lucas
12
Caribou
18:02.85
104
Palmerio, Jacob
11
Harwood Union
18:03.81
105
Wich, Douglas
12
Belfast Area
18:04.36
106
Watts, Colby
11
Maranacook Commu
18:05.83
107
Linscott, Spencer
10
Gorham
18:07.12
108
Magnani, Ralph
11
Mt Desert Island
18:07.24
109
Spencely, Riley
10
Colonel Gray Sen
18:07.28
110
Hankey, Jonathan
12
Oxford Hills
18:07.62
111
Preston, Reese
10
Windham
18:07.71
112
Nunez, Saul
12
Presque Isle
18:08.36
113
Molloy, Conall
12
Orono
18:09.40
114
White, Izaac
12
Edward Little
18:09.54
115
Canham, Spencer
11
Hampden Academy
18:10.43
116
Wong, Andrew
11
Colonel Gray Sen
18:10.72
117
Southwick, Samuel
10
John Bapst Memor
18:11.36
118
Rich, Tristen
11
Madison Area Mem
18:11.67
119
Damian-Loring, Gavin
10
South Portland
18:11.84
120
Cloutier, Troy
10
Massabesic
18:11.85
121
Guay, Jacob
12
South Portland
18:12.08
122
Craigo, Ethan
11
Mt Desert Island
18:12.78
123
Henning, Peter
11
Falmouth
18:12.79
124
Tormey, Mike
11
John Bapst Memor
18:13.74
125
Levesque, Trevor
12
Presque Isle
18:14.16
126
Tranchemontagne, Jordan
12
Sanford
18:14.29
127
Harris, Dylan
10
Mt Desert Island
18:14.65
128
Bang, Sheldon
12
Edward Little
18:15.17
129
Cantlin, Ethan
11
Falmouth
18:16.40
130
Levesque, Andrew
10
Cony
18:16.84
131
Rogers, Michael
11
Colonel Gray Sen
18:17.12
132
Burnham, Matt
10
Boothbay Region
18:17.62
133
Bland, Jon
11
Windham
18:19.25
134
Caruso, Nate
12
Bangor
18:20.25
135
Crosby, Jake
12
Sanford
18:20.26
136
Cole, Ryan
11
Hampden Academy
18:20.61
137
Lailer, Steven
11
Windham
18:21.01
138
Martin, Walter
12
Brunswick
18:22.42
139
Lapointe, Noah
12
Morse
18:22.84
140
Ostrow, Andrew
12
Falmouth
18:23.06
141
Spear, Matt
12
John Bapst Memor
18:23.50
142
Zapsky, Josh
11
Hermon
18:23.87
143
Hodgkins, Thomas
10
South Portland
18:23.94
144
Miller, Zach
12
Brunswick
18:24.11
145
Kennedy, Riley
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
18:24.28
146
Harriman, Ethan
11
Maranacook Commu
18:24.55
147
Tomasello, Alex
12
Lincoln Academy
18:25.35
148
Duperee, Jared
10
Cape Elizabeth
18:25.93
149
Earnshaw, Sam
12
Cape Elizabeth
18:27.34
150
Macaluso, Michael
10
Cheverus
18:27.83
151
Flanigan, Joseph
11
Falmouth
18:28.66
152
Ravenelle, Brad
10
Portland
18:29.88
153
Comeau, Austin
12
Old Town
18:30.26
154
MacDonald, David
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
18:32.26
155
Philbrook, Peter
10
Mt Desert Island
18:33.19
156
Nickerson, Lucas
11
Gray-New Glouces
18:33.69
157
Cardillo, Natale
10
Messalonskee
18:34.27
158
Harrington, Thomas
11
Massabesic
18:34.68
159
Huene, Balt von
11
Morse
18:34.97
160
Thombs, Luke
10
Monmouth Academy
18:35.38
161
Hickey, Brendan
11
Mt Blue
18:35.86
162
Laliberte, Patrick
12
Windham
18:36.08
163
Dapice, Ethan
11
Brewer
18:37.60
164
Cross, Austin
10
Gray-New Glouces
18:38.50
165
Gerken, Sam
11
Yarmouth
18:38.92
166
Snider, Ari
12
Belfast Area
18:39.03
167
Marsh, Caleb
10
Brewer
18:39.17
168
Moore, Tyler
11
Hampden Academy
18:39.48
169
Cornell, Ben
11
Burrillville
18:40.39
170
Kolodgie, Andrew
12
Yarmouth
18:40.59
171
Drabek, Dustin
12
Presque Isle
18:41.52
172
Bartley, Jason
10
Presque Isle
18:42.17
173
Murphy, John
11
Brunswick
18:42.31
174
Hoy, Cameron
10
Colonel Gray Sen
18:42.32
175
Bessey, Carson
10
Messalonskee
18:42.36
176
Broughton, Oliver
10
George Stevens
18:43.41
177
Alamo, Kyle
11
Boothbay Region
18:44.67
178
Taylor, Brian
12
Falmouth
18:45.43
179
Jones, Colin
11
Scarborough
18:45.64
180
Palmerio, Nathan
10
Harwood Union
18:45.72
181
DeAngelis, Luca
10
Maranacook Commu
18:45.74
182
Esposito, Matt
11
Gorham
18:46.38
183
Cole, Stuart
11
Kents Hill
18:46.43
184
Salamone, John
12
South Portland
18:47.04
185
Thombs, Dylan
12
Monmouth Academy
18:47.47
186
Maloney, Jacob
10
South Portland
18:47.63
187
Jordan, Daniel
12
South Portland
18:48.66
188
Schmidt, Daniel
11
Falmouth
18:48.94
189
Parent, John
10
Maranacook Commu
18:49.37
190
Willey, Jeff
11
Lisbon
18:49.99
191
Farrar, Reed
11
Leavitt Area
18:50.05
192
McCollum, Huston
10
John Bapst Memor
18:50.37
193
Blaisdell, Benjamin
11
Lawrence
18:50.70
194
Brown, Alec
11
Colonel Gray Sen
18:52.50
195
Farrar, Jarod
10
Leavitt Area
18:53.05
196
Richard, William
12
Mt Desert Island
18:53.08
197
Burnett, Niall
11
Colonel Gray Sen
18:53.88
198
Marquis, Josh
12
Orono
18:53.91
199
Valle, Devlin
10
George Stevens
18:53.91
200
Chambers, Billy
10
Waterville
18:54.25
201
Stinson, McKinley
11
Brunswick
18:54.51
202
Hamilton, Ben
12
Massabesic
18:56.33
203
Stewart, Will
11
Colonel Gray Sen
18:56.62
204
Smith, Eli
10
Camden Hills Reg
18:57.16
205
Lane, Jamie
11
Gorham
18:57.58
206
Meyer, Adam
10
Falmouth
18:57.62
207
O'Riordon, Ryan
10
South Portland
18:58.24
208
Mahar, Nick
11
Oceanside
19:00.51
209
Verhoff, Elijah
10
Caribou
19:01.25
210
Cormier, Enzo
10
Harwood Union
19:01.92
211
Dube, Paul
12
Cheverus
19:01.96
212
Hall, Jacob
11
Old Town
19:01.96
213
Shea, Donovan
12
Brunswick
19:02.28
214
Strid, Tyler
12
Caribou
19:02.90
215
Casavant, Ethan
11
Hampden Academy
19:03.45
216
Hall, Kevin
11
Cheverus
19:03.83
217
Seaman, William
11
Lincoln Academy
19:04.44
218
O'Brien, Alex
11
Colonel Gray Sen
19:05.27
219
McIntosh, Sam
11
Mt Blue
19:05.41
220
Beland, Jason
12
Marshwood
19:05.57
221
Yoder, Tate
11
George Stevens
19:05.92
222
Winters, Eli
12
Harwood Union
19:06.44
223
Plourde, Thomas
11
Hall-Dale
19:06.92
224
Cyr, Drew
11
Sanford
19:07.92
225
Pomerleau, Chris
11
Hall-Dale
19:08.21
226
Thomas, Keegan
11
Cheverus
19:08.74
227
Doherty, Connor
10
Scarborough
19:08.77
228
Dash, Kyle
10
Harwood Union
19:09.64
229
Gardner, Adam
11
Falmouth
19:11.12
230
Laney, Dustin
11
Burrillville
19:11.29
231
Hunter, Caleb
10
Caribou
19:13.56
232
Landon, Evan
11
Gould Academy
19:14.05
233
Cairns, Jeremy
11
Lewiston
19:14.16
234
Mendall, Calen
12
Maranacook Commu
19:14.97
235
Hankey, Mathew
10
Oxford Hills
19:15.24
236
Cabatingan, Andrew
11
Cumberland
19:15.29
237
Stinson, Jon
12
Hermon
19:16.16
238
Veroneau, Joshua
10
Cheverus
19:16.33
239
Osborne, Nathan
11
Lincoln Academy
19:16.59
240
Currie, Alec
10
Messalonskee
19:16.69
241
Winchenbach, Ben
10
Camden Hills Reg
19:16.83
242
Draper, Keith
12
Caribou
19:17.68
243
Rivera, Felix
11
Bangor
19:17.98
244
Buzzell, Stewart
12
Monmouth Academy
19:19.35
245
Boudreau, Jacob
11
Winslow
19:20.73
246
Garson, Jeffrey
11
Cumberland
19:21.20
247
Jones, Collin
10
Gorham
19:21.59
248
MacLeod, Tsion
10
Caribou
19:22.70
249
Gillis, Devyn
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
19:23.52
250
King, Gavin
11
Windham
19:24.15
251
Inhorn, Joe
10
Cape Elizabeth
19:26.51
252
Nixon, Eli
11
Marshwood
19:27.96
253
Maurice, Tanner
12
Cumberland
19:29.70
254
LeBlanc, John
11
North Yarmouth A
19:30.78
255
Sweeney, Isaac
12
Sanford
19:31.16
256
Harper, Josh
12
Gray-New Glouces
19:31.83
257
Thompson, Jeremy
11
Colonel Gray Sen
19:32.02
258
Quehl, Roger
11
Belfast Area
19:32.17
259
Aceto, Matt
12
Scarborough
19:32.43
260
Altieri, Martin
10
19:32.63
261
Willett, Caleb
10
Caribou
19:33.42
262
Harper, Sam
11
Madison Area Mem
19:33.86
263
Tarpo, Vince
10
Cape Elizabeth
19:35.18
264
Carty, Kyler
11
Boothbay Region
19:35.48
265
Mercier, Brendan
11
Gorham
19:36.31
266
Clement, Andy
11
Falmouth
19:36.50
267
Tachney, Seth
12
Dirigo
19:36.84
268
Carr, Ethan
12
Harwood Union
19:36.95
269
Ellingson, Josiah
12
Gray-New Glouces
19:37.97
270
Pillsbury, John
10
Scarborough
19:38.45
271
Angelo, Tony St
10
Falmouth
19:40.00
272
Lepage, Noah
12
Mt Blue
19:41.28
273
Brenner, Sam
11
Spruce Mountain
19:41.40
274
Shields-Auble, Devin
10
Yarmouth
19:43.11
275
Cole, Jordan
10
Lisbon
19:44.04
276
Svec, Conrad
10
Ellsworth
19:44.39
277
Webber, Sam
11
Scarborough
19:45.38
278
Brockelbank, Jack
12
Windham
19:46.82
279
Shorey, Adam
12
Maine Central In
19:47.83
280
Duchart, Luke
11
Cony
19:48.13
281
O'Brien, Peter
10
Marshwood
19:51.05
282
Moran, Zach
11
Colonel Gray Sen
19:52.07
283
Emerson, Brandon
11
Cony
19:54.26
284
Tweel, Nick
12
Colonel Gray Sen
19:55.02
285
Liscord, Colin
10
Kents Hill
19:57.85
286
LaPointe, Darren
12
Marshwood
19:58.67
286
Roberts, Andrew
10
Cheverus
19:58.67
288
Ripley, Aidan
11
Belfast Area
20:00.12
289
Sam, Steinbock
11
Yarmouth
20:00.51
290
Snow, Nick
11
Yarmouth
20:02.86
291
Sim-Turay, Melvin
10
Colonel Gray Sen
20:02.91
292
Sansouci, Spencer
12
Cony
20:04.38
293
Cutcliffe, Dane
11
Colonel Gray Sen
20:05.73
294
Nickerson, Andrew
11
Yarmouth
20:06.09
295
Elkin, Daeghan
11
Messalonskee
20:07.92
296
Ramsay, Max
11
Colonel Gray Sen
20:12.12
297
Harper, Kameron
11
South Portland
20:16.63
298
Jones, Josh
12
Presque Isle
20:26.07
299
Baker, Derek
10
Washburn Distric
20:29.84
300
Rossignol, Noah
11
Presque Isle
20:33.85
301
Jackson, Patrick
11
North Yarmouth A
20:46.51
302
Nickless, Brian
12
Scarborough
21:13.39
303
Marchese, Luca
11
Bangor
21:22.96
--
Cantin, Ethan
12
Dirigo
DNF
--
Curts, Dan
12
Ellsworth
DNF
--
Bazinet, Jacob
11
Edward Little
DNF
Mens 5k UNSEEDED XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Vance, William
10
Winthrop
18:24.92
2
Cowan, Nickolas
12
Old Town
18:31.62
3
Deming, Mathias
10
Winthrop
18:36.65
4
Rand, Colby
11
Brewer
18:37.48
5
Casas, Alexander
12
Medomak Valley
18:49.31
6
Pelletier, Alex
11
Washburn Distric
19:10.60
7
Livermore, Will
12
Biddeford
19:10.67
8
Bubar, Daniel
10
Medomak Valley
19:11.54
9
Verrill, Austin
12
Windham
19:12.64
10
Paradis, Curtis
11
Biddeford
19:14.07
11
Lagasse, Lukas
10
Caribou
19:20.45
12
Metreaud, Randy
11
Marshwood
19:21.02
13
Mohamed, Abdifatah
12
Lewiston
19:21.84
14
Massey, Gabe
10
Caribou
19:23.40
15
Noor, Ibrahim
11
Edward Little
19:26.14
16
Cuesta, Michael
11
South Portland
19:27.10
17
Simpson, Noah
11
Foxcroft Academy
19:27.83
18
Jewkes, Creighton
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
19:28.31
19
Johnson, Isaac
11
Winthrop
19:28.44
20
Larocca, Dante
11
Cumberland
19:30.25
21
Piquette, Gabe
10
Foxcroft Academy
19:31.32
22
Andrews, Hendrik
12
Belfast Area
19:32.17
23
Wolf, Aylen
10
George Stevens
19:33.53
24
Luce, Thomas
11
Messalonskee
19:34.01
25
Nukaga, Noriyuki
11
Brewer
19:34.25
26
Doyle, Robin
12
Bucksport
19:34.31
27
Fraga, Skyler
10
Bucksport
19:34.87
28
Talbot, Derek
12
Sanford
19:37.82
29
Karunasiri, Chathu
10
Caribou
19:37.99
30
Oliveri, Anthony
10
Cumberland
19:38.24
31
Sepulveda, Dominique
10
Lewiston
19:39.34
32
Wyman, Sean
11
South Portland
19:40.26
33
Dyer, Dwayne
10
Biddeford
19:42.33
34
Amalfitano, Anthony
11
Messalonskee
19:45.83
35
St.Peter, Mitchell
11
Caribou
19:48.09
36
Gardner, Antony
12
Edward Little
19:48.37
37
Groening, Patrick
10
Belfast Area
19:49.04
38
Preston, Cameron
11
Washburn Distric
19:49.12
39
Neumann, Michael
10
Winthrop
19:49.17
40
Albert, Austin
11
Presque Isle
19:49.87
41
Hyndman, Alex
10
Colonel Gray Sen
19:49.90
42
Ellis, Caleb
11
Winslow
19:52.82
43
Crocker, Brandon
12
Orono
19:52.85
44
Dupuis, Kyle
12
Old Town
19:53.31
45
Dunn, Spencer
10
Edward Little
19:54.69
46
Ouellette, Aaron
10
Morse
19:56.50
47
Guibord, Luke
10
Cheverus
19:58.97
48
Tweel, James
10
Colonel Gray Sen
19:59.16
49
Cahalan, Brian
12
Harwood Union
19:59.51
50
Jenkins, Sam
12
Colonel Gray Sen
20:01.33
51
Larsen, Jacob
11
Dirigo
20:02.01
52
Lally, Christopher
10
Cumberland
20:02.10
53
Hitchcock, Adam
12
Ellsworth
20:04.38
54
Corney, Clay
12
Colonel Gray Sen
20:05.73
55
Mikkelson, Andrew
10
Dr. John Hugh Gi
20:06.81
56
Archer, Connor
10
Old Town
20:07.50
57
Hunter, Jacob
11
Brunswick
20:08.04
58
Webster, Lyle
11
Windham
20:08.73
59
Gallagher, Gary
11
Hampden Academy
20:09.20
60
Paul, Cody
11
Burrillville
20:11.75
61
Englehardt, Ryan
11
Maine Central In
20:12.13
62
Clarke, Aiden
11
Gould Academy
20:13.49
63
Hamilton, Talor
10
Ellsworth
20:15.42
64
Martel, Tony
12
Biddeford
20:15.87
65
Colburn, Conor
11
Cumberland
20:16.70
66
Joyce, Stefan
10
Falmouth
20:17.99
67
Trager, Aidan
11
Marshwood
20:18.76
68
Carter, Brett
10
Lisbon
20:20.45
69
Cote, Richard
10
Massabesic
20:20.69
70
Nunez, Cristian
11
Presque Isle
20:22.09
71
Mercier, Trystan
11
Boothbay Region
20:22.48
72
Welch, Ethan
10
Winslow
20:23.08
73
Merrifield, Ethan
12
Belfast Area
20:23.17
74
Bohlen, Adam
10
Bucksport
20:23.31
75
Soteres, Michael
11
Bucksport
20:27.33
76
Theriault, Logan
11
Winslow
20:27.88
77
Doughty, Charles
10
Brewer
20:28.98
78
Orr, Alex
12
Cony
20:29.94
79
Machon, David
11
Boothbay Region
20:30.32
80
Andrews, Ben
10
Oxford Hills
20:30.38
81
Whaley, Jack
10
Cheverus
20:30.48
82
Charest, Nick
11
Winthrop
20:32.13
83
Welch, Patrick
10
Hampden Academy
20:33.30
84
Rines, Nathaniel
10
Morse
20:33.33
85
Lewis, Edwin
11
Massabesic
20:33.78
86
Doyle, Clancy
10
Colonel Gray Sen
20:33.92
87
Jackson, Caleb
12
Maranacook Commu
20:34.06
88
Boni, Chase
11
Cumberland
20:34.74
89
Folster, Jacob
10
Lewiston
20:34.84
90
Karp, Jonathan
10
Brewer
20:34.91
91
Heanssler, Josh
12
Camden Hills Reg
20:35.05
92
Meter, Caelan Pike
10
Yarmouth
20:35.30
93
Therrien, Josh
11
Leavitt Area
20:36.11
94
Slayton, Ben
10
Yarmouth
20:36.86
95
Dwelle, Nick
10
Winthrop
20:37.04
96
Meservier, Tim
12
Mt Blue
20:37.47
97
Bennett, Stephen
10
Cape Elizabeth
20:39.13
98
Steinberger, Abraham
10
Lincoln Academy
20:40.80
99
Bang, Skyler
10
Edward Little
20:41.44
100
Wagner, Matt
11
Hampden Academy
20:42.44
101
Ropple, Ben
10
John Bapst Memor
20:42.71
102
Minns, Steven
10
Mt Blue
20:42.97
103
Bickford, Jordan
10
Belfast Area
20:43.76
104
Clement, Dakota
10
Hampden Academy
20:46.26
105
Moriarty, Andrew
12
Sanford
20:46.43
106
Lambrou, David
10
Cumberland
20:47.72
107
Mason, Anthony
10
Bangor
20:51.28
108
Ciolino, Salvatore
10
Cumberland
20:54.71
109
Stephenson, Nate
12
Ellsworth
20:54.90
110
McDuffie, Riley
10
Caribou
20:54.98
111
Davis, Reed
10
Brewer
20:57.17
112
Castonguay, Noah
11
Leavitt Area
21:00.12
113
Hanna, Matt
11
Mt Desert Island
21:00.32
114
Haddow, Ian
10
Old Town
21:00.40
115
Haskell, Mark
11
21:01.21
116
Fletcher, Devon
10
Colonel Gray Sen
21:02.35
117
Scheimreif, Kenneth
12
Medomak Valley
21:03.50
118
Rogers, Trey
12
Edward Little
21:04.03
119
Pochepan, Will
11
Falmouth
21:05.00
120
White, Nicholas
12
Cumberland
21:05.48
121
Paine, Coleman
11
Madison Area Mem
21:05.94
122
Townsend, Michael
11
Hampden Academy
21:06.62
123
Lord, Tyler
11
Hampden Academy
21:06.63
124
Hanson, Peter
11
Hampden Academy
21:08.46
125
Paradis, Daniel
12
Winslow
21:08.99
126
Salois, Michael
11
George Stevens
21:09.99
127
Dube, Ethan
11
Sanford
21:10.56
128
Oppedisano, Devon
12
George Stevens
21:11.12
129
Bickerstaff, Cayman
11
Falmouth
21:11.27
130
Hassen, Patrick
12
Cony
21:11.61
131
Cavanaugh, Nick
11
Gray-New Glouces
21:11.72
132
Brown, Cameron
10
South Portland
21:11.88
133
Poland, Nicholas
10
Lewiston
21:12.14
134
Jordan, Trevor
10
Biddeford
21:12.95
135
Hall, Eric
10
Lewiston
21:13.60
136
Lichtenberg, Ian
12
Mattanawcook
21:13.96
137
Trostel, Max
11
Hampden Academy
21:15.19
138
Cottle, Justin
12
Hampden Academy
21:15.47
139
Mathies, Cameron
10
Hampden Academy
21:15.56
140
Nyholm, Max
11
Edward Little
21:15.90
141
Cogger, Liam
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
21:16.23
142
Forrest, Baxter
11
George Stevens
21:16.97
143
Ouellette, Skylar
10
Old Town
21:19.55
144
Stuckey, Alec
10
North Yarmouth A
21:20.69
145
Arsenault, Christian
11
Colonel Gray Sen
21:22.71
146
Ericson, Michael
11
Washburn Distric
21:25.03
147
Yun-Ting, Tsai
10
Foxcroft Academy
21:26.71
148
Dieffenbacher-K, Nichola
10
Old Town
21:26.98
149
Allen, Nate
10
Leavitt Area
21:27.81
150
Walp, Liam
10
Hall-Dale
21:29.94
151
Brown, Matthew
10
Cheverus
21:30.76
152
Alamo, Karl
11
Boothbay Region
21:31.04
153
Robichaud, Austin
10
Old Town
21:32.47
154
Lewis, Agustin
11
Marshwood
21:32.48
155
Wessels, Billy
11
Belfast Area
21:35.33
156
Carr, Mathuran
10
Colonel Gray Sen
21:35.77
157
LaRoche, Ben
11
Edward Little
21:36.20
158
DiMauro, Bryce
10
Mt Desert Island
21:38.75
159
Bither, Jacob
12
Caribou
21:38.86
160
Hamlin, Dominic
10
Messalonskee
21:39.55
161
Wilson, Morgen
10
Boothbay Region
21:40.59
162
Churchill, James
11
Presque Isle
21:42.31
163
Flanagan, Benjamin
11
Brunswick
21:42.81
164
Aduayi, Samuel
12
Kents Hill
21:43.15
165
Lolar, Ryan
12
Brewer
21:45.49
166
Winterich, Daly
10
Oceanside
21:47.81
167
Mulligan, Andrew
11
Colonel Gray Sen
21:48.22
168
Stevens, Augie
12
Harwood Union
21:49.33
169
Andrews, Kameron
11
South Portland
21:49.60
170
Batah, Omar
10
Harwood Union
21:51.41
171
Beliveau, Colin
10
Falmouth
21:51.71
172
Bourque, Matt
11
John Bapst Memor
21:54.63
173
Schweizer, Frank
10
George Stevens
21:55.43
174
Peters, Ethan
10
Yarmouth
21:58.00
175
Beja, Matt
11
Gould Academy
21:58.02
176
Touchette, Tucker
12
Harwood Union
21:58.05
177
Main, Garrett
10
Messalonskee
21:58.72
178
Winslow, Jackson
10
Belfast Area
21:59.66
179
Carignan, Joe
10
Cape Elizabeth
21:59.75
180
Stevens, Cormac
10
Harwood Union
22:00.20
181
Sean, Detwiler
10
Morse
22:01.21
182
Bernier, Brandon
11
Edward Little
22:01.57
183
Parker, Ray
11
Harwood Union
22:01.97
184
Driver, Adam
10
Marshwood
22:02.13
185
Johnson, Shane
10
Boothbay Region
22:06.90
186
Hunter, David
10
Caribou
22:07.65
187
Orcutt, Patrik
12
Sumner Memorial
22:07.99
188
Hyland, Will
11
Belfast Area
22:08.07
189
West, Jacob
11
Oxford Hills
22:11.63
190
Ancic, Sebastian
11
Colonel Gray Sen
22:12.36
191
Severs, Quinn
10
Sanford
22:12.62
192
Boutin, Nicolas
11
Old Town
22:12.79
193
Philiphose, David
12
Cheverus
22:13.01
194
Bobker, Andrew
11
Brunswick
22:13.08
195
Langille, Nick
10
Hermon
22:14.36
196
Sanzone, Brandon
12
Edward Little
22:15.71
197
Washburn, Gavyn
10
Winthrop
22:16.59
198
St.Peter, Justin
11
Hampden Academy
22:16.92
199
Pelletier, Brandon
11
Oxford Hills
22:22.37
200
Whiiten, Sam
10
Sanford
22:23.47
201
Plante, Ben
10
Biddeford
22:26.17
202
Lopez, Justin
11
Camden Hills Reg
22:26.36
203
Taquet, Leon
12
Cheverus
22:30.08
204
LeBlanc, Avi
10
Madison Area Mem
22:35.56
205
Robidoux, Noah
10
Ellsworth
22:35.97
206
Frey, Eiji
10
Hampden Academy
22:37.06
207
Morsey, Alex
10
Belfast Area
22:37.12
208
Madore, Ethan
10
North Yarmouth A
22:38.32
209
Lariviere, Ian
10
Sumner Memorial
22:40.77
210
Delgado, Josh
10
Medomak Valley
22:41.03
211
Howard, Noah
10
Belfast Area
22:41.94
212
Toole, Callum
11
Marshwood
22:42.69
213
Veilleux, Carter
10
Leavitt Area
22:44.53
214
Sullivan, Cameron
10
Old Town
22:48.13
215
Mangravito, Mike
10
Cape Elizabeth
22:49.10
216
Le, Gabe
11
Cumberland
22:50.43
217
Mancini, Nicola
10
Cape Elizabeth
22:50.61
218
Trial, Isaiah
10
Lincoln Academy
22:50.88
219
Speropolous, Timothy
10
Winslow
22:51.49
220
Doyle, Seamus
12
Marshwood
22:51.54
221
Barrows, William
11
Camden Hills Reg
22:59.04
222
Judkins, Ethan
10
Oxford Hills
23:05.32
223
Poland, Deagan
10
Medomak Valley
23:06.94
224
Alsasa, Abdulrahman
11
Cumberland
23:08.16
225
Abramson, Max
10
Falmouth
23:08.81
226
Jacobson, Gabe
10
Cape Elizabeth
23:09.16
227
Lilieholm, Tom
11
Hampden Academy
23:09.57
228
Kimball, Christian
11
Sumner Memorial
23:10.13
229
Gould, Timothy
12
Old Town
23:11.44
230
Miles, Daniel
12
Sanford
23:12.58
231
Morrison, Mitchell
10
Leavitt Area
23:13.66
232
Ivers, Dustin
10
Maine Central In
23:15.27
233
Shute, Griffin
10
George Stevens
23:19.34
234
Forbes, Alex
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
23:20.90
235
Bekkers, Andrew
12
Dr. John Hugh Gi
23:20.97
236
Bowden, Spencer
10
George Stevens
23:23.63
237
Du, Richard
11
George Stevens
23:23.94
238
Bahe, Anthony
12
Caribou
23:25.41
239
Chen, Ricky
11
Mt Blue
23:26.19
240
Arnold, Christopher
12
Hermon
23:28.36
241
Mason, Kyle
12
Bangor
23:29.84
242
Collins, Tynan
11
Edward Little
23:35.48
243
McAvoy, Brayden
10
Brewer
23:35.94
244
Hebert, Sam
11
Marshwood
23:37.62
245
Moerike, Connor
11
Colonel Gray Sen
23:38.67
246
Andrews, Leander
10
Belfast Area
23:42.29
247
Beaudoin, Nate
10
Monmouth Academy
23:44.39
248
Winslow, Josh
12
Greater Houlton
23:47.53
249
Lander, Ian
10
Cheverus
23:48.33
250
Iannazzi, Max
11
Hampden Academy
23:48.98
251
Lynch, Ryan
11
Cumberland
23:49.80
252
Colter, Adam
10
Hampden Academy
23:53.53
253
Fox, Zachry
12
Old Town
23:54.12
254
Jones, Amaziah
11
Bucksport
23:57.82
255
Coty, Dustin
11
Caribou
24:02.93
256
Haas, Derek
10
Old Town
24:09.56
257
Wood, Lucas
10
Mt Desert Island
24:14.68
258
Coty, Dylan
11
Caribou
24:18.47
259
Simpson, Anthony
12
Sanford
24:20.94
260
Nichols, Sam
11
Brunswick
24:22.70
261
Adams, Christopher
10
Caribou
24:22.90
262
Lizano, Arturo
11
Cape Elizabeth
24:23.43
263
Cassidy, Jonathan
11
Winslow
24:27.70
264
Smith, Jaidon
12
Lawrence
24:33.17
265
Eisenhaur, Calvin
12
Sanford
24:34.92
266
Patterson, Ian
12
Sanford
24:48.75
267
Kearns, Patrick
10
Hampden Academy
24:55.53
268
Obrien, Seamus
12
Mt Desert Island
25:08.56
269
Kendrick, Michael
10
Massabesic
25:09.49
270
Flewelling, Nathan
12
Lawrence
25:31.35
271
King, Jeff
12
Hampden Academy
25:32.36
272
Bradbury, Noah
10
Yarmouth
25:35.24
273
Kellner, Zach
10
Telstar Regional
25:36.46
274
Wilcox, Seth
11
Maine Central In
25:38.27
275
Walsh, Brendan
10
Hermon
25:40.48
276
Tapia, Steven
12
Morse
25:42.15
277
Villani, Colby
10
Lewiston
25:43.10
278
Carlson, Isaac
11
25:52.92
279
MacDonald, Mike
11
25:57.20
280
Farrar, Vernon
10
Dirigo
26:05.72
281
Maloney, Tommy
11
Harwood Union
26:16.19
282
Hilton, Josh
10
Sanford
26:18.14
283
Bibby, Jesse
11
Cumberland
26:19.69
284
Coon, Taylor
11
Hampden Academy
26:20.93
285
Allan, Ryan
11
Dr. John Hugh Gi
26:25.47
286
Fekert, Shane
10
Harwood Union
26:26.95
287
Farrington, Shawn
11
Brewer
26:32.10
288
Wood, Zach
12
Hermon
26:33.28
289
Delva, Matthew
10
Cumberland
26:40.98
290
Small, Stan
11
Hampden Academy
26:47.72
291
Moran, Joshua
11
Gray-New Glouces
26:52.96
292
Joy, Jarrod
11
Brewer
27:02.58
293
Dubois, Brian
12
Sanford
27:19.20
294
Patterson, Colin
10
Sanford
27:19.40
295
Bucko, Max
10
South Portland
27:31.85
296
Serrano, Alex
11
Marshwood
27:39.64
297
Lang, Charles
10
Oxford Hills
27:55.94
298
Dorr, David
11
Hampden Academy
28:01.43
299
Hutchins, Ray
11
Sanford
28:03.30
300
Sovis, Timothy
10
Brewer
28:03.96
301
Luchini, Ben
10
Mt Blue
28:13.13
302
Thompson, Conor
10
Bangor
28:27.81
303
McDougal, Reece
10
Presque Isle
28:33.17
304
Jacques, Jesse
11
Lawrence
29:54.27
--
MacDonald, Dylan
12
Colonel Gray Sen
DNF
Womens 5k FRESHMAN XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Guadalupi, Anne
9
Cony
19:21.39
2
Tardy, Tia
9
Mattanawcook
19:56.51
3
Boyd, Amanda
9
John Bapst Memor
20:14.12
4
Shedd, Emma
9
Cape Elizabeth
20:15.75
5
Dill, Kassidy
9
Orono
20:25.40
6
Carbone, Marisa
9
Scarborough
20:30.27
7
Wyman, Mira
9
Falmouth
20:36.03
8
Lambert, Antoinette
9
Falmouth
20:37.06
9
Dacorte, Lydia
9
Mt Desert Island
20:43.39
10
Hickey, Maggie
9
Mt Blue
20:49.50
11
Labbe, Julia
9
Leavitt Area
20:51.08
12
Warman, Rylee
9
Greater Houlton
20:52.12
13
McKenzie, Serena
9
South Portland
20:52.35
14
Albertson, Kelsea
9
Morse
21:03.29
15
MacDonald, Aevan
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
21:06.66
16
White, Erin
9
Mt Desert Island
21:07.40
17
Strong, Emma
9
Mt Desert Island
21:07.70
18
Hamilton, Abigail
9
Yarmouth
21:10.35
19
Ducharme, Olivia
9
Massabesic
21:23.23
20
Withers, Simone
9
Hampden Academy
21:24.87
21
Hinerfeld, Eli
9
Mt Desert Island
21:32.84
22
Kessel, Emily
9
Camden Hills Reg
21:35.62
23
Koch, Tori
9
Washburn Distric
21:58.27
24
Morin, Cecilia
9
Waterville
21:58.44
25
Melton, Lani
9
Biddeford
22:00.90
26
Le, Kaylin
9
Lisbon
22:04.11
27
Berube, Kaitlin
9
Hermon
22:04.47
28
Farrell, Gabby
9
Falmouth
22:05.84
29
Chamberlain, Paige
9
Falmouth
22:11.66
30
Harriman, Lexi
9
Maranacook Commu
22:17.90
31
Putnam, Erin
9
Dr. John Hugh Gi
22:19.97
32
Ketch, Allison
9
Old Town
22:20.60
33
Liegh, Maddie
9
Sanford
22:27.07
34
Schimelman, Ally
9
Falmouth
22:31.28
35
Charland, Isabel
9
Kents Hill
22:34.07
36
Friant, Kate
9
Boothbay Region
22:39.31
37
Moir, Amber
9
George Stevens
22:44.37
38
Stockley, Leela
9
Mattanawcook
22:45.23
39
Allen, Kayla
9
Lewiston
22:51.54
40
Martin, Esther
9
Lincoln Academy
22:53.83
41
Morse, Katie
9
Camden Hills Reg
22:55.60
42
Bassett, Andriana
9
Cumberland
22:57.63
43
Belyea, Emma
9
Caribou
23:02.55
44
Peckenham, Margaret
9
John Bapst Memor
23:04.84
45
Maley, Kristyn
9
Caribou
23:11.71
46
Eveson, Bailey
9
Lisbon
23:16.47
47
Kavanah, Camille
9
Maranacook Commu
23:25.92
48
Austin, Sarah
9
North Yarmouth A
23:27.62
49
Johnson, Allison
9
Winthrop
23:29.33
50
Burns, Allie
9
Brunswick
23:30.68
51
Clark, Lily
9
Harwood Union
23:31.02
52
Dempsey, Julia
9
Cumberland
23:42.38
53
Germain, Olivia St.
9
John Bapst Memor
23:43.51
54
Damboise, Amelia
9
Yarmouth
23:45.28
55
White-Ortiz, Brianna
9
Oceanside
23:53.48
56
Topalovic, Sara
9
Falmouth
23:56.05
57
True, Kaitlyn
9
Lewiston
23:58.60
58
Cote, Kayleigh
9
Leavitt Area
23:59.54
59
Zech, Samantha
9
Cumberland
24:03.93
60
Page, Julia
9
Caribou
24:12.85
61
Strasser, Madeline
9
Harwood Union
24:14.98
62
Bragdon, Emma
9
John Bapst Memor
24:15.35
63
Ginder, Kate
9
Cape Elizabeth
24:16.04
64
Desfosses, Maddie
9
Mt Desert Island
24:18.77
65
Barter, Brooke
9
Brunswick
24:22.46
66
Austin, Paige
9
Mattanawcook
24:23.17
67
Ellis, Olivia
9
Hampden Academy
24:32.83
68
Letourneau, Pheobe
9
South Portland
24:34.22
69
Degrinny, Maureen
9
Scarborough
24:38.14
70
Kew, Elaine
9
Brunswick
24:38.84
71
Clement, Natasha
9
Bucksport
24:39.58
72
Gudde, Madeline
9
Caribou
24:51.14
73
Ryan, Abby
9
Falmouth
24:59.17
74
Jordan, Taylor
9
Mattanawcook
24:59.41
75
Allen, Sadie
9
Camden Hills Reg
25:02.06
76
Miller, Carianne
9
Hampden Academy
25:07.34
77
Cimeno, Bella
9
George Stevens
25:08.27
78
Townsend, Tracie
9
Bonny Eagle
25:10.22
79
Nappi, Taylor
9
South Portland
25:21.20
80
Shaw, Ellen
9
Scarborough
25:21.62
81
Larson-Whittaker, Emma
9
George Stevens
25:22.09
82
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Monmouth Academy
25:27.92
83
Donahue, Abby
9
South Portland
25:31.90
84
Billings, Lanie
9
George Stevens
25:38.53
85
Donald, Cassie
9
Searsport
25:38.56
86
Cutler, Nicole
9
Harwood Union
25:48.56
87
Sarmiento, Kristin
9
Washburn Distric
25:52.48
88
Lusignan, Katie
9
Hermon
25:56.89
89
Power, Esme
9
Camden Hills Reg
26:13.24
90
Slocum, Emma
9
Brunswick
26:13.43
91
Morse, Emily
9
Camden Hills Reg
26:14.63
92
Stauffer, Hannah
9
Edward Little
26:15.78
93
Warren, Rose
9
Hall-Dale
26:16.36
94
Schmidt, Katelynne
9
Falmouth
26:33.66
95
Pelletier, Maya
9
George Stevens
26:45.40
96
Brown, Haley
9
Hampden Academy
26:50.08
97
Francis, Toia
9
South Portland
26:59.65
98
Roy, Hayley
9
Brewer
27:03.86
99
Holmes, Victoria
9
27:08.27
100
Lee, Cassidy
9
Sumner Memorial
27:12.64
101
Markland, Cari
9
Sanford
27:15.61
102
Lynch, Mary
9
Cumberland
27:20.12
103
Boechat, Marinda
9
George Stevens
27:33.02
104
Bond, Jenna
9
Hermon
27:47.86
105
Cassie, Grace
9
Monmouth Academy
27:51.48
106
Pilliod, Kathryn
9
Harwood Union
27:59.82
107
Dupuis, Elizabeth
9
Sanford
28:02.49
108
Simmons, Joanne
9
Massabesic
28:05.37
109
Ireland, Paige
9
Searsport
28:07.22
110
Eddyblouin, Thalia
9
Lincoln Academy
28:19.61
111
Riggott, Caitlyn
9
Oxford Hills
28:20.60
112
Golding, Mariah
9
Sumner Memorial
28:32.80
113
Bodkin, Riley
9
Sanford
28:35.63
114
Mullen, Sarah
9
George Stevens
28:36.31
115
Jordan, Hanna
9
George Stevens
28:36.68
116
Fuller, Kylie
9
Leavitt Area
28:50.84
117
Gould, Katie
9
Sanford
29:01.53
118
Oakstone, Alexandra
9
Brewer
29:08.20
119
Riggott, Kelsey
9
Oxford Hills
29:08.69
120
Boberg, Elisabeth
9
Hampden Academy
29:25.85
121
Bolin, Ali
9
Orono
29:44.60
122
Howell, Megan
9
Mt Desert Island
30:11.44
123
Brown, Samantha
9
Morse
30:33.58
124
Shorey, Hannah
9
Hermon
31:37.47
125
Yang, Eunice
9
George Stevens
31:43.21
126
Fitts, Abigail
9
Hermon
31:52.84
127
Ratcliff, Tori
9
Boothbay Region
32:06.55
128
Murray, Alexis
9
Lawrence
33:17.90
129
Sun, Lesly
9
George Stevens
36:43.97
130
Maynard, Kaitlyn
9
Washburn Distric
39:37.88
--
Seeley, Ashley
9
Brewer
DNF
--
Turner, Amanda
9
Windham
DNF
Womens 5k SEEDED XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Marston, Kialeigh
10
Bonny Eagle
18:42.94
2
Conley, Shannon
12
South Portland
18:59.21
3
McKee, Anne
10
Kents Hill
18:59.40
4
Looker, Aleta
12
Ellsworth
19:01.13
5
Painter, Maggie
12
Mt Desert Island
19:05.74
6
Koch, Carsyn
12
Washburn Distric
19:15.15
7
Loring, Casey
10
South Portland
19:15.80
8
Laverty, Amy
10
Cumberland
19:23.07
9
Dumais, Betsy
11
Burrillville
19:25.24
10
Austin, Hannah
11
North Yarmouth A
19:27.12
11
Erickson, Isabel
12
Mt Desert Island
19:28.23
12
Roberts, Madeline
12
Falmouth
19:30.12
13
Henggeler, Waylon
11
Mt Desert Island
19:35.21
14
Cassidy, Tessa
10
Brunswick
19:39.21
15
Hersom, Abby
12
Oceanside
19:52.84
16
Koffman, Lily
11
Orono
19:55.75
17
Butler, Grace
12
Harwood Union
19:56.39
18
Ledue, Catherine
11
Sanford
19:59.54
19
Thayer, Sophia
12
Boothbay Region
20:00.10
20
Bowman, Brittany
12
Camden Hills Reg
20:02.39
21
Fiutak, Rhoen
11
Cape Elizabeth
20:02.50
22
Labun, Elizabeth
11
Hampden Academy
20:07.59
23
Despres, Hannah
11
Maranacook Commu
20:09.03
24
Aden, Farhiyo
11
Lewiston
20:13.51
25
Dostie, Kaitlyn
11
Cheverus
20:18.97
26
Libby, Kyaunna
11
Bonny Eagle
20:20.13
27
Johnson, Gabrielle
11
Massabesic
20:20.67
28
Driscoll, Caroline
11
Mt Desert Island
20:21.43
29
Nalamalapu, Vishva
10
Falmouth
20:21.48
30
Volan, Laura
10
Scarborough
20:21.77
31
Scullin, Meaghan
10
Cumberland
20:27.85
32
Joy, Mackenzie
12
Windham
20:28.38
33
Erickson, Olivia
12
Mt Desert Island
20:29.05
34
Davidson, Marla
12
Harwood Union
20:29.63
35
Barger, Nichole
11
Cumberland
20:30.38
36
Rand, Julia
11
Windham
20:30.56
37
Doyle, Maddy
11
Marshwood
20:31.46
38
Dimastrantonio, Maquila
10
Massabesic
20:32.62
39
Caso, Georgia
11
Cheverus
20:36.83
40
Wasina, Emily
10
Massabesic
20:39.01
41
Teare, Caitlin
11
Yarmouth
20:39.41
42
Jenson, Erica
10
Waterville
20:44.81
43
Hoffman, Alexa
10
Falmouth
20:46.39
44
Jones, Audrey
12
Winslow
20:46.89
45
Teare, Ellie
11
Yarmouth
20:50.50
46
Feenstra, Sam
10
Cape Elizabeth
20:51.01
47
Fischang, Allison
12
Messalonskee
20:52.00
48
Ramsey, Ellie
12
Harwood Union
20:54.87
49
Morley, Hannah
10
Boothbay Region
20:57.73
50
Harvey, India
12
Harwood Union
20:57.77
51
Woodruff, Alice
12
Harwood Union
20:58.55
52
Linevitch, Lauren
12
Windham
20:59.27
53
Larrabee, Nerissa
11
Caribou
21:02.14
54
Weyand, Audrey
12
Bonny Eagle
21:02.42
55
Lawrence, Hayley
11
Ellsworth
21:03.59
56
Withers, Roxy
12
Hampden Academy
21:09.13
57
Wright, Ania
11
Falmouth
21:11.80
58
Howard, Cassandra
12
Belfast Area
21:14.16
59
Younker, Danielle
11
Colonel Gray Sen
21:16.12
60
Wade, Sarah
12
Mt Blue
21:16.28
61
Wright, Sarah
11
Sanford
21:16.66
62
Maxsimic, Anna
11
Brewer
21:16.74
63
Boyden, Charlotte
10
Harwood Union
21:17.57
64
Wilson, Emma
11
Hall-Dale
21:17.99
65
Hatton, Dana
12
Cape Elizabeth
21:18.51
66
Shaw, Faith
12
Lewiston
21:19.79
67
Victor, Sarah
10
Colonel Gray Sen
21:20.90
68
Kampen, Ruth Van
11
Brunswick
21:26.28
69
Stone, Gabi
11
Telstar Regional
21:27.49
70
Cornell, Kaidy
11
Burrillville
21:28.04
71
Condon, Tessa
10
Bangor
21:28.24
72
Bragg, Carmen
12
Washburn Distric
21:28.58
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,429
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
2340798 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
88 shares:
Maine XC Festival of Champions
,
Bangor Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Maine
,
Bangor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bangor, Maine
,
Belfast Area High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belfast, Maine
view all
1
like:
Kyle Wood
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Maine XC Festival of Champions
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#maine-xc-festival-of-champions
#foc
#sub5
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!