History for 2017 Sep 30th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2017Maine XC Festival of Champions 2017 Results - Maine XC Festival of Champions
Published by
Website:Click here Results: Sub5.com 2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
WWW.SUB5.COM - "MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR XC RESULTS"
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sofie Matson FR Falmouth 5:53.2 18:17.33 3 1
2 Sophia Laukli SR Yarmouth 5:59.4 18:36.46 3 2
3 Carolyn Todd JR Greely High School 5:59.9 18:37.98 3 3
4 Grace Iltis SO Camden Hills 6:02.6 18:46.43 3 4
5 Kathryn Miller SR York High School 6:03.0 18:47.68 3 5
6 Ami Beaumier JR Bonny Eagle 6:03.0 18:47.81 3 6
7 Erin McGill SR Glastonbury 6:05.3 18:54.89 3 7
8 Karley Piers FR Falmouth 6:06.2 18:57.76 2 8
9 Leila Trummel JR Hanover High School 6:06.7 18:59.07 3 9
10 Anneka Murrin SR Yarmouth 6:08.2 19:03.91 3 10
11 Augusta Stockman JR Camden Hills 6:08.5 19:04.60 3 11
12 Erin Magill SR Harwood Union 6:09.4 19:07.40 3 12
13 Adah Anderson SO Cumberland 6:09.9 19:09.01 3 13
14 Lila Gaudrault FR Cape Elizabeth 6:10.0 19:09.38 2 14
15 Bethany Sholl SR Scarborough 6:10.6 19:11.31 3 15
16 Kayla Raymond JR Bonny Eagle 6:10.9 19:12.18 3 16
17 Angela Braga JR Glastonbury 6:11.2 19:13.06 3 17
18 Brittany Anderson SR Glastonbury 6:12.2 19:16.20 3 18
19 Siona Chisholm FR JH Gillis 6:12.6 19:17.43 2 19
20 Leah Chace SO East Greenwich HS 6:12.9 19:18.32 3 20
21 Jillian Richardson JR Edward Little 6:13.7 19:20.85 3
22 Olivia Tiner FR Winslow High School 6:13.8 19:21.28 2 21
23 Arianna Braccio JR Nashua North 6:13.9 19:21.60 3 22
24 Christine Toy JR Bonny Eagle 6:15.8 19:27.38 3 23
25 Bryn Shunney SO East Greenwich HS 6:16.7 19:30.12 3 24
26 Quincey Lyden SO Westbrook 6:17.3 19:32.07 3 25
27 Grace Henson SR Cumberland 6:17.7 19:33.43 3 26
28 Grace Sparrow JR Glastonbury 6:18.0 19:34.32 3 27
29 Mairin Canning FR JH Gillis 6:20.0 19:40.43 2 28
30 Miranda Dunton SO Camden Hills 6:20.2 19:41.02 3 29
31 Anna Slager SR Gorham High School 6:20.2 19:41.09 3 30
32 Iris Kitchen SO Gorham High School 6:20.3 19:41.36 3 31
33 Ana Caliri SO East Greenwich HS 6:20.6 19:42.24 3 32
34 Aidan Macdonald SR JH Gillis 6:21.8 19:46.22 3 33
35 Camilla Grosso JR Cape Elizabeth 6:22.4 19:47.96 3 34
36 Kylie Johnson JR Massabesic 6:22.5 19:48.18 3 35
37 Camille Kohtala JR Orono High School 6:22.7 19:48.76 3 36
38 Olivia Reynolds FR Maine Coast 6:23.2 19:50.53 2 37
39 Olivia Skillings SR Maine Coast 6:23.4 19:51.05 3 38
40 Olivia Belt FR Cumberland 6:24.0 19:52.90 2 39
41 Bailee Brown FR Cumberland 6:24.3 19:53.81 2 40
42 Hailey Applebee SO Windham High School 6:24.7 19:54.95 3 41
43 Eliza Broughton SR George Stevens 6:25.6 19:57.81 3 42
44 Kahryn Cullenberg SO Mt. Blue 6:26.2 19:59.83 3 43
45 Katie Richard FR Colonel Gray 6:26.3 19:59.91 2 44
46 Lydia Gilmore SO Bangor High School 6:27.1 20:02.39 3 45
47 Alexandra Ross SR Glastonbury 6:27.3 20:03.21 3 46
48 Kaylen Hughes SR Glastonbury 6:27.6 20:04.15 3 47
49 Alexandra Hammerton JR St. Doms 6:28.4 20:06.68 3 48
50 Julia Caputo FR Canton High School 6:28.5 20:06.90 2 49
51 Amanda Naylor SR Glastonbury 6:28.7 20:07.56 3 50
52 Molly Bragg SR Concord High School 6:29.2 20:09.19 3 51
53 Erin Gerbi FR Orono High School 6:29.2 20:09.21 2 52
54 Molly McGrail SO Maranacook 6:30.4 20:12.72 3 53
55 Bridget Hill SR GHCA 6:31.3 20:15.45 3 54
56 Julianne Young SO Harwood Union 6:31.8 20:16.99 3 55
57 Glory Blethen FR Boothbay 6:33.1 20:21.13 2 56
58 Elsa Nordstrom SR Hanover High School 6:33.5 20:22.28 3 57
59 Greta Elder SR Yarmouth 6:33.6 20:22.65 3 58
60 Tati Kelly SR Charlottetown 6:33.7 20:22.90 3
61 Kate Tugman SO Gorham High School 6:33.7 20:23.10 3 59
62 Morgane Orcutt FR Concord High School 6:34.2 20:24.48 2 60
63 Micaela Ashby SO Brunswick 6:34.6 20:25.83 3 61
64 Sabrina Charron SR Burrillville 6:35.0 20:27.21 3 62
65 Isabella Pols SR Brunswick 6:35.3 20:28.08 3 63
66 Emma Germain JR Colonel Gray 6:35.5 20:28.74 3 64
67 Olivia Mosca FR Brewer High School 6:35.8 20:29.62 2 65
68 Jane Frawley SR Canton High School 6:36.4 20:31.43 3 66
69 Emma Abbott SO Bonny Eagle 6:36.4 20:31.54 3 67
70 Helena Winkler JR Canton High School 6:36.8 20:32.56 3 68
71 Meadow Fortier SR Gorham High School 6:36.8 20:32.75 3 69
72 Jessica Kaplafka JR Nashua North 6:37.0 20:33.32 3 70
73 Grace Graham SR GHCA 6:37.2 20:34.05 3 71
74 Ava Dowling FR Hampden Academy 6:37.6 20:35.30 2 72
75 Trinity Montigny SO Ellsworth 6:38.1 20:36.57 3 73
76 Grace Richard FR Colonel Gray 6:38.1 20:36.72 2 74
77 Julia Wilcox JR Glastonbury 6:38.8 20:38.85 3
78 Laura Parent SR Maranacook 6:39.1 20:39.68 3 75
79 Lauren Lowther JR JH Gillis 6:39.9 20:42.21 3 76
80 Tessa Jorgensen FR Cony High School 6:40.0 20:42.71 2 77
81 Sarah Zarakotas JR Concord High School 6:40.3 20:43.48 3 78
82 Julia Curran JR Greely High School 6:40.8 20:45.16 3 79
83 Abigail Wimmer SO Caribou High School 6:41.1 20:45.89 3 80
84 Faith Blethen JR Boothbay 6:41.3 20:46.67 3 81
85 Erin McCarthy FR Bangor High School 6:41.3 20:46.78 2 82
86 Claire Wyman FR Camden Hills 6:41.4 20:47.11 2 83
87 Maddie Taylor SR Maranacook 6:41.5 20:47.32 3 84
88 Chloe Waldrep SR Greely High School 6:41.6 20:47.57 3 85
89 Caroline Gastonguay SR St. Doms 6:41.6 20:47.62 3 86
90 Laura Davison SR Charlottetown 6:42.7 20:50.95 3
91 Leia Dorais SR Biddeford 6:43.2 20:52.44 3 87
92 Charlotte Wentworth FR Messalonskee 6:43.2 20:52.48 2 88
93 Casey MacElhiney FR Glastonbury 6:43.4 20:53.05 2
94 Emma Macdonald JR East Greenwich HS 6:44.0 20:54.95 3 89
95 Sadie Cowles SO Yarmouth 6:44.2 20:55.63 3 90
96 Chrissy Aman SO Hanover High School 6:44.4 20:56.33 3 91
97 Teagan Ewings SO GHCA 6:44.4 20:56.44 3 92
98 Julia White FR Orono High School 6:44.5 20:56.66 2 93
99 Caitlin MacPherson SO Ellsworth 6:44.9 20:57.73 3 94
100 Kennedy Lange JR Hanover High School 6:45.0 20:58.09 3 95
101 Hallie Benton SR Massabesic 6:45.1 20:58.42 3 96
102 Marin Provencher SO Greely High School 6:45.3 20:58.96 3 97
103 Sophie Peterson FR Colonel Gray 6:45.4 20:59.39 2 98
104 Mary Cate Hayes JR Cape Elizabeth 6:45.6 21:00.07 3 99
105 Kelly Queen FR Glastonbury 6:46.0 21:01.28 2
106 Kacey Malz JR Glastonbury 6:46.2 21:01.78 3
107 Emma Allen SR Lincoln Academy 6:46.3 21:02.13 3 100
108 Phoebe Root FR Camden Hills 6:47.3 21:05.42 2 101
109 Laura Kenealy SR York High School 6:47.6 21:06.18 3 102
110 Audree O'Meara JR Old Town 6:48.0 21:07.58 3 103
111 Zaid Teklu JR Lewiston 6:48.1 21:07.86 3 104
112 Katelyn Osborne SO MDI 6:48.4 21:08.58 3 105
113 Sarae Greenier SR Caribou High School 6:48.8 21:09.90 3 106
114 Juliet Bolduc SO Lewiston 6:49.0 21:10.55 3 107
115 Jordan Kulis SR Harwood Union 6:49.2 21:11.07 3 108
116 Alli Wells SR Camden Hills 6:49.2 21:11.33 3 109
117 Sophie O'Clair FR Maranacook 6:50.0 21:13.66 2 110
118 Sarah Johnson SR Gorham High School 6:50.2 21:14.20 3 111
119 Sydney Fogg SO York High School 6:50.6 21:15.55 3 112
120 Rachel Berman SR East Greenwich HS 6:50.7 21:15.87 3 113
121 Sohia Nula FR East Greenwich HS 6:51.1 21:17.19 2 114
122 Ashley Violette JR Caribou High School 6:51.6 21:18.53 3 115
123 Abby Mazgaj FR Ellsworth 6:52.1 21:20.25 2 116
124 Rose O'Brien FR Camden Hills 6:52.3 21:20.81 2 117
125 Kat Jepson SR Concord High School 6:52.9 21:22.67 3 118
126 Erin Aucoin SR Brewer High School 6:53.1 21:23.18 3 119
127 Sophia Newton JR York High School 6:53.1 21:23.25 3 120
128 Olivia Johnson FR MDI 6:53.1 21:23.38 2 121
129 Elizabeth Pickering FR Cumberland 6:53.4 21:24.14 2 122
130 Grace Gear JR York High School 6:53.5 21:24.59 3 123
131 Abi Thorton JR Yarmouth 6:53.5 21:24.60 3 124
132 Bridget Keedwell JR Colonel Gray 6:53.6 21:24.83 3 125
133 Morgan Colangelo JR Windham High School 6:54.4 21:27.46 3 126
134 Isabelle Jackson SR Presque Isle 6:54.5 21:27.64 3 127
135 Madison Jandreau JR Presque Isle 6:54.8 21:28.70 3 128
136 Belle Magna SR Canton High School 6:55.8 21:31.73 3 129
137 Chloe Smith SR Greely High School 6:56.9 21:34.99 3 130
138 Abigail Macdonald SR JH Gillis 6:57.0 21:35.30 3 131
139 Steph Nicols SR Gould Academy 6:57.0 21:35.34 3 132
140 Hannah Barton JR Concord High School 6:57.5 21:36.98 3 133
141 Gwinna Remillard JR Waterville 6:57.7 21:37.70 3
142 Ally Leuci SO Concord High School 6:57.9 21:38.13 3 134
143 Emily Austin JR Caribou High School 6:57.9 21:38.32 3 135
144 Ella Villeneuve FR Lincoln Academy 6:58.2 21:39.03 2 136
145 Martha McCaddin JR York High School 6:58.4 21:39.85 3 137
146 Hannah Smith SR Brewer High School 6:58.5 21:40.15 3 138
147 Mara Lamprey SO York High School 6:59.8 21:44.21 3 139
148 Peyton Arbour JR Messalonskee 7:00.0 21:44.86 3 140
149 Kaitlin Hunt SO Monmouth Academy 7:00.1 21:45.04 3 141
150 Abigail Clinch JR Windham High School 7:00.7 21:46.85 3 142
151 Heather Deacon JR Concord High School 7:00.9 21:47.42 3 143
152 Jessie Weaver SR JH Gillis 7:01.1 21:48.09 3 144
153 Nicole Perault SO Nashua North 7:01.2 21:48.34 3 145
154 Mary Kocev SO York High School 7:01.2 21:48.60 3
155 Addie Hayes SR Cape Elizabeth 7:01.6 21:49.61 3 146
156 Elin Cunningham JR JH Gillis 7:01.7 21:50.13 3 147
157 Emma Gaudreau SO Cumberland 7:01.9 21:50.62 3 148
158 Lindsay Hogan JR King's Edgehill 7:02.1 21:51.14 3 149
159 Sandy Cao SR Westbrook 7:02.3 21:51.80 3 150
160 Aniela Holtrop FR Maine Coast 7:02.5 21:52.52 2 151
161 Zoe Deans SR Belfast 7:02.7 21:53.12 3 152
162 Jaymie Sidaway FR John Bapst 7:03.0 21:54.18 2 153
163 Louise Chaplin SO MDI 7:03.2 21:54.65 3 154
164 Madelyn Dwyer JR Maranacook 7:03.6 21:56.01 3 155
165 Serena Britos SO Concord High School 7:03.8 21:56.55 3
166 Kelsey Kennedy JR Cape Elizabeth 7:04.4 21:58.40 3 156
167 Morgan Prior SO East Greenwich HS 7:05.2 22:00.90 3 157
168 Sophie Marcotte JR Falmouth 7:05.3 22:01.15 3 158
169 Tara Jorgensen SR Cony High School 7:05.3 22:01.20 3 159
170 Emmy Banks SR MDI 7:05.4 22:01.44 3 160
171 Katherine McKee SR Kents Hill School 7:05.6 22:02.24 3 161
172 Alexa Brennan SO Messalonskee 7:05.7 22:02.51 3 162
173 Chelsea El-Hajj SR Hampden Academy 7:05.8 22:02.75 3 163
174 Olivia Desjardins SO Scarborough 7:06.0 22:03.45 3 164
175 Tessa Yardley SR Bangor High School 7:06.3 22:04.44 3 165
176 Samantha Saraceno SR Scarborough 7:06.6 22:05.11 3 166
177 Haley Labossiere SO Burrillville 7:06.6 22:05.40 1 167
178 Lindsay Euston JR East Greenwich HS 7:06.8 22:05.74 3
179 Ryanne Cox SO Scarborough 7:07.0 22:06.47 3 168
180 Rylee Saucier FR Caribou High School 7:07.1 22:06.69 2 169
181 Hannah Tash SO Hampden Academy 7:07.1 22:06.80 1 170
182 Afton Turnbull JR Westbrook 7:07.2 22:06.97 3 171
183 Sarah Brown FR St. Doms 7:07.2 22:07.02 2 172
184 Usha Stockley JR Mattanawcook 7:07.9 22:09.32 3 173
185 Caitlyn Camelio JR Falmouth 7:08.0 22:09.53 3 174
186 Serena Blasius SO Medomak 7:08.1 22:09.90 3
187 Danielle Parker SR Monmouth Academy 7:08.1 22:09.99 3 175
188 Malia Artibello FR JH Gillis 7:08.4 22:10.96 2
189 Maggie Alberghini SO Harwood Union 7:08.6 22:11.61 1 176
190 Lauren Welch FR Falmouth 7:08.7 22:11.67 2 177
191 Madison Forgue FR Winthrop 7:08.9 22:12.44 2 178
192 Grace Roberts SR Cape Elizabeth 7:09.2 22:13.22 3 179
193 Sarah Kelley SO Nashua North 7:09.8 22:15.29 3 180
194 Ava Teegarden SO Maine Coast 7:09.8 22:15.35 3 181
195 Audrey Mitchell SR York High School 7:10.1 22:15.98 3
196 Lily Welch JR Maranacook 7:10.2 22:16.57 3 182
197 Sarah Lanzi FR Cumberland 7:10.4 22:17.11 2 183
198 Ashley Childs SO Oxford Hills 7:10.7 22:17.94 3 184
199 Genevieve Depke SO Cape Elizabeth 7:10.9 22:18.48 3 185
200 Willa Yonkman SO Harwood Union 7:11.0 22:18.82 3 186
201 Emma Wentworth JR Messalonskee 7:11.1 22:19.14 3 187
202 Dasha Fons JR St. Doms 7:11.1 22:19.34 3 188
203 Emma Lombardo JR Westbrook 7:11.1 22:19.39 3 189
204 Maeve Hickey JR Mt. Blue 7:11.5 22:20.38 3 190
205 Lauren Salvadore SR East Greenwich HS 7:11.7 22:21.25 3
206 Destiny Anair SR Richmond 7:11.9 22:21.73 3
207 Kacie Haney FR Caribou High School 7:12.5 22:23.62 2 191
208 Jordyn Ritchie SR Katahdin 7:12.7 22:24.26 3
209 Katrina Salch SO Caribou High School 7:13.2 22:25.90 3 192
210 Katie Douglas FR Colonel Gray 7:13.3 22:26.13 2 193
211 Cara Hudson SO Kents Hill School 7:13.4 22:26.25 1 194
212 Jynessa LeBlanc JR York High School 7:14.0 22:28.10 3
213 Mary Psyhogeos FR Yarmouth 7:14.1 22:28.60 2 195
214 Katie Owen SO Orono High School 7:14.3 22:29.13 3 196
215 Lillie Mitchell FR Belfast 7:14.5 22:29.81 2 197
216 Zina Gregor JR Cony High School 7:14.6 22:30.06 3 198
217 Hailey Abbott FR Boothbay 7:14.9 22:31.02 2 199
218 Hannah Austen FR JH Gillis 7:15.1 22:31.66 2
219 Lauren Morrison JR Mattanawcook 7:15.1 22:31.75 3 200
220 Alexandra Auger SO Yarmouth 7:16.0 22:34.60 3 201
221 Katie Ferguson SR Harwood Union 7:16.1 22:34.65 3 202
222 Mamie Whittier FR Maine Coast 7:16.2 22:35.20 2 203
223 Laura Wilson SO Gould Academy 7:16.5 22:35.98 3 204
224 Olivia Watson JR MDI 7:16.5 22:36.05 1 205
225 Mikayla Fletcher JR Massabesic 7:16.6 22:36.45 3 206
226 Lauren Nigri SO Cumberland 7:16.8 22:36.97 3
227 Kassandra Farley JR Washburn 7:17.0 22:37.53 3 207
228 Hayley Bickford SR Gorham High School 7:17.4 22:38.66 3 208
229 Elsa Dean-Muncie FR Greely High School 7:17.4 22:38.70 2 209
230 Lucia Smitherman SR Orono High School 7:17.5 22:39.06 1 210
231 Alison MacDonald SO GNG 7:17.6 22:39.37 3 211
232 Rebecca VandeWiel SO JH Gillis 7:17.7 22:39.75 3
233 Mackenzie Greenberg FR Harwood Union 7:17.8 22:40.08 2 212
234 Arianna Geiser SR Brewer High School 7:17.8 22:40.18 3 213
235 Annie DeCastro JR Falmouth 7:17.9 22:40.25 1 214
236 Eliza Bureau SO Westbrook 7:18.1 22:40.87 3 215
237 Emma Swett SO Massabesic 7:18.1 22:40.97 3 216
238 Kaili Gaetjen SR Orono High School 7:18.2 22:41.26 3 217
239 Carson Battaglia SO Gorham High School 7:18.4 22:41.88 3 218
240 Aria MacDonald FR King's Edgehill 7:18.4 22:41.97 2 219
241 Anna Victor SR Colonel Gray 7:18.7 22:43.00 3 220
242 Meghan Charles SR Mt. Blue 7:18.8 22:43.28 3 221
243 Madison Miller FR Washburn 7:18.9 22:43.54 2 222
244 Aubrey Duplissie SR Brewer High School 7:19.0 22:43.77 1 223
245 Kelsey Benjamin SO Bangor Christian 7:19.2 22:44.55 3
246 Lily Vincent FR Edward Little 7:19.5 22:45.37 2
247 Lauren Rothwell JR Camden Hills 7:19.5 22:45.39 3
248 Jenna Burton SR Lewiston 7:19.7 22:45.82 3 224
249 Sara Shea FR Ellsworth 7:20.0 22:47.01 2 225
250 Grace Wehrle SR Lincoln Academy 7:20.1 22:47.08 3 226
251 Loren Genrich JR MDI 7:20.3 22:47.78 3 227
252 Abbie Hunt SR Monmouth Academy 7:20.6 22:48.62 3 228
253 Natalie Birkel JR Falmouth 7:20.8 22:49.26 3 229
254 Ella Dunne FR Bonny Eagle 7:21.2 22:50.56 2 230
255 Natalie Mitchell SR York High School 7:21.3 22:50.94 3
256 Zoe Evans FR Cape Elizabeth 7:21.7 22:52.06 2
257 Mary Brenna Catus SR George Stevens 7:21.7 22:52.27 3 231
258 Dana Reynolds SO Maranacook 7:21.8 22:52.34 3 232
259 Caitlin Kelly SO Brunswick 7:21.8 22:52.44 3 233
260 Maya Holmes SO Hanover High School 7:21.9 22:52.82 3 234
261 Heather Van Dolman JR Orono High School 7:21.9 22:52.85 3 235
262 Phoebe Mitchell JR Colonel Gray 7:22.4 22:54.27 3
263 Merline Feero JR Waterville 7:22.4 22:54.40 3
264 Eliza Crowley SR Yarmouth 7:22.4 22:54.49 3
265 Emma Noonan SO Bonny Eagle 7:22.6 22:54.92 3 236
266 Hannah Richardson FR Cony High School 7:22.6 22:54.99 2 237
267 Sarah Cloutier SO Massabesic 7:22.7 22:55.26 3 238
268 Karina Laxton SO Kents Hill School 7:22.7 22:55.32 1 239
269 Lydia Dorman SO Hermon High School 7:22.9 22:55.81 3 240
270 Alivia Saunders SO East Greenwich HS 7:23.2 22:56.83 3
271 Kaitlyn Kessel JR Camden Hills 7:23.4 22:57.37 3
272 Leah Hultstrom JR York High School 7:23.5 22:57.81 3
273 Megan Philips SR Nashua North 7:23.6 22:58.22 1 241
274 Hannah Bance SR JH Gillis 7:23.8 22:58.73 3
275 Desiree Tanner JR Brunswick 7:24.2 22:59.97 3 242
276 Lauren Murray JR Kents Hill School 7:24.2 23:00.09 3 243
277 Casey Conklin FR Cumberland 7:24.5 23:00.75 2
278 Ally Waller JR Cony High School 7:24.6 23:01.06 3 244
279 Lillian Frank FR Ellsworth 7:24.6 23:01.08 2 245
280 Sydney Bloom JR Scarborough 7:24.6 23:01.22 3 246
281 Kaylynn Johnson FR Oxford Hills 7:24.7 23:01.63 2 247
282 Chloe Veilleux SR Leavitt 7:25.3 23:03.45 3
283 Maura Taylor SO Maranacook 7:25.4 23:03.55 3
284 Gabrielle Abramek JR Cumberland 7:25.4 23:03.78 3
285 Adelin Dolley FR Brunswick 7:25.6 23:04.29 2 248
286 Lily Cook JR MDI 7:25.8 23:04.92 1 249
287 Julie Deacon FR Concord High School 7:26.1 23:05.73 2
288 Cassidy Morrell FR Massabesic 7:26.4 23:06.65 2 250
289 Louise Ahearne SR Maine Coast 7:26.5 23:07.08 3 251
290 Anya O'Meara SR Caribou High School 7:27.0 23:08.75 1
291 Aislyn Tkacs SO Bangor High School 7:27.4 23:09.88 1 252
292 Nicole Kennedy SR Old Town 7:27.4 23:09.95 1 253
293 Margaret Johnson FR Brunswick 7:27.5 23:10.33 2 254
294 Abigale Nelson JR Bonny Eagle 7:27.9 23:11.58 1 255
295 Bea Stewart SO Monmouth Academy 7:28.1 23:12.11 3 256
296 Leah Walker SO Greely High School 7:28.3 23:12.83 3 257
297 Emmalyne Drake FR Houlton High School 7:28.4 23:13.07 2
298 Cassidy Hanscom FR MDI 7:28.7 23:13.81 2
299 Eliza Mathis SO Maine Coast 7:28.8 23:14.16 3 258
300 Danielle Cyr SO Caribou High School 7:28.8 23:14.21 1
301 Jill Cass JR Greely High School 7:29.3 23:15.76 1
302 Hannah Lawless FR Colonel Gray 7:29.8 23:17.34 2
303 Lilyann Jin SO Nashua North 7:29.9 23:17.65 1 259
304 Selam Heinrich SR Lawrence 7:30.2 23:18.54 3
305 Isabella Cook SO Scarborough 7:30.2 23:18.69 3 260
306 Hannah Rice SR Hampden Academy 7:30.3 23:18.76 1 261
307 Mazie Smallidge SR George Stevens 7:30.3 23:19.03 3 262
308 Maren Moir JR Caribou High School 7:30.4 23:19.15 3
309 Melanie Mitchell JR Colonel Gray 7:30.8 23:20.36 3
310 Grace Broughton FR George Stevens 7:30.9 23:20.88 2 263
311 Ashley King JR Bangor High School 7:31.0 23:21.03 1 264
312 Elliott Sharples SR Monmouth Academy 7:31.1 23:21.37 3 265
313 Iris Lee SO Orono High School 7:31.2 23:21.75 3
314 Jillian Jackson FR Kents Hill School 7:31.2 23:21.83 2 266
315 Grace Lee SR Orono High School 7:31.5 23:22.71 1
316 Lila Hunt JR Canton High School 7:31.7 23:23.22 1 267
317 Katelynn Bagley SR Ellsworth 7:31.7 23:23.28 1 268
318 MacKenna Homa FR Gorham High School 7:31.8 23:23.44 2
319 Nikki Felice SO Burrillville 7:31.8 23:23.56 3 269
320 Clarice Van Walsum FR Orono High School 7:32.8 23:26.72 2
321 Sophia Solmos SO Yarmouth 7:32.9 23:26.83 1
322 Lena Wood FR Scarborough 7:33.0 23:27.16 2 270
323 Maura Flynn SO JH Gillis 7:33.7 23:29.44 3
324 Antonia Ziegler JR King's Edgehill 7:34.0 23:30.37 1 271
325 Katia Hughes SR Colonel Gray 7:34.3 23:31.47 3
326 Maddy Fraser FR JH Gillis 7:34.5 23:31.99 2
327 Emma McKechnie JR Ellsworth 7:34.6 23:32.38 1 272
328 Emily Paruk FR Gorham High School 7:34.8 23:32.96 2
329 Olivia Austin JR Caribou High School 7:35.1 23:33.73 1
330 Olivia Barboza JR Cumberland 7:35.2 23:34.26 1
331 Sitsa Young SO Biddeford 7:35.4 23:34.72 3 273
332 Sofie Dowling SO MDI 7:35.4 23:34.83 1
333 Charity Hummel SO Bangor High School 7:35.5 23:34.90 1 274
334 Nasra Abdirahman FR Lewiston 7:36.1 23:36.89 2 275
335 Savauna Blake SO Westbrook 7:36.2 23:37.22 3 276
336 Hannah Sevigny FR Canton High School 7:36.3 23:37.66 2 277
337 Mallie O'Meara FR Old Town 7:36.5 23:38.16 2 278
338 Caitlin Keliher SO Maine Coast 7:36.6 23:38.38 3
339 Hannah Lax SO Concord High School 7:36.7 23:38.76 3
340 Nadia Garcia JR Hermon High School 7:37.4 23:41.02 1 279
341 Amber Currie SO Monmouth Academy 7:37.8 23:42.32 3 280
342 Izzy Chase SO Gould Academy 7:37.9 23:42.61 1 281
343 Sophie Laurence SO Gould Academy 7:38.0 23:42.73 1 282
344 Tess Towle FR Cony High School 7:38.0 23:42.93 2 283
345 Shayla Smith SO Hampden Academy 7:38.1 23:43.04 1 284
346 Madison Morin SO Winslow High School 7:38.3 23:43.79 3 285
347 Julia Fifield JR Concord High School 7:38.5 23:44.48 1
348 Natasha Roberts JR Nashua North 7:38.9 23:45.50 1 286
349 Macy Pushaw JR Camden Hills 7:39.0 23:46.03 3
350 Myla McLain SO Maine Coast 7:39.3 23:46.95 1
351 Bella Gallace FR Camden Hills 7:39.9 23:48.70 2
352 Lindsey Smith SO Yarmouth 7:39.9 23:48.77 1
353 Gabrielle Saucier SO Kents Hill School 7:39.9 23:48.85 1 287
354 Heidi Meyer SR Falmouth 7:40.3 23:49.94 1
355 Shruti Joshi FR Falmouth 7:40.4 23:50.33 2
356 Jacqueline McQuaid SR Colonel Gray 7:40.8 23:51.42 3
357 Laura Walker SR JH Gillis 7:41.1 23:52.33 1
358 Anna Briley JR Greely High School 7:41.2 23:52.71 1
359 Eliza Skillings FR Maine Coast 7:41.4 23:53.36 2
360 Miara Weeks FR Colonel Gray 7:42.2 23:55.99 2
361 Caitlin Cass FR Lincoln Academy 7:42.6 23:57.22 2 288
361 Chloe Butzel SO Cape Elizabeth 7:42.6 23:57.22 1
363 Hannah Langstaff SO Windham High School 7:42.7 23:57.53 1 289
364 Molly McDermott SO Falmouth 7:42.9 23:57.94 1
365 Delaney Wimert SO Falmouth 7:43.1 23:58.58 1
366 Jade Martel-Bixby FR Oxford Hills 7:43.3 23:59.22 2 290
367 Hadley Kielich FR Harwood Union 7:43.4 23:59.46 2
368 Madison Garcia SO GNG 7:43.4 23:59.73 3 291
369 Kaya Lolar FR John Bapst 7:43.5 23:59.76 2 292
370 Josie Czuj FR George Stevens 7:43.5 24:00.01 2 293
371 Megan Kayser JR Scarborough 7:43.6 24:00.30 1
372 Hannah Chadwick SR Lake Region 7:43.7 24:00.49 1 294
373 Madeline Thompson SO Bonny Eagle 7:44.3 24:02.28 1
374 Maddy Joyce JR Falmouth 7:44.3 24:02.48 1
375 Emma Digirolamo SO Messalonskee 7:44.5 24:02.99 1 295
376 Thia Allen FR Camden Hills 7:44.9 24:04.40 2
377 Grace Caselden SO South Portland 7:45.0 24:04.58 1 296
378 Molly Cochrane FR Windham High School 7:45.1 24:04.80 2 297
379 Margaret Richmond FR Camden Hills 7:45.1 24:04.87 2
380 Maya Deming SO Winthrop 7:45.2 24:05.14 3 298
381 Sarah Keniston SR Cape Elizabeth 7:45.7 24:06.63 3
382 Sam Allen SO Winthrop 7:45.9 24:07.22 1 299
383 Miriam Nelson JR Ellsworth 7:46.0 24:07.73 1
384 Hannah Libby SR Gorham High School 7:46.7 24:09.91 1
385 Ellie Smith FR Presque Isle 7:46.8 24:10.23 2 300
386 Emily Coffin SR Brunswick 7:47.0 24:10.70 1 301
387 Marly Thomas JR Falmouth 7:47.1 24:11.18 1
388 Raisha Lipski SR MDI 7:47.5 24:12.24 1
389 Mikayla Baiguy JR Windham High School 7:47.6 24:12.58 1 302
390 Stefanie Meachem SO Gorham High School 7:47.7 24:13.05 1
391 Georgia Hansbury SR MDI 7:47.8 24:13.38 1
392 Rachel Chase SO Oxford Hills 7:47.9 24:13.64 1 303
393 Annaset Jackson JR Mt. Blue 7:48.0 24:14.03 1 304
394 Mackenzie Emerson FR Medomak 7:48.1 24:14.14 2
395 Fiona Simpson SR Cape Elizabeth 7:48.2 24:14.44 1
396 Sarah Halberstadt SR Maranacook 7:48.5 24:15.33 1
397 Tess Gioia SR Hall Dale 7:48.6 24:15.64 1
398 Alyssa Abbotoni SO Houlton High School 7:48.6 24:15.89 3
399 Jordyn Platt JR Cumberland 7:48.9 24:16.59 3
400 Sarah kate Smith SO Harwood Union 7:49.4 24:18.34 1
401 Ruby Pfeifle FR GNG 7:49.5 24:18.66 2 305
402 Ellie Dacey JR Hampden Academy 7:49.6 24:18.76 1 306
403 Kayla White SR Mt. Blue 7:49.7 24:19.02 1 307
404 Oceana Ragot JR George Stevens 7:50.0 24:20.23 1 308
405 Kaia Levey FR Harwood Union 7:50.1 24:20.33 2
406 Chloe Dwinal FR Monmouth Academy 7:50.1 24:20.33 2 309
407 Olivia Bean FR Hall Dale 7:50.1 24:20.40 2
408 Sofia So JR Colonel Gray 7:50.2 24:20.73 1
409 Susanna Jakub JR George Stevens 7:50.2 24:20.75 1 310
409 Genevieve Rodda FR Cape Elizabeth 7:50.2 24:20.75 2
411 Carly Witherow JR Windham High School 7:50.7 24:22.41 1 311
412 Rachel Raymond SR Massabesic 7:50.8 24:22.71 1 312
413 Bethany Laird JR Telstar High School 7:51.5 24:24.81 1
414 Annie Yauch SR York High School 7:51.6 24:25.22 1
415 Grace Libby SR Gorham High School 7:51.8 24:25.60 1
416 Jenna Eldridge FR George Stevens 7:51.9 24:25.96 2
417 Emily Walker SR JH Gillis 7:52.1 24:26.47 1
418 Rebecca Turner JR Windham High School 7:52.3 24:27.17 1
419 Tara O'Donovan JR Belfast 7:52.5 24:27.74 1 313
420 Jaidyn Negley FR Leavitt 7:52.5 24:27.94 2
421 Kaelyn Lakey SO Winslow High School 7:52.7 24:28.48 3 314
422 Jessica Troubh SR Falmouth 7:52.9 24:29.09 1
423 Rachel Kingsley FR South Portland 7:53.0 24:29.44 2 315
424 Brittany Martel JR Cumberland 7:53.5 24:30.91 1
425 Emily Innis SR Orono High School 7:53.5 24:31.02 1
426 Katy McCoy SO Concord High School 7:54.0 24:32.62 1
427 Allie Pina SR Cumberland 7:54.1 24:32.74 3
428 Kheara Zito SO Cumberland 7:54.1 24:32.87 1
429 Grace Flynn FR Gorham High School 7:54.2 24:33.00 2
430 Josephine Stucker JR Falmouth 7:54.3 24:33.49 1
431 Chloe March FR Hampden Academy 7:54.3 24:33.61 2 316
432 Lilly Macfarlane SR JH Gillis 7:54.7 24:34.79 1
433 Kristen Moseley SO Ellsworth 7:55.5 24:37.07 1
434 Sophie Gustafson FR Greely High School 7:56.4 24:39.88 2
435 Sydney Kulis SO Harwood Union 7:56.6 24:40.46 1
436 Maddie Amero SR Monmouth Academy 7:56.9 24:41.57 1
437 Laura Van Hamburg SR Orono High School 7:57.2 24:42.44 1
438 Emma Johnston FR Colonel Gray 7:57.6 24:43.85 2
439 Sierra Lumbert SR Gorham High School 7:57.9 24:44.60 1
440 Milla MacVicar SO Colonel Gray 7:58.0 24:44.99 3
441 Brooke Morris SR JH Gillis 7:58.0 24:45.09 1
442 Cecelia Racine SO Lewiston 7:58.4 24:46.26 1 317
443 Alexandra Pendo SO Harwood Union 7:58.4 24:46.30 1
444 Natasha Iannuzzi JR Cumberland 7:58.6 24:46.78 1
445 Zahra Freedman JR Cape Elizabeth 7:58.9 24:47.65 1
446 Molly Dillon FR Westbrook 7:59.7 24:50.10 2 318
447 Hannah Crabtree FR Brewer High School 8:00.1 24:51.53 2 319
448 Samantha Canto FR Nashua North 8:00.4 24:52.29 2
449 Emma Vierling SR Monmouth Academy 8:00.4 24:52.37 1
450 Olivia Merenberg FR Old Town 8:00.6 24:53.07 2 320
451 Taylor Ellis JR Presque Isle 8:01.1 24:54.53 1 321
452 Jeannelle Ross SO Hodgdon High School 8:01.1 24:54.66 1
453 Emma Gear FR York High School 8:01.2 24:54.97 2
454 Molly O'Sullivan SO Cape Elizabeth 8:01.6 24:55.99 1
455 Molly Nagle FR Bangor High School 8:01.6 24:56.16 2 322
456 Lilo Bean JR Gould Academy 8:01.8 24:56.62 1 323
457 Rowan Walsh JR Belfast 8:01.8 24:56.89 1 324
458 Libby Nute SO Hampden Academy 8:02.0 24:57.27 1
459 Savanna Kshnig JR Canton High School 8:02.1 24:57.69 1 325
460 Helena Vos SO Colonel Gray 8:02.6 24:59.10 1
461 Sophie Cote SR Sanford High School 8:02.6 24:59.14 1 326
462 Johanne Nichols SO Concord High School 8:02.6 24:59.33 1
463 Anna Foster SO Windham High School 8:03.0 25:00.45 1
464 Mia Fradsham SR Charlottetown 8:03.0 25:00.48 3
465 Kennedy Brake JR Lake Region 8:03.7 25:02.78 1 327
466 Neeya Rostampour JR Falmouth 8:04.3 25:04.54 1
467 Caroline Dobens FR Nashua North 8:04.8 25:06.15 2
468 Carrie Phinney SO Massabesic 8:05.0 25:06.78 1
469 Kirah Despres-Bowman SR Brunswick 8:05.2 25:07.33 1
470 Halle James JR Oxford Hills 8:05.5 25:08.12 1 328
471 Natalia Fuentes SR Waterville 8:05.5 25:08.30 1
472 Lauren Schoff SR York High School 8:05.6 25:08.71 1
473 Marina Mohawass JR Bangor High School 8:05.8 25:09.07 1
474 Mikiko Frey FR Hampden Academy 8:06.1 25:10.25 2
475 Meridith Rickard FR Sanford High School 8:06.9 25:12.63 2 329
476 Emily Hanscom JR Telstar High School 8:07.1 25:13.26 1
477 Ariana Veilleux JR Messalonskee 8:07.2 25:13.65 1 330
478 Emma Raven SO Greely High School 8:07.5 25:14.49 1
479 Grace Girardin FR St. Doms 8:08.1 25:16.33 2 331
480 Rachel Morse JR Falmouth 8:08.1 25:16.42 1
481 Kylie Trawick SR GNG 8:08.2 25:16.53 3 332
482 Kirsten Dennen SR Scarborough 8:08.3 25:17.00 1
483 Madison Freeman JR Hampden Academy 8:08.3 25:17.01 1
484 Abby Zapsky JR Hermon High School 8:08.4 25:17.12 1 333
485 Suzanne Webb FR Hampden Academy 8:08.5 25:17.50 2
486 Georgia Doore FR Bangor High School 8:08.5 25:17.65 2
487 Maria Bellegarde JR Lewiston 8:08.8 25:18.59 1 334
488 Kyleigh Oliver SR Mattanawcook 8:09.1 25:19.51 1 335
489 Emma Tolley FR Lincoln Academy 8:09.3 25:19.93 2 336
490 Jamie McQuarrie FR John Bapst 8:09.4 25:20.47 2 337
491 Regan Robinson JR Hampden Academy 8:09.5 25:20.60 1
492 Vanesza Nunez FR Westbrook 8:09.7 25:21.31 2
493 Chloe Cott SR Maine Girls Academy 8:10.2 25:22.74 1 338
494 Ally Donnelly SR Concord High School 8:10.2 25:22.83 1
495 Elyssia Smith JR Mattanawcook 8:10.3 25:23.13 3 339
496 Sophia Ham JR Falmouth 8:10.6 25:24.22 1
497 Madelyn Wing SR Presque Isle 8:11.0 25:25.36 1 340
498 Olivia Nadeau SO GHCA 8:11.4 25:26.70 1 341
499 Jasmine Aguirre SO Westbrook 8:11.5 25:26.99 1
500 Brigitte Keavey SR Nashua North 8:11.8 25:27.87 1
501 Samantha Boylestad JR Scarborough 8:11.9 25:28.12 1
502 Olivia Toole JR Lake Region 8:12.3 25:29.39 1 342
503 Libby Douglas JR Colonel Gray 8:12.5 25:29.88 1
504 Kirstie Rogers SR Winslow High School 8:12.5 25:29.89 3 343
505 Lizzie Jacobs FR Bangor High School 8:12.6 25:30.28 2
506 Lydia Gilbert FR Bonny Eagle 8:13.0 25:31.59 2
507 Marla Tanous SO Oxford Hills 8:13.3 25:32.35 1 344
508 Maggie Gray SR Kents Hill School 8:13.5 25:33.17 1 345
509 Lilian Wilson JR GNG 8:13.6 25:33.46 1 346
510 Ziyu Zhou JR Kents Hill School 8:13.9 25:34.33 1
511 Christina Oakes JR Falmouth 8:13.9 25:34.47 1
512 Hannah Harris SR Cony High School 8:14.2 25:35.32 1 347
513 Kyla Cunningham FR Washburn 8:14.7 25:36.92 2 348
514 Jordan Kulbe FR Belfast 8:14.7 25:36.95 2 349
515 Aleah Dean SR Hermon High School 8:14.8 25:37.08 1 350
516 Beth Nicholas JR Mt. Blue 8:15.2 25:38.25 1 351
517 Julia Lee SO Falmouth 8:16.8 25:43.22 1
518 Paige Labbe FR Cumberland 8:17.1 25:44.23 2
519 Liza Doyle JR Colonel Gray 8:17.2 25:44.69 1
520 Lauren Harper JR Colonel Gray 8:17.5 25:45.44 1
521 Katie Stevens SO Winslow High School 8:17.9 25:46.87 1 352
522 Anna Schmeltzer JR Harwood Union 8:18.2 25:47.82 1
523 Lydia Roy FR Monmouth Academy 8:18.3 25:47.96 2
524 Harmony Ingham FR Lincoln Academy 8:18.4 25:48.35 2 353
525 Skye Howard SO Sumner Memorial HS 8:18.7 25:49.32 1
526 Ciara Richards SR Caribou High School 8:18.7 25:49.34 1
527 Ivy Manner-Wheelden JR George Stevens 8:19.0 25:50.09 1
528 Kaitlyn Reny SR Lewiston 8:19.2 25:50.91 1 354
529 Megan Knowles SR Monmouth Academy 8:19.4 25:51.34 1
530 Erin Childs SR Oxford Hills 8:19.7 25:52.30 1 355
531 Jaelin Roberts SO John Bapst 8:19.9 25:53.06 1 356
532 Mikaela Shayne FR Hampden Academy 8:20.4 25:54.56 2
533 Madison Gaetani SR John Bapst 8:20.4 25:54.66 1 357
534 Lydia Valentine SO Gorham High School 8:20.7 25:55.39 1
535 Maya Hutchings FR GNG 8:20.9 25:56.04 2 358
536 Ella Briman FR Cape Elizabeth 8:21.0 25:56.42 2
537 Emma Stewart SO Caribou High School 8:21.4 25:57.75 1
538 Isabella Burnap SO Falmouth 8:21.7 25:58.53 1
539 Meredith Jones SR Bangor High School 8:22.7 26:01.77 1
540 Jillian Rombalski SR Leavitt 8:22.8 26:01.85 1
541 Kendall Shevenell SO Scarborough 8:23.3 26:03.57 1
542 Alyssa Finn SO GNG 8:23.4 26:03.80 1 359
543 Alexa Daigle FR Gould Academy 8:23.5 26:04.28 2 360
544 Chloe Fekete SR GHCA 8:23.7 26:04.78 1 361
545 Paige Sperry SO Westbrook 8:23.9 26:05.40 1
546 Maddie Williams JR Gould Academy 8:24.2 26:06.29 1 362
547 Mykayla Hoggard SR Bangor High School 8:24.2 26:06.33 1
548 Emma Kemp SO Concord High School 8:24.4 26:06.88 1
549 Andrea Carpenter JR Biddeford 8:24.6 26:07.69 1 363
550 Paige Lilly JR Messalonskee 8:26.0 26:11.89 1 364
551 Samantha Widschwenter JR Harwood Union 8:26.5 26:13.42 1
552 Alyssa Hastings FR Belfast 8:27.5 26:16.50 2 365
553 Bekah Robertson SR Biddeford 8:27.6 26:16.84 1 366
554 Samirha Connell SR Bonny Eagle 8:28.4 26:19.25 1
555 Maddie Holt JR Camden Hills 8:28.8 26:20.75 1
556 Sadie Cameron SO Camden Hills 8:29.4 26:22.50 1
557 Julia Perconti FR MDI 8:29.7 26:23.32 2
558 Melina Masselli SO Lewiston 8:29.8 26:23.82 1
559 Ariana Roberts SR Nashua North 8:31.2 26:28.20 1
560 Mercedes Martin FR Lake Region 8:31.6 26:29.41 2 367
561 Jillian Ross SR Hodgdon High School 8:32.2 26:31.20 1
562 Kalyn James JR Sanford High School 8:32.6 26:32.41 1 368
563 Ayla Oshkello SO Harwood Union 8:32.6 26:32.50 1
564 Matilda Allen SO MDI 8:32.7 26:32.85 1
565 Ciara Mead JR Harwood Union 8:33.0 26:33.62 1
566 Jackie Lombardo SO Cape Elizabeth 8:33.2 26:34.16 1
567 Lilly Hayden-Hunt FR Greely High School 8:33.3 26:34.48 2
568 Libby Knudsen JR Gorham High School 8:33.8 26:36.13 1
569 Elizabeth Remington SR Bangor Christian 8:34.3 26:37.82 1
570 Gia Davilla JR Belfast 8:34.3 26:37.88 1 369
571 Joclyn Coffin FR Monmouth Academy 8:34.7 26:39.07 2
572 Marina Brandao FR South Portland 8:35.5 26:41.45 2 370
573 Abbey Charles SR Cape Elizabeth 8:36.1 26:43.44 1
574 Audriauna Greeno SR Burrillville 8:37.5 26:47.60 1 371
575 Quincy Whipple SO Yarmouth 8:38.0 26:49.27 1
576 Sydnie Pike JR Scarborough 8:39.3 26:53.37 1
577 Holly Black SR Brunswick 8:40.9 26:58.12 1
578 Vanessa Tebesigwa SO Kents Hill School 8:42.5 27:03.26 1
579 Danielle Meader SR Windham High School 8:43.0 27:04.70 1
580 Molly Davis SR Oceanside Hi 8:43.0 27:04.80 1
581 Abby Garland-Nadeau SR Old Town 8:43.1 27:05.04 1 372
582 Katherine Upham FR Camden Hills 8:43.5 27:06.45 2
583 Clio Bazakas SR Waterville 8:43.6 27:06.63 1
584 Autumn Ouelette FR GNG 8:43.6 27:06.68 2
585 Gabby Smith SR Windham High School 8:45.0 27:10.99 1
586 Annemarie Towle JR Cony High School 8:45.2 27:11.56 1
587 Brooke Shangraw JR Westbrook 8:45.5 27:12.38 1
588 Adora Ballam SO Concord High School 8:46.5 27:15.60 1
589 Cheyenne Stover SO Cony High School 8:46.9 27:17.02 1
590 Abby Johnson SO Richmond 8:46.9 27:17.04 1
591 Olivia Mosher SR Presque Isle 8:47.0 27:17.13 1 373
592 Aashyia Connell SR Bonny Eagle 8:47.7 27:19.29 1
593 Kathryn Nightingale SO GHCA 8:47.9 27:19.94 1 374
594 Grace Woodruff SR Harwood Union 8:47.9 27:20.03 1
595 Catherine Cornell SR Maine Girls Academy 8:48.4 27:21.66 1 375
596 Emily Etheridge JR Burrillville 8:48.7 27:22.44 1 376
597 Jasmine LeClair FR Presque Isle 8:48.9 27:22.95 2 377
598 Julia Strickey JR King's Edgehill 8:49.2 27:23.98 1 378
599 Ellen Nyhlin JR Maranacook 8:49.4 27:24.50 1
600 Trinity Moody SR Hall Dale 8:49.4 27:24.73 1
601 Delia Cognard FR Belfast 8:49.5 27:25.10 2
602 Kaylee Harnish SR Hampden Academy 8:49.7 27:25.46 1
603 Eva White SO Orono High School 8:49.9 27:26.21 1
604 Jenny Noyes JR John Bapst 8:50.0 27:26.64 1 379
605 Clara Cooper SO Concord High School 8:50.0 27:26.65 1
606 Ellery Macgregor FR Leavitt 8:50.1 27:26.79 2
607 Cambelle Nutting SO Maranacook 8:50.2 27:27.17 1
608 Corinne Simis SR MDI 8:50.6 27:28.52 1
609 Grace Dalton FR Mt. Blue 8:50.8 27:29.08 2 380
610 Rachel Ring SR Caribou High School 8:50.9 27:29.31 1
611 Madison Bangs SR Oxford Hills 8:51.2 27:30.22 1
612 Anna Chabot SR Lewiston 8:51.4 27:30.81 1
613 Bobbie Campbell JR Washburn 8:51.8 27:32.00 1 381
614 Journey Barnes SR Bonny Eagle 8:52.4 27:33.85 1
615 Emily Embury SR Lincoln Academy 8:52.4 27:33.92 1 382
616 Amanda Winslow FR Presque Isle 8:52.4 27:34.02 2
617 Makenzie Seaward JR Mt. Blue 8:52.7 27:34.95 1
618 Mia Leslie SO St. Doms 8:52.8 27:35.31 1 383
619 Natalie Owre SR Camden Hills 8:53.3 27:36.62 1
620 Mackenzie Gillis SO Bangor High School 8:53.7 27:38.02 1
621 Emma Spiegel FR Searsport 8:54.1 27:39.22 2
622 Abbie Zanoni JR St. Doms 8:54.2 27:39.51 1 384
623 Madison Smith SR South Portland 8:54.6 27:40.79 1 385
624 Olivia Scott FR Hampden Academy 8:55.0 27:42.05 2
625 Golda Morse FR Falmouth 8:55.6 27:44.02 2
626 Maria Gaetani SR John Bapst 8:56.0 27:45.13 1 386
627 Brianna Turner FR Washburn 8:56.2 27:45.68 2 387
628 Wendy Qin SO Lincoln Academy 8:56.5 27:46.71 1
629 Justine Wyman FR Hampden Academy 8:56.6 27:47.10 2
630 Jocelyn Ames SO Sanford High School 8:56.8 27:47.54 1 388
631 Gina Carbone JR Scarborough 8:58.1 27:51.79 1
632 Raegyn Chavez FR Washburn 8:58.5 27:52.88 2 389
633 Abbey Berry FR Bangor High School 8:59.0 27:54.47 2
634 Julianne Llerena JR Hampden Academy 8:59.1 27:54.74 1
635 Sierra Weston SR Lawrence 8:59.3 27:55.33 1
636 Gracie Ward SO Mt. Blue 8:59.5 27:55.87 1
636 Jiajie Lyu FR Kents Hill School 8:59.5 27:55.87 2
638 Wynne Plagge SR Harwood Union 8:59.5 27:55.97 1
639 Eva Rowell SO South Portland 9:00.3 27:58.55 1 390
640 Kelly Stratton SR Winthrop 9:00.7 27:59.62 1 391
641 Olivia Emery SO Cape Elizabeth 9:00.8 28:00.11 1
642 Anevay Moody FR Hall Dale 9:01.4 28:02.00 2
643 Jorja Bugbee FR Sanford High School 9:01.8 28:03.30 2 392
644 Makayla Hughes FR Bangor High School 9:01.9 28:03.58 2
645 Olivia Richmond SR Lincoln Academy 9:01.9 28:03.63 1
646 Savanah Valle JR Massabesic 9:02.4 28:04.98 1
647 Sam Levasser SO Maine Girls Academy 9:03.4 28:08.10 1 393
648 Charlotte Gastonguay FR St. Doms 9:03.5 28:08.54 2
649 Wendy Liang JR Lincoln Academy 9:03.8 28:09.51 1
650 Alexandria Rowell JR South Portland 9:04.5 28:11.65 1 394
651 Susannah Powell SR Bangor High School 9:04.9 28:12.86 1
652 Ryleigh Jones FR Hampden Academy 9:05.5 28:14.69 2
653 Delly Clarkson SO Boothbay 9:05.6 28:14.98 1 395
654 Katya Fons SR St. Doms 9:05.9 28:15.87 1
655 Naomi Noack FR Bangor High School 9:06.5 28:17.69 2
656 Franziska Scholz JR Lincoln Academy 9:06.9 28:19.11 1
657 Carola Cacciatore SR Lincoln Academy 9:07.0 28:19.22 1
658 Zada Smith FR Boothbay 9:07.3 28:20.14 2 396
659 Taite Plagge SO Harwood Union 9:07.6 28:21.28 1
660 Kasondra French FR Winslow High School 9:08.2 28:23.14 2 397
661 Johanna Corey FR Edward Little 9:08.6 28:24.36 2
662 Felicia Ceesay FR Maine Girls Academy 9:10.1 28:28.92 2 398
663 Sarah Chapin JR Maranacook 9:10.3 28:29.64 1
664 Taylor Eaton FR Bangor High School 9:10.4 28:29.76 2
665 Meredith Hetrick SO Cape Elizabeth 9:10.8 28:31.17 1
666 Alyssa Watrous SR Bangor High School 9:11.1 28:31.99 1
667 Savannah Mclellan JR Windham High School 9:11.3 28:32.68 1
668 Abby Xu SO Maine Girls Academy 9:11.7 28:33.93 1 399
669 Jayla Robinson FR Medomak 9:12.0 28:34.77 2
670 Grace Wiggin JR Falmouth 9:12.1 28:35.31 1
671 Meg Babbitt SO Canton High School 9:13.1 28:38.24 1
672 Kathryn Ross SR Winthrop 9:15.3 28:45.09 1 400
673 Mckayla Taft JR Gorham High School 9:15.8 28:46.53 1
674 Allison Guerrette SR Hampden Academy 9:16.0 28:47.44 1
675 Elizabeth Mills FR Biddeford 9:16.1 28:47.49 2 401
676 Rachel Miller-Treat SO Bangor High School 9:17.3 28:51.25 1
677 Claire Williamson JR Orono High School 9:18.6 28:55.24 1
678 Stephanie Donovan SO Presque Isle 9:19.1 28:56.93 1
679 Natalie Getchell FR GNG 9:19.4 28:57.78 2
680 Madi Baker SO Hampden Academy 9:20.3 29:00.68 1
681 Makinzy Whitney JR Mt. Blue 9:20.4 29:01.11 1
682 Molly Rainnie JR Colonel Gray 9:20.9 29:02.61 1
683 Nora Payne SO Bangor High School 9:21.5 29:04.22 1
684 Alexia Smith SO Scarborough 9:21.6 29:04.75 1
685 Felicity Paris FR Cumberland 9:22.2 29:06.59 2
686 Harshini Chaganti FR Scarborough 9:22.9 29:08.72 2
687 Emma Clarke SO Cape Elizabeth 9:23.3 29:10.02 1
688 Amelia Rosko SO Lincoln Academy 9:24.0 29:12.21 1
689 Chloe Pascale SO South Portland 9:24.4 29:13.47 1 402
690 Ariel Larrabee FR DI Stonington 9:25.6 29:17.09 2
691 Lucia Gomez FR King's Edgehill 9:26.1 29:18.66 2 403
692 Heather DeMerchant SO Caribou High School 9:26.4 29:19.63 1
693 Darcy MacLean JR GNG 9:27.0 29:21.59 1
694 Jessica McLellan FR Windham High School 9:27.1 29:21.89 2
695 Emily Colson JR Lake Region 9:27.3 29:22.53 1 404
696 Emerson Turner FR Washburn 9:32.3 29:37.99 2 405
697 Mackenzie Diamond SR Charlottetown 9:32.4 29:38.33 3
698 Kaitlyn Nadeau FR Caribou High School 9:34.4 29:44.48 2
699 Tracy Qiu JR Orono High School 9:34.8 29:45.55 1
700 Caroline Brown FR Washburn 9:35.9 29:49.13 2
701 Yiran Yang SO John Bapst 9:39.7 30:00.87 1
702 Chloe Olsen SR Yarmouth 9:40.7 30:04.07 1
703 Anya Shmanenko JR Windham High School 9:42.4 30:09.42 1
704 Gabbie Hamm SR Mattanawcook 9:44.3 30:15.28 1 406
705 Autumn Condon SR Hyde School 9:45.2 30:18.05 1
706 Sylvia Ryan JR Winthrop 9:45.7 30:19.41 1 407
707 Zakiiyah Holmes SO Hyde School 9:45.7 30:19.47 1
708 Liliana Martinez FR Hermon High School 9:48.0 30:26.80 2 408
709 Nevin Sabatini JR Kents Hill School 9:49.4 30:31.08 1
710 Cassidy Shink SO Kents Hill School 9:49.9 30:32.68 1
711 Julia Loewer SR Harwood Union 9:52.0 30:39.26 1
712 Andrea Gutierrez SO Lincoln Academy 9:52.5 30:40.57 1
713 Emma Plummer FR DI Stonington 9:52.5 30:40.71 2
714 Martha Foushee SR Brunswick 9:53.2 30:42.72 1
715 Kara Moxcey FR Oxford Hills 9:55.1 30:48.67 2
716 Erin Willey SR Bonny Eagle 9:56.1 30:52.01 1
717 Christina Scott SO Mt. Blue 9:57.8 30:57.07 1
718 Natalie Walker SR Windham High School 9:58.3 30:58.68 1
719 Isabelle Thomas SO Oxford Hills 9:58.4 30:58.95 1
720 Nicole Lamson SR Schenck High School 9:59.6 31:02.74 1
721 Katie Gasper FR Maranacook 10:00.5 31:05.60 2
722 Olivia Morelli JR GNG 10:02.5 31:11.63 1
723 Quinn Holley JR Maine Coast 10:02.8 31:12.82 1
724 Samantha Galbraith FR Greely High School 10:06.1 31:22.80 2
725 Adelaide Brandt FR Massabesic 10:08.9 31:31.64 2
726 Riley Flannery FR Scarborough 10:11.3 31:39.10 2
727 Ella Henry SR Edward Little 10:15.7 31:52.87 1
728 Grace Bekkers FR JH Gillis 10:16.2 31:54.33 2
729 Olivia Saucier FR Caribou High School 10:17.1 31:56.99 2
730 Emily Dunlap JR Old Town 10:24.0 32:18.66 1 409
731 Sunday Maker SR Hyde School 10:24.1 32:19.01 1
732 Hannah Littlefield FR Belfast 10:28.4 32:32.24 2
733 Beatrice Candiani SR Orono High School 10:30.1 32:37.61 1
734 Meghan Smith SR Maranacook 10:34.4 32:50.92 1
735 Emma Caffry SO Harwood Union 10:38.7 33:04.31 1
736 Erin Hayes FR Belfast 10:39.7 33:07.33 2
737 Khue Le SO John Bapst 10:48.2 33:33.79 1
738 Suying Liu FR John Bapst 10:49.2 33:36.71 2
739 Makayla Wilbert JR Winthrop 10:53.1 33:48.95 1 410
740 Andrea Barba FR King's Edgehill 10:58.9 34:07.01 2 411
741 Sueyoung Shim SO John Bapst 11:03.7 34:21.87 1
742 Ella Marshall SO DI Stonington 11:07.9 34:35.09 1
743 Grace Dancer FR Lincoln Academy 11:14.9 34:56.74 2
744 Katelyn Walsh SR Hermon High School 11:15.9 34:59.92 1 412
745 SooZin Cha SR DI Stonington 11:42.4 36:22.23 1
746 Lauren Swimm JR Houlton High School 11:48.1 36:39.70 1
747 Abigale Logan SR Bonny Eagle 12:06.0 37:35.37 1
748 Kelsey Dysart SR Bangor High School 12:30.9 38:52.81 1
749 Nadia Stulberger JR King's Edgehill 12:34.2 39:03.02 1 413
-- Ama Abruquah JR Hampden Academy DNF 1
-- Olivia Robichaud SR Yarmouth DNF 3
-- Zoe Popovic JR Westbrook DNF 3
-- Hope Rankin FR Bucksport DNF 2
-- Anna Thorton FR Yarmouth DNF 2
-- Caroline Welch SO Maranacook DNF 3
-- Malaika Pasch JR Falmouth DNF 3
-- Caitlin Maddocks FR Belfast DNF 2
-- Chelsey Smithwick SR Falmouth DNF 1
-- Madison Diaz JR Scarborough DNF 3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Glastonbury High School 115 7 17 18 27 46 47 50
Total Time: 1:37:01.68
Average: 19:24.34
2 Camden Hills High School 228 4 11 29 83 101 109 117
Total Time: 1:39:24.58
Average: 19:52.92
3 Cumberland High School 240 13 26 39 40 122 148 183
Total Time: 1:39:53.29
Average: 19:58.66
4 East Greenwich HS 278 20 24 32 89 113 114 157
Total Time: 1:40:41.50
Average: 20:08.30
5 Yarmouth High School 284 2 10 58 90 124 195 201
Total Time: 1:40:23.25
Average: 20:04.65
6 Dr. John H Gillis HS 287 19 28 33 76 131 144 147
Total Time: 1:41:01.59
Average: 20:12.32
7 Gorham High School 300 30 31 59 69 111 208 218
Total Time: 1:41:32.50
Average: 20:18.50
8 Bonny Eagle High School 342 6 16 23 67 230 236 255
Total Time: 1:40:49.47
Average: 20:09.90
9 Greely High School 394 3 79 85 97 130 209 257
Total Time: 1:42:44.66
Average: 20:32.94
10 Colonel Gray High School 405 44 64 74 98 125 193 220
Total Time: 1:43:29.59
Average: 20:41.92
11 Concord High School 440 51 60 78 118 133 134 143
Total Time: 1:44:16.80
Average: 20:51.36
12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 449 14 34 99 146 156 179 185
Total Time: 1:43:45.42
Average: 20:45.09
13 York High School 462 5 102 112 120 123 137 139
Total Time: 1:43:57.25
Average: 20:47.45
14 Maranacook Community Scho 477 53 75 84 110 155 182 232
Total Time: 1:44:49.39
Average: 20:57.88
15 Hanover High School 486 9 57 91 95 234
Total Time: 1:44:08.59
Average: 20:49.72
16 Falmouth High School 518 1 8 158 174 177 214 229
Total Time: 1:43:37.44
Average: 20:43.49
17 Harwood Union High School 537 12 55 108 176 186 202 212
Total Time: 1:45:05.89
Average: 21:01.18
18 Canton High School 579 49 66 68 129 267 277 325
Total Time: 1:46:05.84
Average: 21:13.17
19 Orono High School 587 36 52 93 196 210 217 235
Total Time: 1:46:02.82
Average: 21:12.57
20 Caribou High School 605 80 106 115 135 169 191 192
Total Time: 1:46:59.33
Average: 21:23.87
21 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 610 37 38 151 181 203 251 258
Total Time: 1:46:24.65
Average: 21:16.93
22 Nashua North High School 658 22 70 145 180 241 259 286
Total Time: 1:46:56.77
Average: 21:23.36
23 Mount Desert Island HS 745 105 121 154 160 205 227 249
Total Time: 1:49:04.10
Average: 21:48.82
24 Westbrook High School 750 25 150 171 189 215 276 318
Total Time: 1:48:31.10
Average: 21:42.22
25 Ellsworth High School 753 73 94 116 225 245 268 272
Total Time: 1:48:42.64
Average: 21:44.53
26 Brewer High School 758 65 119 138 213 223 319
Total Time: 1:48:56.90
Average: 21:47.38
27 Scarborough High School 759 15 164 166 168 246 260 270
Total Time: 1:48:27.56
Average: 21:41.52
28 Massabesic High School 791 35 96 206 216 238 250 312
Total Time: 1:48:59.28
Average: 21:47.86
29 Bangor High School 808 45 82 165 252 264 274 322
Total Time: 1:49:24.52
Average: 21:52.91
30 Saint Dominic Academy 825 48 86 172 188 331 383 384
Total Time: 1:50:36.99
Average: 22:07.40
31 Brunswick High School 847 61 63 233 242 248 254 301
Total Time: 1:49:50.61
Average: 21:58.13
32 Messalonskee High School 872 88 140 162 187 295 330 364
Total Time: 1:51:01.98
Average: 22:12.40
33 Windham High School 895 41 126 142 289 297 302 311
Total Time: 1:51:11.59
Average: 22:14.32
34 Cony High School 915 77 159 198 237 244 283 347
Total Time: 1:51:10.02
Average: 22:14.01
35 Greater Houlton Christian 919 54 71 92 341 361 374
Total Time: 1:53:17.42
Average: 22:39.49
36 Hampden Academy 950 72 163 170 261 284 306 316
Total Time: 1:51:46.65
Average: 22:21.33
37 Lewiston High School 1027 104 107 224 275 317 334 354
Total Time: 1:53:27.38
Average: 22:41.48
38 Monmouth Academy 1065 141 175 228 256 265 280 309
Total Time: 1:53:17.13
Average: 22:39.43
39 Mt. Blue High School 1065 43 190 221 304 307 351 380
Total Time: 1:53:36.54
Average: 22:43.31
40 Lincoln Academy 1086 100 136 226 288 336 353 382
Total Time: 1:54:45.39
Average: 22:57.08
41 George Stevens Academy 1091 42 231 262 263 293 308 310
Total Time: 1:53:30.00
Average: 22:42.00
42 Kents Hill School 1103 161 194 239 243 266 287 345
Total Time: 1:53:45.73
Average: 22:45.15
43 Boothbay Region High Scho 1127 56 81 199 395 396
Total Time: 2:00:13.94
Average: 24:02.79
44 Presque Isle High School 1216 127 128 300 321 340 373 377
Total Time: 1:57:26.46
Average: 23:29.30
45 Gould Academy 1222 132 204 281 282 323 360 362
Total Time: 1:56:33.28
Average: 23:18.66
46 Burrillville High School 1245 62 167 269 371 376
Total Time: 2:00:06.21
Average: 24:01.25
47 Winslow High School 1315 21 285 314 343 352 397
Total Time: 1:58:50.31
Average: 23:46.07
48 Old Town High School 1326 103 253 278 320 372 409
Total Time: 1:59:53.80
Average: 23:58.76
49 Belfast Area High School 1335 152 197 313 324 349 365 369
Total Time: 1:59:24.51
Average: 23:52.91
50 Oxford Hills High School 1352 184 247 290 303 328 344 355
Total Time: 1:58:40.55
Average: 23:44.11
51 King's Edgehill School 1420 149 219 271 378 403 411 413
Total Time: 2:04:46.12
Average: 24:57.23
52 Mattanawcook Academy 1453 173 200 335 339 406
Total Time: 2:05:38.99
Average: 25:07.80
53 Gray-New Gloucester HS 1485 211 291 305 332 346 358 359
Total Time: 2:01:47.75
Average: 24:21.55
54 Biddeford High School 1490 87 273 363 366 401
Total Time: 2:05:39.18
Average: 25:07.84
55 John Bapst Memorial HS 1495 153 292 337 356 357 379 386
Total Time: 2:03:02.13
Average: 24:36.43
56 Washburn High School 1545 207 222 348 381 387 389 405
Total Time: 2:06:15.67
Average: 25:15.14
57 Winthrop High School 1566 178 298 299 391 400 407 410
Total Time: 2:07:09.51
Average: 25:25.91
58 Hermon High School 1610 240 279 333 350 408 412
Total Time: 2:07:57.83
Average: 25:35.57
59 Lake Region High School 1734 294 327 342 367 404
Total Time: 2:10:24.61
Average: 26:04.92
60 South Portland High Schoo 1756 296 315 370 385 390 394 402
Total Time: 2:10:54.81
Average: 26:10.97
61 Sanford High School 1803 326 329 368 388 392
Total Time: 2:12:35.03
Average: 26:31.01
62 Maine Girls Academy 1903 338 375 393 398 399
Total Time: 2:17:55.35
Average: 27:35.07
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Luke Laverdiere SR Yarmouth 4:53.2 15:10.86 4 1
2 Maximillian Sparks SR Canton High School 5:03.1 15:41.42 4 2
3 Forest MacKenzie JR Concord High School 5:04.4 15:45.66 4 3
4 Conor Murphy SO Classical 5:06.2 15:51.12 4
5 David Vorbach SR Nashua North 5:08.0 15:56.66 4 4
6 Max Ireland SR Nashua North 5:09.8 16:02.26 4 5
7 John Auer JR Falmouth 5:09.9 16:02.72 4 6
8 Nate Nichols SR Concord High School 5:09.9 16:02.74 4 7
9 Conner Piers SR Falmouth 5:10.3 16:03.88 4 8
10 Elijah Akindolie SR Hope High School 5:10.5 16:04.43 4
11 Oliver Spencer SR Concord High School 5:10.9 16:05.80 4 9
12 Gabe Coffey JR Bangor High School 5:11.9 16:08.93 4 10
13 Sam Russ JR Lincoln Academy 5:13.1 16:12.57 4 11
14 Luke Marsanskis JR Greely High School 5:13.4 16:13.46 4 12
15 Wyatt Lord JR Hampden Academy 5:13.7 16:14.65 4 13
16 Joseph Curran SO Nashua North 5:14.0 16:15.50 4 14
17 Andrew McClure JR Burrillville 5:15.3 16:19.55 4 15
18 Nick Robertson SR Colonel Gray 5:15.6 16:20.32 4 16
19 Jeffery Pedersen SR East Greenwich HS 5:15.8 16:21.14 4 17
20 Brendan Penfold SR DI Stonington 5:17.5 16:26.19 4
21 Connor Coffin SO Scarborough 5:17.5 16:26.41 4 18
22 Brayden Kearns FR Concord High School 5:19.1 16:31.36 3 19
23 Matthew O'Brien SR Concord High School 5:19.3 16:32.03 4 20
24 Ravi Somvanshi JR East Greenwich HS 5:19.9 16:33.89 4 21
25 Eli Boesch Dining JR Concord High School 5:20.1 16:34.52 4 22
26 Jack Bassett SO Cape Elizabeth 5:20.6 16:35.99 4 23
27 Dante Prosseda SR East Greenwich HS 5:20.8 16:36.44 4 24
28 Dominic Sclafani SR Oxford Hills 5:21.0 16:37.07 4 25
29 Quentin Viera SR East Greenwich HS 5:21.1 16:37.60 4 26
30 Alex Kinley SR Falmouth 5:22.4 16:41.65 4 27
31 Joseph O'Rourke JR Classical 5:23.2 16:43.96 4
32 David Cook SO Concord High School 5:24.2 16:47.06 4 28
33 Jarrett Gulden SO Lincoln Academy 5:24.2 16:47.19 4 29
34 Jonathan Steelman JR Orono High School 5:24.5 16:48.20 4 30
35 Tristram Coffin SO Scarborough 5:25.5 16:51.03 4 31
36 Aidan O'Hern JR Concord High School 5:25.5 16:51.26 4
37 Caleb Thurston SR Greely High School 5:25.6 16:51.41 4 32
38 Eben Bragg FR Concord High School 5:25.6 16:51.48 3
39 Ryan Devine SO Concord High School 5:25.6 16:51.61 4
40 Aidan O'Donnell SR Canton High School 5:25.7 16:51.93 4 33
41 Nick Neveu SR Maine Coast 5:25.9 16:52.41 4 34
42 Alex Maxwell FR East Greenwich HS 5:26.0 16:52.71 3 35
43 Russell Allen SR Edward Little 5:26.3 16:53.51 4 36
44 Abbas Muktar SR Lewiston 5:26.4 16:54.09 4 37
45 Alex Duncan SR Concord High School 5:26.9 16:55.39 4
46 Cebastian Gentil SR East Greenwich HS 5:26.9 16:55.55 4 38
47 Evan Thompson SR Lincoln High School 5:27.4 16:57.20 4 39
48 Morgan Baughman SR Hanover High School 5:27.7 16:57.96 4 40
49 Dylan Marrero JR Caribou High School 5:27.8 16:58.33 4 41
50 Brendan Magill JR Harwood Union 5:27.9 16:58.65 4 42
51 Nate Rogers JR Cumberland 5:28.5 17:00.35 4 43
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
52 Grahme Sokoloski SO Hampden Academy 5:28.9 17:01.60 4 44
53 Cameron Charron SR Burrillville 5:29.1 17:02.29 4 45
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
54 Sam Mills JR Biddeford 5:29.2 17:02.55 4 46
55 Charlie Henning SR Falmouth 5:29.2 17:02.60 4 47
56 Thorin Smith JR MDI 5:29.2 17:02.70 4 48
57 Daniel Bevacqui SR Harwood Union 5:29.4 17:03.33 4 49
58 Nicholas Reznick SR MDI 5:30.3 17:06.02 4 50
59 Owen Molis FR Cumberland 5:30.9 17:08.04 3 51
60 Gediyon Prince JR Nashua North 5:31.0 17:08.09 4 52
61 Matthew Todd JR Greely High School 5:31.6 17:09.97 4 53
62 Adam Bruder SR Greely High School 5:31.7 17:10.39 4 54
63 David Barnum SR Lincoln Academy 5:31.8 17:10.67 4 55
64 Evan Desmond SR Caribou High School 5:32.2 17:11.92 4 56
65 Luke Bartol JR Maranacook 5:32.3 17:12.33 4 57
66 Anthony Palmerio SR Harwood Union 5:32.5 17:12.94 4 58
67 Dan Collard JR Cumberland 5:32.7 17:13.64 4 59
68 Colin Cianciolo SR East Greenwich HS 5:32.8 17:13.81 4 60
69 Anthony Chase SR Gorham High School 5:32.8 17:13.96 4 61
70 Caleb Richardson JR Cony High School 5:32.9 17:14.24 4 62
71 Jacob Aboud JR Massabesic 5:33.0 17:14.57 4 63
72 Jamie Maddock SO Nashua North 5:34.2 17:18.05 4 64
73 Kiran Thakur SR Lincoln High School 5:35.4 17:21.89 4 65
74 Palmer Haigler SR Hanover High School 5:35.5 17:22.11 4 66
75 Nicholas Dall JR Waterville 5:35.7 17:22.86 4 67
76 Douglas Cooke JR Falmouth 5:36.3 17:24.80 4 68
77 Jonny Spencer SR Orono High School 5:37.2 17:27.42 4 69
78 Kyle Boucher JR Caribou High School 5:37.9 17:29.61 4 70
79 Nicholas Gaitanis SO Lincoln High School 5:38.3 17:30.90 4 71
80 Ben Cox-Faxon JR Yarmouth 5:38.4 17:31.23 4 72
81 Odeh Rizkhallah SO Yarmouth 5:38.4 17:31.29 4 73
82 Jack Lynch JR Hanover High School 5:38.5 17:31.44 4 74
83 Jarrod Hooper SR Massabesic 5:38.6 17:31.97 4 75
84 Cameron Ashby JR Brunswick 5:38.8 17:32.51 4 76
85 Gordon Doore FR Bangor High School 5:39.1 17:33.39 3 77
86 Joseph Jacobs SR Hanover High School 5:39.7 17:35.14 4 78
87 Matinicus Neveu FR Maine Coast 5:39.8 17:35.46 3 79
88 Max Schmidhauser SO Classical 5:40.0 17:36.17 4
89 Jack Lombardi FR East Greenwich HS 5:40.2 17:36.81 3
90 Jared Troubh SR Falmouth 5:40.3 17:37.13 4 80
91 Ryan Beckerman JR Gould Academy 5:40.4 17:37.43 4 81
92 Luke Grover SR Scarborough 5:40.7 17:38.35 4 82
93 Gaelan Boyle-Wight SR Telstar High School 5:41.1 17:39.53 2
94 Mason Rosborough JR Windham High School 5:41.1 17:39.54 4 83
95 Anthony Breton SO Bonny Eagle 5:41.2 17:39.91 4 84
96 Connor Glowa FR Hampden Academy 5:41.2 17:40.00 3 85
97 Joel Bond SR Hodgdon High School 5:41.8 17:41.80 4
98 Jeremy Neuffer SR Charlottetown 5:41.8 17:41.86 4 86
99 Tyler Patterson FR Brunswick 5:41.8 17:41.93 3 87
100 Andrew Chingos SO Brunswick 5:42.0 17:42.55 4 88
101 Samuel Peterson JR Colonel Gray 5:42.1 17:42.72 4 89
102 Guillermo Martinez JR Classical 5:42.2 17:43.11 4
103 Patrick Fraser SR Bangor High School 5:42.2 17:43.16 4 90
104 Reece Rodrigue SR Edward Little 5:42.5 17:44.03 4 91
105 Nicolas Giandrea JR Greely High School 5:42.6 17:44.41 4 92
106 Max Bartley SR Presque Isle 5:42.7 17:44.54 4 93
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
107 Ricky Smith SR Belfast 5:42.8 17:45.06 4 94
108 Daniel Bandler JR Hanover High School 5:43.1 17:45.89 4 95
109 Graham Bernier SR Falmouth 5:43.3 17:46.44 4 96
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
110 Seth Perry JR Biddeford 5:43.6 17:47.42 4 97
111 Dwight Knightly JR Bangor High School 5:43.7 17:47.56 4 98
112 Aidan Hoffman FR Falmouth 5:43.7 17:47.81 3
113 Sam Holt SR Orono High School 5:44.2 17:49.11 4 99
114 Kade Kelley JR Falmouth 5:44.3 17:49.54 4
115 Soren Nyhus SR Waterville 5:44.5 17:50.26 4 100
116 Jonathan Lesko SR Mt. Blue 5:44.5 17:50.32 4 101
117 Benji Pugh SO Lincoln Academy 5:44.7 17:50.89 4 102
118 Shane Riley JR Concord High School 5:44.8 17:51.01 4
119 Tyler Johnston SR Colonel Gray 5:44.8 17:51.21 4 103
120 Arsen Scheindel SR Cape Elizabeth 5:45.0 17:51.59 4 104
121 Jack Pecoraro SO Westbrook 5:45.0 17:51.70 4 105
122 Finian Burns FR MDI 5:45.2 17:52.34 3 106
123 Jesse Bisbee SR Harwood Union 5:45.5 17:53.21 2 107
124 Andrew Storey JR Greely High School 5:45.5 17:53.26 4 108
125 Curtis Comrie SR Concord High School 5:45.5 17:53.28 4
126 Noor Shidad SO Lewiston 5:45.8 17:54.34 4 109
127 Andrew Martin SO Sanford High School 5:45.9 17:54.65 4 110
128 Harry Chace SR East Greenwich HS 5:46.1 17:55.28 4
129 Jason Mathies JR Hampden Academy 5:46.4 17:55.99 4 111
130 Daniel Frost FR Hanover High School 5:46.4 17:56.07 3 112
131 Jon Donnelly SR Brewer High School 5:46.6 17:56.60 4 113
132 Wil Rossignol SR Gorham High School 5:46.6 17:56.68 4 114
133 Matthew Shea SO Ellsworth 5:46.7 17:56.89 4 115
134 Charlie Goodrich SR Hanover High School 5:47.0 17:57.97 4 116
135 Matthew Pooler SO Massabesic 5:47.1 17:58.25 4 117
136 Gavin Sychterz FR Bangor High School 5:47.1 17:58.32 3 118
137 Sam Stinson JR Mt. Blue 5:48.1 18:01.46 4 119
138 Stephen Grierson SO MDI 5:48.4 18:02.20 2 120
139 Sammy Potter SR Yarmouth 5:48.6 18:02.91 4 121
140 Kyle Bshara SR Biddeford 5:48.7 18:03.19 4 122
141 Jack Halloran SR Lincoln High School 5:48.9 18:03.93 4 123
142 Calvin Partin SO MDI 5:48.9 18:03.97 4 124
143 Parker Morse JR GNG 5:48.9 18:03.99 4 125
144 Jesse Dalton JR Mt. Blue 5:49.1 18:04.48 4 126
145 Mitchell Dailey SO Burrillville 5:49.4 18:05.27 4 127
146 Zachary Beaton JR Hermon High School 5:49.4 18:05.31 2 128
147 Nathan Casali FR Lake Region 5:49.4 18:05.33 3 129
148 Chris Lantagne JR Sanford High School 5:49.7 18:06.38 4 130
149 Brendan Johnson FR Cumberland 5:49.9 18:06.92 3 131
150 Braedon Stevens JR Hermon High School 5:50.0 18:07.23 2 132
151 Yassine Jakib SO Nashua North 5:50.1 18:07.45 4 133
152 Seth Beard SR Harwood Union 5:50.2 18:07.89 4 134
153 Codey Therault SO East Greenwich HS 5:50.5 18:08.81 4
154 Aiden Simmons FR Brunswick 5:50.7 18:09.36 3 135
155 Ricky Peruzzi FR Cape Elizabeth 5:50.7 18:09.58 3 136
156 Boyd Foster JR Lincoln High School 5:50.8 18:09.68 4 137
157 Nick Lagonigro JR Canton High School 5:50.9 18:10.14 2 138
158 Luke Barnes FR Sumner Memorial HS 5:51.2 18:10.87 3
159 Nicolas Borelli FR South Portland 5:51.3 18:11.45 3 139
160 Reed Henderson FR Gorham High School 5:51.4 18:11.50 3 140
161 William Ducott JR Scarborough 5:51.6 18:12.27 4 141
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
162 Liam Piper SO South Portland 5:51.8 18:12.76 4 142
163 Faran Igani FR Falmouth 5:51.8 18:12.84 3
164 Alex Gerencer SR Greely High School 5:51.8 18:12.85 4 143
165 Peter DiNinno JR Cape Elizabeth 5:51.9 18:13.22 4 144
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
166 Nolan Anderson SO Falmouth 5:52.0 18:13.46 4
167 Jeff McCubrey SO Lake Region 5:52.1 18:13.66 4 145
168 Christian Tomison SR Bonny Eagle 5:52.2 18:14.04 4 146
169 Luke Groom FR Harwood Union 5:52.4 18:14.69 3 147
170 Tucker Ellis SO Orono High School 5:52.6 18:15.29 4 148
171 Clifford Robbins-Sennewa JR South Portland 5:52.6 18:15.43 4 149
172 John Henry Bond-Bardes SO Harwood Union 5:52.8 18:16.01 2 150
173 Simon Glavin SO Sanford High School 5:52.9 18:16.22 4 151
174 Thomas Kaiser SR Biddeford 5:53.1 18:16.80 4 152
175 Dobson Robby SR Sanford High School 5:53.4 18:17.82 4 153
176 Matt Webb FR Canton High School 5:53.4 18:17.83 3 154
177 David Phinney SR Massabesic 5:53.7 18:18.63 4 155
178 Noah Jordan SR Lincoln Academy 5:53.7 18:18.68 4 156
179 Jack Wroten SR Cony High School 5:53.7 18:18.70 4 157
180 Benjamin Potter SO Falmouth 5:53.8 18:19.22 4
181 Wesley Ganglfinger SR GHCA 5:54.0 18:19.58 4 158
182 Wyatt Yost SR Windham High School 5:54.0 18:19.83 4 159
183 Jack Gustafson JR Greely High School 5:54.1 18:20.11 4
184 Josh Cavallaro JR Westbrook 5:54.2 18:20.35 4 160
185 Leif Harvey FR Greely High School 5:54.3 18:20.61 3
186 Finn Dierks-Brown JR Maine Coast 5:54.4 18:21.02 4 161
187 Brendan Moline JR Belfast 5:54.5 18:21.18 4 162
188 Nelson Reynolds JR Winslow High School 5:54.5 18:21.33 4 163
189 Michael Smoluk SO Falmouth 5:54.7 18:21.76 2
190 Thomas McQuaid JR Colonel Gray 5:54.7 18:21.77 2 164
191 Trevor Rafford SR Greely High School 5:54.7 18:21.80 4
192 James Szpekman JR Canton High School 5:54.8 18:22.13 2 165
193 Andy Obrzut JR Canton High School 5:54.9 18:22.59 2 166
194 Matt Keresey SR Orono High School 5:55.1 18:23.24 4 167
195 Maurice Beaulieu JR Lewiston 5:55.2 18:23.39 4 168
196 Colin Conery SR Concord High School 5:55.4 18:24.09 4
197 Thomas Ames JR Burrillville 5:55.7 18:24.88 4 169
198 Mark D'Alessandro SO St. Doms 5:55.8 18:25.18 4 170
199 Isaac Moore JR Greely High School 5:56.0 18:25.90 4
200 Kyle Byram JR Hermon High School 5:56.1 18:26.20 2 171
201 Cameron Bancroft SR Oxford Hills 5:56.2 18:26.57 4 172
202 Andy Chambers SR Waterville 5:56.3 18:27.00 4 173
203 Aidan Willitts JR Cape Elizabeth 5:56.5 18:27.38 2 174
204 Kyle O'Hern SR Lincoln High School 5:56.6 18:27.73 2 175
205 Evan Marcet JR Cumberland 5:56.6 18:27.75 2 176
206 Caden Mattson SO George Stevens 5:56.8 18:28.28 4 177
207 Shane Patterson SR Bonny Eagle 5:56.9 18:28.64 4 178
208 John O'Meara SO Caribou High School 5:56.9 18:28.76 2 179
209 Keith Sisson SO Cumberland 5:56.9 18:28.77 4 180
210 Lucas Hale SO Hampden Academy 5:57.0 18:28.99 2 181
211 Daniel Lyons JR Brunswick 5:57.2 18:29.52 2 182
212 Liam Willey SR Bonny Eagle 5:57.3 18:30.06 4 183
213 Jakob Saucier SO Massabesic 5:57.3 18:30.08 4 184
214 Jojo Martin SO Lincoln Academy 5:57.4 18:30.31 4 185
215 Jett Bacon SR Bangor High School 5:57.4 18:30.37 2 186
216 Trevor Allen JR Hampden Academy 5:57.5 18:30.60 2 187
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
217 Marcus Goodbody FR Falmouth 5:57.6 18:30.91 3
218 Ethan Ray SR GNG 5:57.7 18:31.16 2 188
219 Robbie Mckee SO Maranacook 5:57.8 18:31.41 4 189
220 Tate Mendall JR Maranacook 5:57.8 18:31.45 4 190
221 Isaac MacCardle SO Colonel Gray 5:57.8 18:31.47 4 191
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
222 Jose Bay-Cheng JR Hyde School 5:57.8 18:31.56 2 192
223 Dylan Fowler FR Hermon High School 5:58.0 18:32.14 3 193
224 Spencer Swaine SR Charlottetown 5:58.5 18:33.60 4 194
225 Sam Tweedale JR Gould Academy 5:58.6 18:34.05 2 195
226 Atticus Smith SO Greely High School 5:58.9 18:34.87 4
227 Nate Vanlonkhuyzen JR Camden Hills 5:58.9 18:35.03 4 196
228 Eamon Goscinski FR Belfast 5:59.1 18:35.52 3 197
229 Joe Crocker FR Monmouth Academy 5:59.1 18:35.58 3 198
230 Josh Lentz SO Nashua North 5:59.1 18:35.62 2 199
231 Hassan Itani SR Colonel Gray 5:59.1 18:35.66 4 200
232 Alex Leblanc SR JH Gillis 5:59.2 18:35.88 2 201
233 Andrew Tinkham SO Gorham High School 5:59.3 18:36.04 4 202
234 Josh Hart JR Brewer High School 5:59.3 18:36.05 2 203
235 Lionel Whitehead SR South Portland 5:59.6 18:37.11 2 204
236 Thorin Saucier FR Orono High School 5:59.6 18:37.19 3 205
237 William Levasseur FR St. Doms 5:59.9 18:37.98 3 206
238 Jordan Lowery SR Brewer High School 5:59.9 18:38.18 4 207
239 Benjamin Cassellius FR Scarborough 6:00.0 18:38.28 3 208
240 Carlton Cummiskey FR Harwood Union 6:00.0 18:38.32 3
241 Mark Berry JR Ellsworth 6:00.2 18:38.87 4 209
242 Aidan Cerjanec SR Falmouth 6:00.3 18:39.27 2
243 Dawson Smith JR Lake Region 6:00.3 18:39.31 4 210
244 Ethan McIntosh SO Mt. Blue 6:00.3 18:39.40 2 211
245 Sean Richard SO Canton High School 6:00.3 18:39.43 4 212
246 Jon Genrich FR MDI 6:00.5 18:39.93 3 213
247 Eli Gundersen SR Maine Coast 6:00.7 18:40.61 4 214
248 Calvin Mokler SR Caribou High School 6:00.8 18:40.94 2 215
249 Tommy Thelander SR Lincoln Academy 6:00.9 18:41.26 2 216
250 Shane Johnson FR Cumberland 6:01.0 18:41.51 3 217
251 Trace Cyr JR Presque Isle 6:01.1 18:41.73 4 218
252 Chris Lezon SO Lincoln High School 6:01.1 18:41.89 2 219
253 Aiden Kusche SO Maine Coast 6:01.6 18:43.31 4 220
254 Cameron Doherty SR Burrillville 6:01.9 18:44.21 2 221
255 Connor Dolan SR Waterville 6:02.0 18:44.45 2 222
256 Holden Clapp SR Searsport 6:02.0 18:44.70 4 223
257 Peter Bauer FR Nashua North 6:02.4 18:45.81 3
258 Walker Caffry-Randall SR Harwood Union 6:02.7 18:46.66 2
259 Noah Dube JR John Bapst 6:02.7 18:46.68 2 224
260 Kevin Ingalls SR Windham High School 6:02.7 18:46.76 4 225
261 Jagger Cummings JR John Bapst 6:02.8 18:47.06 2 226
262 Hayden Thibeault SO Camden Hills 6:03.0 18:47.73 2 227
263 Isaac Sewell JR Bangor High School 6:03.2 18:48.14 2 228
264 Justin Tomison SO Bonny Eagle 6:03.2 18:48.22 4 229
265 Sabin Oliver JR Edward Little 6:03.2 18:48.26 2 230
266 Gabriel Labonte JR Lewiston 6:03.3 18:48.47 4 231
267 Alex Farkas JR Cony High School 6:03.3 18:48.62 4 232
268 Jonathan Hayes JR Scarborough 6:03.4 18:49.01 4 233
269 Ethan DeAngelis JR Concord High School 6:03.9 18:50.40 2
270 Anthony Mason FR Bonny Eagle 6:03.9 18:50.55 3 234
271 Joshua Hyssong SR South Portland 6:03.9 18:50.60 2 235
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
272 Hunter Dionne SR Windham High School 6:04.1 18:51.11 4 236
273 Justin Pietropaoli JR Yarmouth 6:04.2 18:51.33 4 237
274 Robert Pottle SO Hermon High School 6:04.4 18:51.94 2 238
275 Nate Henry JR Brewer High School 6:04.5 18:52.28 4 239
276 Nick Tirrell FR Leavitt 6:04.9 18:53.58 3 240
277 Dallas Kastens SR Nashua North 6:05.1 18:54.07 2
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
278 Tyler Pellerin SR Messalonskee 6:05.1 18:54.16 2 241
279 Malachai Willey FR Caribou High School 6:05.1 18:54.30 3 242
280 Braxton Farrin SO Lincoln Academy 6:05.2 18:54.37 2
281 Jack Morse JR Colonel Gray 6:05.2 18:54.43 4 243
282 Dominic Harding FR Brewer High School 6:05.2 18:54.52 3 244
283 Luis Espinosa JR King's Edgehill 6:05.8 18:56.31 2
284 Nicholas Cormier FR Ellsworth 6:05.8 18:56.46 3 245
285 Ethan Thombs SR Monmouth Academy 6:06.1 18:57.23 2 246
285 Erik LoSacco FR Scarborough 6:06.1 18:57.23 3 247
287 Matt Barton SO Canton High School 6:06.1 18:57.27 2
288 Jebediah Johnson SR Massabesic 6:06.2 18:57.58 4 248
289 Justin Cabral SR Leavitt 6:06.3 18:58.02 4 249
290 Will Pearson JR Cape Elizabeth 6:06.3 18:58.03 2 250
291 Elijah Escobar SO Lewiston 6:06.8 18:59.41 2 251
292 Jacob Warner FR Mattanawcook 6:06.8 18:59.51 3 252
293 Calvin Soule JR Maine Coast 6:06.9 18:59.76 4 253
294 Asa Honey SO Brewer High School 6:06.9 18:59.88 4 254
295 Lucas Girard JR Biddeford 6:07.1 19:00.47 2 255
296 Charles Wilson JR Greely High School 6:07.1 19:00.52 2
297 Robben Harris SR Brewer High School 6:07.2 19:00.58 2 256
298 Henry Westrich SO Bangor High School 6:07.3 19:01.13 2
299 Samuel Fleming SO Massabesic 6:07.5 19:01.80 2 257
300 Nick Kelly JR Nashua North 6:07.6 19:01.89 2
301 Ben Zapsky SO Hermon High School 6:07.7 19:02.13 2 258
302 Cullen Sullivan SR Cape Elizabeth 6:07.8 19:02.47 2 259
303 Jonas Merchant SR Harwood Union 6:07.8 19:02.60 2
304 Neil Kelley SR Colonel Gray 6:08.1 19:03.37 4
305 Ian Reilly JR Bonny Eagle 6:08.1 19:03.42 4 260
306 Steven Lujan JR Messalonskee 6:08.2 19:03.95 2 261
307 Liam Buck JR Cony High School 6:08.3 19:04.06 4 262
308 Josh Burris SR Mattanawcook 6:08.3 19:04.26 4 263
309 Tony Manev SR Orono High School 6:08.3 19:04.28 4 264
310 Vincent Spina FR Harwood Union 6:08.4 19:04.31 3
311 Aubrey Hoes SO Mt. Blue 6:08.5 19:04.77 2 265
312 John Mardo JR Cumberland 6:08.5 19:04.87 2
313 Michael Twohig SO GNG 6:08.7 19:05.25 2 266
314 Matthew Kozma JR Colonel Gray 6:08.7 19:05.35 4
315 Nicholas Roy JR Lewiston 6:09.0 19:06.18 2 267
316 Brandon L'Heureux JR Scarborough 6:09.0 19:06.42 4
317 Connor Abbotoni JR Windham High School 6:09.1 19:06.68 4 268
318 Nathan Mullen FR Cape Elizabeth 6:09.2 19:07.07 3
319 Spencer Dyer FR Maranacook 6:09.3 19:07.15 3 269
320 Ryan Ciesluk FR Concord High School 6:09.3 19:07.37 3
321 Iain Polson SO JH Gillis 6:09.5 19:07.76 2 270
322 Rohan Freedman JR Cape Elizabeth 6:09.7 19:08.42 2
323 Travis Czapiga FR Hampden Academy 6:09.8 19:08.76 3 271
324 Timothy Zimmerman JR Massabesic 6:10.0 19:09.31 2
325 Tim Ostergaard SO Greely High School 6:10.3 19:10.46 2
326 Greg Farrell SR Burrillville 6:10.4 19:10.55 2 272
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
327 Ian Orsmond FR Camden Hills 6:10.8 19:11.91 3 273
328 Calvin Nelson FR Ellsworth 6:10.9 19:12.13 3 274
329 Forrest Blakenship SR Brunswick 6:10.9 19:12.27 2 275
330 Babou Gatete SR Gorham High School 6:11.4 19:13.85 4 276
331 Salah Tawane FR Lewiston 6:11.6 19:14.49 3 277
332 Mackenzie Ladd SR John Bapst 6:11.7 19:14.69 2 278
333 Matthew Syphers JR Edward Little 6:12.2 19:16.11 2 279
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
334 Phillips Abraham SR Sanford High School 6:12.2 19:16.20 2 280
335 Zachary Steigert JR Hampden Academy 6:12.2 19:16.32 2
336 Daniel LaMourie SO Yarmouth 6:12.3 19:16.42 2 281
337 Devon Maynard SR Washburn 6:12.3 19:16.62 2 282
338 Ben Hodgkin SR Leavitt 6:12.5 19:17.28 4 283
339 Liam Conery SO Concord High School 6:12.5 19:17.29 2
340 Bryce Carter FR Ellsworth 6:12.6 19:17.54 3 284
341 Gabriel Escobar JR Lewiston 6:12.6 19:17.61 2
342 Josiah Webber FR Lawrence 6:12.7 19:17.68 3
343 Teddy Robbins JR Colonel Gray 6:12.8 19:18.06 2
344 Elias Porter FR Camden Hills 6:12.8 19:18.12 3 285
345 Matt Perconti SR MDI 6:12.8 19:18.16 2 286
346 Scotte Calitri SO Cumberland 6:13.0 19:18.59 2
347 Tony Inhorn SR Cape Elizabeth 6:13.0 19:18.81 4
348 Caleb Robbins FR Caribou High School 6:13.1 19:19.06 3 287
349 Harry Landry JR Greely High School 6:13.2 19:19.35 2
350 Parker Shortell SO MDI 6:13.2 19:19.36 2
351 Jordan Piechowski SO Windham High School 6:13.3 19:19.51 2 288
352 Christopher Charron SR Burrillville 6:13.7 19:20.90 2 289
353 Ben Morrissey SR Colonel Gray 6:13.8 19:21.08 4
354 Zackary Mcallister JR Waterville 6:13.8 19:21.15 4 290
355 Santana Garcia JR South Portland 6:13.8 19:21.33 2 291
356 Jarred Thibault SR Lewiston 6:13.9 19:21.42 2
357 Tyler Bowman SR Medomak 6:13.9 19:21.45 2
358 Jimmy Weinand FR Oceanside Hi 6:13.9 19:21.55 3 292
359 Casey Gallant FR Cony High School 6:14.1 19:22.07 3 293
360 Raymond Huoth JR Biddeford 6:14.1 19:22.27 2 294
361 Josh Chadbourne FR Bonny Eagle 6:14.2 19:22.48 3
362 Mason Erhard FR Boothbay 6:14.2 19:22.51 3 295
363 Gabe Fein JR Maranacook 6:14.3 19:22.92 2 296
364 Joseph O'Brien SO Concord High School 6:14.5 19:23.28 2
365 Riley Hebert SR Harwood Union 6:14.8 19:24.29 2
366 Devyn Hatch JR Lake Region 6:15.2 19:25.44 2 297
367 Damien Haynes JR Biddeford 6:15.3 19:26.02 2 298
368 Bryan Roy SO Lincoln High School 6:15.5 19:26.52 2
369 Aidan Gleason FR Concord High School 6:15.5 19:26.63 3
370 Nick Letourneau SO Old Town 6:15.6 19:26.71 2 299
371 Isaac Wardwell JR George Stevens 6:15.6 19:26.86 4 300
372 Tim Moore JR Lake Region 6:15.6 19:26.96 2 301
373 Devon Poisson SR Monmouth Academy 6:15.7 19:27.01 2 302
374 Sam Curtis JR Scarborough 6:15.8 19:27.50 4
375 Chase Keezer FR Winthrop 6:16.1 19:28.39 3 303
376 Christian Larson FR Hampden Academy 6:16.1 19:28.42 3
377 Jaren Preston SR Windham High School 6:16.2 19:28.59 4 304
378 Chase Rowe SO Leavitt 6:16.2 19:28.64 2 305
379 Isaac Dinnerstein FR Cape Elizabeth 6:16.3 19:28.91 3
380 Sam Poutasse SO Camden Hills 6:16.3 19:29.04 2 306
381 Fox Elder FR Boothbay 6:16.3 19:29.11 3 307
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
382 Justin Coppeta SR Westbrook 6:16.4 19:29.34 4 308
383 Corey Bourassa JR Cumberland 6:16.6 19:29.94 2
384 Evan Willey FR Lake Region 6:16.7 19:30.20 3 309
385 Brayton Willerval SR Burrillville 6:16.8 19:30.64 2
386 Logan MacCallum SR Charlottetown 6:17.0 19:31.26 4 310
387 Max Mattson SR George Stevens 6:17.3 19:32.12 4 311
388 William Harriman FR Biddeford 6:17.4 19:32.36 3
389 Logan Geiser FR Brewer High School 6:17.4 19:32.37 3
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
390 Jack DelPrete SR Biddeford 6:17.4 19:32.46 2
391 Bryce DeRosby FR Hampden Academy 6:17.5 19:32.67 3
392 Max Waldron SO Maine Coast 6:17.6 19:33.10 2 312
393 Alec Morton JR Yarmouth 6:17.6 19:33.11 2 313
394 Aidan Churchill FR Washburn 6:17.7 19:33.46 3 314
395 Kyle Hanson SR Brunswick 6:17.8 19:33.77 2 315
396 Konrad Bender SR Kents Hill School 6:18.0 19:34.42 2
397 Isaiah Potter JR Medomak 6:18.2 19:34.94 2
398 Bayly Gaughan-Carrasco JR Boothbay 6:18.3 19:35.06 2 316
399 Parker Stair SO Greely High School 6:18.3 19:35.27 2
400 Timmy Smith SO Belfast 6:18.4 19:35.58 2 317
401 Jack Doody FR Caribou High School 6:19.2 19:37.94 3
402 Vianney Cambier SR Ellsworth 6:19.3 19:38.32 2 318
403 Jeremy Stone FR GHCA 6:19.6 19:39.20 3 319
404 Elijah Karecki FR Massabesic 6:20.2 19:41.07 3
405 Roen Saengmeng JR Colonel Gray 6:20.3 19:41.33 2
406 Colbe Lewis SR Bonny Eagle 6:20.5 19:41.93 2
407 Riley Fitzpatrick SR Charlottetown 6:20.5 19:42.09 2 320
408 Ethan Livingood JR Falmouth 6:20.6 19:42.44 2
409 Connor Buffington SO Concord High School 6:20.6 19:42.48 2
410 Harry McFarland SO Greely High School 6:20.7 19:42.68 2
411 Nick Welsh JR St. Doms 6:20.7 19:42.75 2 321
412 Seth Levier SR GNG 6:20.9 19:43.13 2 322
413 Tristan Candelmo FR Windham High School 6:21.1 19:43.83 3
414 Zach Harris SR Windham High School 6:21.1 19:43.91 2
415 Ethan Shaw FR Scarborough 6:21.1 19:43.92 3
416 Lenox Cummings FR Brewer High School 6:21.2 19:44.21 3
417 Parker Harriman JR Hampden Academy 6:21.2 19:44.23 2
418 Patrick Huffman SO Westbrook 6:21.3 19:44.40 2 323
419 Justin Castaldo SO Scarborough 6:21.3 19:44.66 2
420 Joel Carmichael FR GHCA 6:21.4 19:44.95 3 324
421 Nate Janell JR Maranacook 6:21.9 19:46.43 2 325
422 Jack Angotti SR Biddeford 6:21.9 19:46.44 2
423 Connor MacDonald JR Colonel Gray 6:22.0 19:46.59 1
424 Owen McQuarrie JR Presque Isle 6:22.0 19:46.67 2 326
425 Zachary Brodeur SR Scarborough 6:22.1 19:47.09 2
426 Edwin McLaughlin JR Washburn 6:22.6 19:48.50 1 327
427 Jeremiah Wright SR Hyde School 6:22.6 19:48.51 2 328
428 Matthew Pelletier SO Old Town 6:22.8 19:49.05 2 329
429 Adam Scovil SO Hall Dale 6:22.8 19:49.26 2 330
430 Will Altenburg FR Cape Elizabeth 6:22.9 19:49.59 3
431 Sean Miscikoski FR Canton High School 6:23.1 19:50.14 3
432 Ethan Tardy JR Brewer High School 6:23.2 19:50.57 2
433 Acme Wasi SR Harwood Union 6:23.3 19:50.79 1
434 Kyle Gunnells JR Monmouth Academy 6:23.4 19:50.91 2 331
435 Dan Crowley SO Lincoln High School 6:23.5 19:51.31 2
436 Kaleb Brackley-Prouty SO Lincoln Academy 6:23.5 19:51.38 2
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
437 Isaac Moore SO Bucksport 6:23.8 19:52.29 1 332
438 Cole Winslow JR GHCA 6:23.9 19:52.74 2 333
439 Liam Higgins SO MDI 6:24.0 19:53.01 2
440 Isaac McNutt SR Oxford Hills 6:24.1 19:53.33 1 334
441 Ian Renwick FR George Stevens 6:24.5 19:54.40 3 335
442 Adriel Barham SO Maine Coast 6:24.5 19:54.60 2
443 Jeremy Cook SR Houlton High School 6:24.6 19:54.72 2
444 Vincent Scott SR Winthrop 6:24.6 19:54.89 1 336
445 Zakary St. Germain SO Winthrop 6:24.7 19:54.94 2 337
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
446 Connor Pellerin SO Messalonskee 6:24.7 19:54.96 2 338
447 Parker Willams FR Bonny Eagle 6:24.7 19:55.02 3
448 Ryan Russell FR Boothbay 6:24.7 19:55.19 3 339
449 Isaiah Leach SR Lewiston 6:24.7 19:55.24 1
450 Charles Piper SR Scarborough 6:24.8 19:55.30 4
451 Marius de Lannee JR Orono High School 6:24.8 19:55.38 2
452 Dana Faloon JR Hampden Academy 6:24.9 19:55.59 2
453 Matthew Farley JR Biddeford 6:25.0 19:55.87 2
454 Joshua Beauregard JR Lincoln High School 6:25.0 19:55.91 2
455 Pat Conlin SO Boothbay 6:25.0 19:55.98 2 340
456 Mitch Budroe SR Windham High School 6:25.2 19:56.56 2
457 Logan Cropper SR Windham High School 6:25.3 19:57.03 2
458 Tyler Kahkonen FR Brewer High School 6:25.5 19:57.42 3
459 Elijah Ross SO Messalonskee 6:25.5 19:57.56 2 341
460 Owen March SR Windham High School 6:25.5 19:57.72 2
461 Stephen Crawford SR Camden Hills 6:25.9 19:58.85 2 342
462 Ryan Jipson SO Hampden Academy 6:25.9 19:58.93 1
463 Kyle Jordan SR Scarborough 6:26.1 19:59.55 4
464 Vance Boyd FR Falmouth 6:26.3 20:00.15 3
465 Gabe Mower SO Canton High School 6:26.4 20:00.22 2
466 Zach Green JR Gorham High School 6:26.4 20:00.34 2 343
467 Aaron Macek JR Caribou High School 6:26.4 20:00.51 4
468 Riley Smith SO Oxford Hills 6:26.5 20:00.56 2 344
469 Anthony Gatti JR Scarborough 6:26.5 20:00.63 4
470 Raymond Woodworth SO GNG 6:26.5 20:00.83 2 345
471 Riley Iris SO Greely High School 6:26.6 20:01.14 2
472 James Reel FR Nashua North 6:26.8 20:01.69 3
473 AJ Palmer JR Ellsworth 6:26.9 20:01.99 1 346
474 Ezra Smith JR Lincoln Academy 6:27.3 20:03.14 2
475 Oliver Storseth JR JH Gillis 6:27.6 20:03.98 2 347
476 Nick Pruner SR Bonny Eagle 6:27.9 20:05.04 2
477 Graham Harris FR Boothbay 6:28.5 20:06.81 3 348
478 Samuel Koch SO Old Town 6:28.6 20:07.21 2 349
479 Noah Verrill SR Edward Little 6:28.9 20:07.99 1 350
480 Cade Robison SO Yarmouth 6:28.9 20:08.00 2
481 Ryan Watson SR Bangor High School 6:28.9 20:08.04 2
482 Will LeBrecque JR Boothbay 6:28.9 20:08.25 2 351
483 Alan Clark JR Harwood Union 6:29.0 20:08.40 1
484 Lucas Knapton SO Westbrook 6:29.0 20:08.47 2 352
485 Johnathan Whitney JR Concord High School 6:29.6 20:10.16 2
486 Alex Marin JR Lincoln Academy 6:29.6 20:10.20 2
487 Adam Nussbaum FR Brunswick 6:29.6 20:10.30 3
488 Cameron Nelson SO Lincoln Academy 6:29.6 20:10.37 2
489 Eli Ewer FR Orono High School 6:30.0 20:11.52 3
490 Truman Wood SR Charlottetown 6:30.3 20:12.35 2 353
491 Andrew Modery SO Brewer High School 6:30.3 20:12.54 4
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
492 Logan Carter FR Sumner Memorial HS 6:30.4 20:12.69 3
493 Ryan Abedi FR Orono High School 6:30.4 20:12.93 3
494 Cameron Meserve JR Lake Region 6:30.6 20:13.43 2 354
495 James Wilson SR Burrillville 6:30.7 20:13.72 1
496 Colby Brown SO John Bapst 6:31.0 20:14.52 2 355
497 Kyle Thompson FR Bonny Eagle 6:31.1 20:15.02 3
498 Sam True SO Lincoln Academy 6:31.2 20:15.33 2
499 Sam Cutcliffe SR Colonel Gray 6:31.3 20:15.51 2
500 Benton Bird FR Ellsworth 6:31.5 20:16.08 3
501 Jonah Clark SR Presque Isle 6:31.5 20:16.35 4 356
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
502 Owen Bean SO Hall Dale 6:31.8 20:17.00 1 357
503 Steven Courtney SO Searsport 6:31.8 20:17.25 2 358
504 Noah Milne SR Messalonskee 6:32.0 20:17.85 2 359
505 Sam Ryan SR Colonel Gray 6:32.1 20:17.93 4
506 Josh Watson SO Bangor High School 6:32.1 20:18.17 2
507 Thomas Vose FR South Portland 6:32.3 20:18.68 3 360
508 Will Karod SR Camden Hills 6:32.4 20:18.87 2 361
509 Benjiman Lucarelli JR Cony High School 6:32.4 20:19.14 1 362
510 Sam Stroup FR Brewer High School 6:32.5 20:19.36 3
511 Sam Whitney SO Cape Elizabeth 6:32.5 20:19.41 2
512 Zeb Giggey FR Brewer High School 6:32.6 20:19.55 3
513 Gage Smith SO Old Town 6:32.6 20:19.75 2 363
514 Derek Cole SR Bonny Eagle 6:32.7 20:19.79 2
515 Ethan Holmquist SO Caribou High School 6:32.7 20:19.99 2
516 Thomas Rousseau JR Leavitt 6:32.7 20:20.06 2 364
517 Ian St John SO Lake Region 6:32.8 20:20.19 2
518 Matthew Yim JR Cape Elizabeth 6:33.1 20:21.20 2
519 Callean Frechette SR Windham High School 6:33.3 20:21.65 2
520 Cody Parker FR MDI 6:33.4 20:22.17 3
521 Tyler Skroski SR Harwood Union 6:33.5 20:22.45 2
522 Silas Sawtelle FR Canton High School 6:33.5 20:22.54 3
523 Will Austin SO GHCA 6:33.6 20:22.88 2 365
524 Isaah Carman SO Oxford Hills 6:33.8 20:23.51 1 366
525 Rylan Neal JR Bonny Eagle 6:33.9 20:23.81 2
526 Iain McCollett SO Cony High School 6:34.1 20:24.22 2 367
527 Tyler Freeman SO Lewiston 6:34.2 20:24.70 2
528 Evan Galego SO Cony High School 6:34.4 20:25.23 2
529 Kadrian Rugullies SO Lisbon High School 6:34.5 20:25.65 2 368
530 Amr Bakkar JR Mt. Blue 6:34.7 20:26.15 2 369
531 Atticus Deeny JR Ellsworth 6:34.8 20:26.40 2
532 Carter Jackson SO Presque Isle 6:35.1 20:27.40 2 370
533 Konner Jordan SR Washburn 6:35.3 20:27.87 2 371
534 Nathan Crossley FR Lincoln Academy 6:35.3 20:28.05 3
535 Nash Holley JR Maine Coast 6:35.4 20:28.43 2
536 Zachary Harrison SO Nashua North 6:35.5 20:28.66 2
537 Chris Tucker JR Brunswick 6:35.5 20:28.74 1
538 Robin Apollonio JR Camden Hills 6:35.6 20:28.87 2
539 Son Cao SO Westbrook 6:35.8 20:29.47 2 372
540 Isaac Dionne SR Leavitt 6:35.9 20:29.86 4 373
541 Isaac Haskins SO GNG 6:36.2 20:30.79 2 374
542 Qingwei Meng SR St. Doms 6:36.2 20:30.84 1 375
543 Nathan Malorzo JR Nashua North 6:36.3 20:31.02 2
544 Silas Frary SR Concord High School 6:36.4 20:31.53 2
545 Zachary Magoon SO Lincoln High School 6:36.5 20:31.86 4
546 Harley Brown SO MDI 6:36.7 20:32.33 2
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
547 John Peelen FR Falmouth 6:36.9 20:32.93 3
548 Evan Allen JR Hampden Academy 6:37.0 20:33.33 2
549 Nathan Pitre SO Caribou High School 6:37.0 20:33.37 2
550 Harrison Holmes SO Greely High School 6:37.2 20:34.04 1
551 Taylor Holmes SR Lincoln Academy 6:37.3 20:34.10 2
552 Jarod Beers SR Scarborough 6:37.6 20:35.20 2
553 Alex Walker SR GHCA 6:37.6 20:35.24 2 376
554 Jon Alex Vos SR Colonel Gray 6:37.7 20:35.53 1
555 Patrick Corcoran SR Oceanside Hi 6:37.9 20:36.12 2 377
556 Michael Ray SO Lisbon High School 6:38.2 20:36.89 1 378
557 Thomas DiPhilippo SO South Portland 6:38.2 20:36.99 1
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
558 Ethan Overlock SO Waterville 6:38.2 20:37.06 4 379
559 Itai Boss SO Orono High School 6:38.4 20:37.56 2
560 Evan Demott FR Messalonskee 6:39.0 20:39.41 3 380
561 Matthew McKenna JR Colonel Gray 6:39.3 20:40.48 1
562 Trevor Crowley SR Windham High School 6:39.4 20:40.65 2
563 Tyler Chase FR Waterville 6:39.4 20:40.82 3 381
564 Izaya May SO Lisbon High School 6:39.5 20:40.97 1 382
565 Cameron Langlois FR Edward Little 6:39.6 20:41.40 3 383
566 Kaleb Ames FR Boothbay 6:39.6 20:41.49 3
567 Jacob Seeker JR Falmouth 6:39.7 20:41.74 2
568 Chris Thomas SR Canton High School 6:39.9 20:42.17 1
569 Nyahm Wolf SO George Stevens 6:39.9 20:42.31 2 384
570 Samuel Davis FR Lewiston 6:39.9 20:42.44 3
571 Nathan Surmeian FR Lincoln High School 6:40.3 20:43.41 3
572 Josh Campbell JR Biddeford 6:40.3 20:43.54 1
573 Samuel Norberg JR South Portland 6:40.5 20:44.28 1
574 Joe Thomson SR Colonel Gray 6:40.7 20:44.87 1
575 Nick Laszlo FR George Stevens 6:41.0 20:45.59 3 385
576 Zachary Stahl SO Hermon High School 6:41.0 20:45.62 2 386
577 Noah Hall SR Windham High School 6:41.0 20:45.73 1
578 Oscar Sullivan SO South Portland 6:41.0 20:45.79 2
579 Cyrus Allen FR Oceanside Hi 6:41.0 20:45.81 3 387
580 Brandon Barrett SR Charlottetown 6:41.1 20:46.13 2 388
581 Ian Hoyt-Franz SR Presque Isle 6:41.1 20:46.16 2 389
582 Baxter Weyand FR Bonny Eagle 6:41.2 20:46.41 3
583 Shannon Tyrrell FR Concord High School 6:42.0 20:48.68 3
584 Oliver Wilson FR George Stevens 6:42.1 20:49.23 3 390
585 Anthony Romano JR Hall Dale 6:42.5 20:50.40 1 391
586 Ethan Teris FR Nashua North 6:42.7 20:50.93 3
587 Vince Inhorn SO Cape Elizabeth 6:42.8 20:51.36 2
588 Evan Medunitza JR Cape Elizabeth 6:42.9 20:51.77 2
589 Leo Kalajian SR Camden Hills 6:43.0 20:51.96 2
590 Lincoln Truesdale FR Yarmouth 6:43.3 20:52.87 3
591 Daniel Gaunce SO Waterville 6:43.4 20:53.11 2
592 Mason Berry FR Harwood Union 6:43.5 20:53.47 3
593 Tyler Delargy JR Bangor High School 6:43.6 20:53.71 1
594 Aiden Willey SO Bonny Eagle 6:43.6 20:53.75 4
595 Joseph Potter SO Belfast 6:43.6 20:53.84 2 392
596 Aidan Stark-Chessa FR Maine Coast 6:43.6 20:53.86 3
597 Ben Jackson SR Kents Hill School 6:43.7 20:54.04 2
598 Jared Klutzaritz SR Bangor High School 6:43.8 20:54.39 2
599 Aidan Clay FR Maine Coast 6:43.9 20:54.71 3
600 Owen Shaw JR Hermon High School 6:44.0 20:54.99 2
601 Hayward Hanley SR Gould Academy 6:44.1 20:55.28 2 393
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
602 Christian Ducharme JR GNG 6:44.3 20:55.99 2 394
603 David Horne SR Falmouth 6:44.4 20:56.34 1
604 David Hileman SO Bucksport 6:44.4 20:56.42 1 395
605 Alex Fago SO Brewer High School 6:44.5 20:56.48 1
606 Sam Updike JR Ellsworth 6:44.5 20:56.60 1
607 Michael Hayden JR Brewer High School 6:45.0 20:58.11 1
608 Jarrett Jones SO Hampden Academy 6:45.6 20:59.94 1
609 Bradley DuPerre SR Scarborough 6:45.9 21:00.87 2
610 Mason Soares FR MDI 6:46.0 21:01.35 3
611 Gary Moline SO Belfast 6:46.4 21:02.51 2 396
612 Carlo Mazzarelli FR Bangor High School 6:46.7 21:03.40 3
613 Jameson Abel FR Oxford Hills 6:46.9 21:03.92 3 397
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
614 James Lynch JR Falmouth 6:47.0 21:04.31 1
615 Alec Leathers SO Ellsworth 6:47.1 21:04.72 1
616 Ethan Leech SR Windham High School 6:47.3 21:05.36 1
617 Benjamin Snow FR Ellsworth 6:47.6 21:06.23 3
618 Spencer Arnold SR Biddeford 6:47.8 21:06.81 1
619 Sam Cole JR Windham High School 6:47.9 21:07.15 2
620 Utah Bean FR Gould Academy 6:48.5 21:09.15 3 398
621 Miles Bracy FR Lincoln Academy 6:48.6 21:09.36 3
622 Sean Schweizer JR George Stevens 6:48.6 21:09.38 2
623 Sam Burnham SR Boothbay 6:49.1 21:11.02 1
624 Nolan Mabee SO Orono High School 6:49.3 21:11.52 1
625 Zachary Dyer SR South Portland 6:49.5 21:11.99 2
626 Daman Frye FR Hampden Academy 6:49.7 21:12.65 3
626 Nathaniel Kaiser SR Biddeford 6:49.7 21:12.65 4
628 Avery Tupper SR Burrillville 6:49.7 21:12.72 2
629 Owen Mitchell FR St. Doms 6:49.7 21:12.88 3 399
630 Ryan Connolly JR Cape Elizabeth 6:49.8 21:13.01 1
631 Seth Harding SO Biddeford 6:49.9 21:13.45 1
632 Mike Baker JR Sanford High School 6:50.0 21:13.65 2 400
633 Brandon L'Esperance JR Lincoln High School 6:50.2 21:14.25 1
634 Issac Marker SO Caribou High School 6:50.4 21:15.00 2
635 Nathaniel Morsey SR Belfast 6:50.5 21:15.13 2 401
636 Ben Foley FR Nashua North 6:50.5 21:15.32 3
637 Max Boulet FR Lisbon High School 6:50.6 21:15.55 3 402
638 Octavian Anghel FR Windham High School 6:50.7 21:15.85 3
639 Luke Ball SO Sanford High School 6:50.9 21:16.35 2 403
640 Madison Brown FR Gorham High School 6:50.9 21:16.44 3 404
641 Gabe Livengood FR Orono High School 6:51.1 21:17.10 3
642 Ibrahim Koc JR Kents Hill School 6:51.2 21:17.29 1
643 Mark Dillon SR Colonel Gray 6:51.2 21:17.42 2
644 Darius Rieger JR Cape Elizabeth 6:51.4 21:18.09 1
645 Daniel Calitri SO Lincoln High School 6:52.0 21:19.83 1
646 Martin Heald SO Caribou High School 6:52.2 21:20.45 2
647 Ethan Weiss JR Lewiston 6:52.6 21:21.79 1
648 Riley Grivois JR Bangor High School 6:52.7 21:22.03 1
649 Dain Trafton SO Falmouth 6:52.9 21:22.58 1
650 Ian Howell SO George Stevens 6:53.0 21:22.94 2
651 Cam Alberghini SR Harwood Union 6:53.0 21:23.12 1
652 Camden Chasse JR Edward Little 6:53.3 21:23.80 1 405
653 Bryan Frost FR Hampden Academy 6:53.4 21:24.34 3
654 Ian Gott SO Scarborough 6:53.5 21:24.47 2
655 Sam Kovacs FR Bonny Eagle 6:53.8 21:25.50 3
656 Ethan Chadwick SR Lake Region 6:53.9 21:25.86 1
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
657 Parris Thompson SR Hyde School 6:54.2 21:26.74 1 406
658 Nathan Deshaies JR Lewiston 6:54.3 21:26.93 1
659 Nick Leighton FR Hall Dale 6:54.3 21:26.96 3 407
660 Nick Luce JR Brewer High School 6:55.1 21:29.63 1
661 Gavin Dunagan FR Washburn 6:55.3 21:30.15 3 408
662 Jeremiah Williams SO Lewiston 6:55.3 21:30.16 1
663 Tyler Paulauskas SO Bucksport 6:55.8 21:31.77 1 409
664 Evan Smith SR Bonny Eagle 6:56.2 21:33.04 1
665 Connor Firth SR Maranacook 6:56.5 21:33.98 1 410
666 Spencer Soule SO Richmond 6:56.6 21:34.13 2
667 Benjamin Fitzpatrick SO Brewer High School 6:56.7 21:34.65 1
668 Adam Bifulco SR Camden Hills 6:56.8 21:34.82 1
669 Eirik Nohr SO Falmouth 6:57.3 21:36.45 2
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
670 Gabriel Bartkiewicz SR Old Town 6:57.6 21:37.17 2 411
671 Parker Seely SO Gould Academy 6:57.6 21:37.39 1 412
672 Joshua Cabral FR Oxford Hills 6:58.0 21:38.60 3 413
673 John Nadeau FR John Bapst 6:58.2 21:39.28 3 414
674 Joseph Heroux FR Lincoln High School 6:58.3 21:39.36 3
675 Julian Rogers SR St. Doms 6:58.3 21:39.55 1 415
676 Colbey Goozey SO Mt. Blue 6:58.5 21:40.24 1 416
677 Wade Wahlig FR Falmouth 6:58.6 21:40.46 3
678 Andrew Riley SO South Portland 6:58.8 21:41.02 1
679 Phillip Bock JR Yarmouth 6:58.9 21:41.22 1
680 Dylan Lamont JR Gorham High School 6:59.0 21:41.60 1
681 David Jordan SO Yarmouth 6:59.1 21:41.89 1
682 Jacob Maynard FR Washburn 6:59.3 21:42.70 3 417
683 Keith Thomas FR Canton High School 6:59.7 21:43.77 3
684 David Zuckerman JR Falmouth 7:00.0 21:44.63 1
685 Quinn Ranta SO Boothbay 7:00.0 21:44.85 1
686 AJ Tirrell JR Leavitt 7:00.2 21:45.24 2 418
687 Jacob Dow JR Mattanawcook 7:00.2 21:45.37 2 419
688 Nick Benedetti FR Canton High School 7:01.0 21:47.81 3
689 Benjamin Francis JR Old Town 7:01.2 21:48.40 2 420
690 Chase Lashgari FR Canton High School 7:01.4 21:49.00 3
691 Owen Harris FR Waterville 7:01.4 21:49.16 3
692 Jacob Mealey JR Mt. Blue 7:01.7 21:49.95 1
693 Danila Borodaenko SO Camden Hills 7:02.0 21:50.82 2
694 Owen Wert JR Windham High School 7:02.1 21:51.39 1
695 Shawn Helton FR Washburn 7:02.6 21:52.82 3 421
696 Tim Kuemmel JR Maine Coast 7:02.6 21:52.91 1
697 Mark Chisholm SR JH Gillis 7:02.6 21:52.92 2 422
698 Adlai Nelson SO Lincoln Academy 7:02.7 21:53.11 1
699 Dustin Brewer FR Bonny Eagle 7:03.2 21:54.65 3
700 Ben Story FR Monmouth Academy 7:03.4 21:55.31 3 423
701 Gavin Cupps JR Gorham High School 7:03.5 21:55.50 1
702 Jonathan McDevitt FR Camden Hills 7:03.5 21:55.63 3
703 Ryan Nickerson SO Canton High School 7:03.6 21:55.93 1
704 Cameron Plourde JR Greely High School 7:04.0 21:57.12 1
705 Christian Larado FR Lincoln High School 7:05.3 22:01.19 3
706 Micah Hileman FR Bucksport 7:05.7 22:02.60 3 424
707 Allen Cherkis SR Hall Dale 7:06.0 22:03.33 1 425
708 Alexander Wood JR Oxford Hills 7:06.0 22:03.55 2
709 Seth Davidson SR Harwood Union 7:06.1 22:03.82 1
710 Justin Lees FR Lake Region 7:06.5 22:05.05 3
711 Jonathan Genereux SR Burrillville 7:06.6 22:05.37 1
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
712 Andrew Gianattasio JR Lake Region 7:06.8 22:05.97 2
713 Reilly Linkel JR MDI 7:06.8 22:05.98 1
714 Payton Sherbinski FR Oxford Hills 7:07.6 22:08.47 3
715 Josh Worster FR Mattanawcook 7:07.8 22:09.10 3 426
716 Patrick Young FR Greely High School 7:08.1 22:09.87 3
717 Matthew Hafener FR John Bapst 7:08.2 22:10.08 3 427
718 Wyatt Grant FR Caribou High School 7:08.3 22:10.68 3
719 Carter Haywood Minery FR Concord High School 7:08.4 22:10.78 3
720 Dillon Doucette FR Lake Region 7:08.6 22:11.49 3
721 Noah Patrie SO Westbrook 7:08.8 22:12.15 2 428
722 Anthony Hall FR Hampden Academy 7:09.0 22:12.71 3
723 Thomas Conrad JR Yarmouth 7:09.8 22:15.18 1
724 Jacob Drake JR John Bapst 7:10.1 22:16.00 1 429
725 James Hook JR Yarmouth 7:10.3 22:16.82 2
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
726 Isaac Potter JR GHCA 7:10.3 22:16.88 2 430
727 Cam Billings SR Brewer High School 7:10.4 22:16.93 1
728 Justin Conforti SO Canton High School 7:10.6 22:17.80 1
729 Mike Ryan JR Windham High School 7:10.8 22:18.34 2
730 Kinnon Wallace SO JH Gillis 7:11.1 22:19.28 1 431
731 Stephen Thompson SO JH Gillis 7:11.1 22:19.35 1 432
732 Caeden Bross SO Lincoln Academy 7:11.2 22:19.61 1
733 Jacob Roy SO Hampden Academy 7:11.5 22:20.63 1
734 William Nicholson SO Greely High School 7:11.7 22:21.14 1
734 Hunter Lizzette FR Hall Dale 7:11.7 22:21.14 3 433
736 Colby Hyde SO Massabesic 7:11.8 22:21.42 1
737 Jack Martin FR Yarmouth 7:12.0 22:21.92 3
738 Camden McFadden SO Scarborough 7:12.1 22:22.22 2
739 Tobias Coffey FR Bangor High School 7:12.3 22:22.97 3
740 Mercer Chen SR Gould Academy 7:12.3 22:23.05 1 434
741 Collin Lima SR Ellsworth 7:12.7 22:24.15 1
742 Devin Smith FR Hermon High School 7:12.9 22:24.87 3
743 Tyler Bechtold JR MDI 7:13.4 22:26.54 1
744 Brian Rollerson JR Belfast 7:13.7 22:27.46 1
745 Andrew Leonard JR Concord High School 7:14.0 22:28.32 1
746 Sebastian Alverado SR Maranacook 7:14.1 22:28.53 1
747 Zach Gonya SO Houlton High School 7:14.2 22:28.84 1
748 Colby Johnson SR Searsport 7:14.7 22:30.42 1 435
749 Tyler Tinkham SO Hampden Academy 7:14.9 22:30.96 1
750 Gabe Stokes FR Bonny Eagle 7:15.2 22:31.89 3
751 Josh Cole FR Mattanawcook 7:15.3 22:32.20 3 436
752 Josh Martin SO Cony High School 7:15.3 22:32.23 1
752 Dillan Smith FR Telstar High School 7:15.3 22:32.23 3
754 Ari Zeitlin JR Cape Elizabeth 7:15.8 22:33.70 1
755 Kyle Blaich SR St. Doms 7:15.9 22:34.06 1 437
756 Ryan Treadwell SO Canton High School 7:15.9 22:34.22 1
757 Patrick Conlon SO Belfast 7:16.5 22:36.03 1
758 Tucker Roy SO Lawrence 7:16.5 22:36.04 1
759 Corbin Hall SO Lisbon High School 7:16.6 22:36.22 1 438
760 Adam Lenardson FR Yarmouth 7:17.4 22:38.73 3
761 Ryley Wheelock SR John Bapst 7:17.5 22:38.97 1
762 Luke Caruso JR Bangor High School 7:17.5 22:39.13 2
763 Liam Childs FR Oxford Hills 7:18.1 22:41.07 3
764 Keegan Fitzgerald SO Oceanside Hi 7:18.3 22:41.48 1 439
765 Devin Fairbrother SR Searsport 7:18.5 22:42.12 1 440
766 Mohammad Ganayen SO Harwood Union 7:19.0 22:43.90 1
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
767 John Lalime SO John Bapst 7:19.1 22:44.23 1
768 Leon Wang` JR Lincoln Academy 7:19.4 22:44.94 1
769 Sam Richards SO Lincoln Academy 7:19.4 22:45.03 1
770 Jacob Mitchell JR Falmouth 7:19.7 22:45.86 1
771 Sam Gallagher FR Camden Hills 7:20.2 22:47.50 3
772 Colin Stewart SO Camden Hills 7:20.3 22:47.93 1
773 Calvin Maclehose SR Falmouth 7:20.7 22:48.97 1
774 Nicholas Jacobs JR Bangor High School 7:21.0 22:49.96 1
775 Logan Dolbier SO Mt. Blue 7:21.0 22:50.01 2
776 Andrew Gillette JR Brewer High School 7:21.2 22:50.62 1
777 David Addison JR Colonel Gray 7:21.2 22:50.64 2
778 Kyle Arey FR Oceanside Hi 7:21.4 22:51.33 3 441
779 Maxwell Carter SR Bonny Eagle 7:21.8 22:52.58 1
780 Jason Kulinski FR Monmouth Academy 7:22.1 22:53.51 3 442
781 Alok Bose SO Lincoln High School 7:22.6 22:54.97 1
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
782 Logan McDevitt SO Winthrop 7:22.7 22:55.19 1 443
783 David Poulin SO Lisbon High School 7:23.1 22:56.49 1 444
784 Nathan Richardson SO Bangor High School 7:23.2 22:56.75 1
785 Alex Penner SR JH Gillis 7:23.4 22:57.35 1 445
786 Davis Kinney SO Windham High School 7:23.4 22:57.42 2
787 Nate Cusack JR Bucksport 7:23.5 22:57.67 1 446
788 Rohullah Habibzai JR Windham High School 7:23.7 22:58.32 1
789 Enrico Echevarria SR Mt. Blue 7:23.8 22:58.82 2
790 Taylor Estabrooks JR JH Gillis 7:23.9 22:58.87 1
791 Ryan Topham FR Massabesic 7:24.3 23:00.15 3
792 Charlie Eng FR Mt. Blue 7:24.6 23:01.16 3
793 Fabrice Mpoyo SR Edward Little 7:24.7 23:01.46 1
794 Nickolas Drew FR Nashua North 7:25.8 23:04.87 3
795 Hayden Luce FR Monmouth Academy 7:25.9 23:05.15 3 447
796 Jake MacCallum SR Colonel Gray 7:26.0 23:05.42 1
797 Noah Carr SR Harwood Union 7:26.7 23:07.76 1
798 Kobe Pillsbury SO Windham High School 7:27.3 23:09.56 1
799 Christian Somyh SO Lincoln High School 7:28.1 23:12.04 1
800 Owen Sullivan SR South Portland 7:28.4 23:13.14 1
801 Hayden Desmond FR Gorham High School 7:29.0 23:14.82 3
802 Lucas Beal SO Brewer High School 7:29.0 23:14.90 1
803 Zachary Delile FR Lawrence 7:29.6 23:16.78 3
804 Stephen Riberdy SO Canton High School 7:29.7 23:16.98 1
805 Matthew Thomas JR Oceanside Hi 7:30.6 23:19.74 1 448
806 Alex Mahar JR Oceanside Hi 7:30.7 23:20.14 1 449
807 Colby Gardner JR Hall Dale 7:31.2 23:21.58 1 450
808 Ralph Birfeld FR Hall Dale 7:31.6 23:22.91 3
809 Kameron Ali SO Falmouth 7:31.7 23:23.25 1
810 Mark Gedicks FR Windham High School 7:32.1 23:24.53 3
811 Michael Perkins SO Presque Isle 7:32.2 23:24.79 1 451
812 Devin Smith FR Edward Little 7:32.4 23:25.39 3
813 Hunter Hoskins SR Camden Hills 7:33.8 23:29.77 1
814 Joseph Morin FR Waterville 7:34.0 23:30.36 3
815 Alec Smith SR Presque Isle 7:34.0 23:30.51 1
816 Jim Garrity SO Hampden Academy 7:34.1 23:30.63 1
817 Randy Yan SO George Stevens 7:34.8 23:33.02 1
818 Gabriel Withee SR Edward Little 7:35.2 23:34.19 1
819 Benjamin Vaillancort JR Winslow High School 7:35.5 23:35.10 1 452
820 Calvin Curtis SO Brewer High School 7:35.5 23:35.15 1
821 Lucas Steinberger SO Lincoln Academy 7:35.7 23:35.75 1
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
822 Zachary Santesse FR South Portland 7:35.8 23:35.89 3
823 Matt Smith FR Caribou High School 7:36.0 23:36.48 3
824 Hunter Peddle JR Bucksport 7:36.0 23:36.54 1 453
825 Aidan Ladd FR Hall Dale 7:36.0 23:36.64 3
826 Robin Mccarthy-O'Flahert SR Messalonskee 7:36.1 23:36.97 1 454
827 Jiachen Wang SR George Stevens 7:36.3 23:37.57 1
828 Andrew Letourneau FR Lewiston 7:37.2 23:40.47 3
829 Sawyer Carson FR Belfast 7:38.2 23:43.51 3
830 Phillip Mumford SO Bangor Christian 7:39.5 23:47.51 1
831 Satchel Kaplan FR Maine Coast 7:39.6 23:47.78 3
832 Solomon Nyuyen FR Lincoln High School 7:40.3 23:49.87 3
833 Dean Preston SO Windham High School 7:41.2 23:52.88 1
834 Camden Olsen FR Yarmouth 7:41.4 23:53.34 3
835 Thaddeus St Peter FR Ellsworth 7:41.4 23:53.52 3
836 Derek Klimko SO Windham High School 7:42.1 23:55.61 1
837 Devon Osborn SO Gorham High School 7:43.2 23:59.11 1
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
838 Robbie Soucy FR Windham High School 7:44.3 24:02.26 3
839 Gavin Hanson SR Edward Little 7:44.8 24:03.92 1
840 Brendan Grover JR Brewer High School 7:45.0 24:04.45 1
841 Nicholas Baubonis FR Bucksport 7:45.1 24:04.84 3 455
842 Lucas Wilcox FR Harwood Union 7:45.2 24:05.19 3
843 Ean Bolstridge SO Houlton High School 7:45.5 24:06.06 1
844 Ian Kelly SO Hermon High School 7:45.6 24:06.39 1
845 Gabe Ransom JR Windham High School 7:46.4 24:09.04 1
846 Levi Smith FR Harwood Union 7:47.9 24:13.56 3
847 Jiahao Liu SO Hyde School 7:48.6 24:15.87 1 456
848 Max Trecartin FR Mattanawcook 7:48.8 24:16.39 3 457
849 Yuanhan He SR Hyde School 7:49.2 24:17.62 1 458
850 Doran Scott JR Mt. Blue 7:49.7 24:19.22 1
851 Benjamin Penfold SO DI Stonington 7:50.0 24:20.16 1
852 Liam Dunn SR Bangor High School 7:50.4 24:21.48 1
853 Eric MacFarland JR Falmouth 7:50.8 24:22.73 1
854 Colton Santomango SR Leavitt 7:51.4 24:24.59 1
855 Connor Lehan FR Bangor High School 7:51.5 24:24.81 3
856 Logan Holt JR Brunswick 7:53.0 24:29.55 1
857 Lucas Campbell SR Sumner Memorial HS 7:54.6 24:34.49 1
858 Tommaso Fiandaca JR Yarmouth 7:55.0 24:35.50 1
859 Brendan Dunphy FR Bonny Eagle 7:55.3 24:36.49 3
860 Jacob Huesers SO Winslow High School 7:56.6 24:40.59 1 459
861 Alec Larson JR Edward Little 7:56.6 24:40.62 1
862 Ben Kern FR Camden Hills 7:56.8 24:41.24 3
863 Kayin Jaska SO Orono High School 7:56.8 24:41.31 1
864 Zavier Cummings SO Windham High School 7:57.1 24:42.15 1
865 Leo Wilson FR Monmouth Academy 7:57.9 24:44.70 3
866 Jasper Kampp SO Maine Coast 7:59.1 24:48.30 1
867 Christian Sukeforth SR Belfast 7:59.8 24:50.60 1
868 Will Wilson FR Ellsworth 8:00.0 24:51.10 3
869 Zhanchi Wang JR Hyde School 8:01.8 24:56.79 1 460
870 Andrew Velez JR South Portland 8:02.0 24:57.34 1
871 Max Osborne FR Medomak 8:04.1 25:03.86 3
872 Mark Ma SR Lincoln Academy 8:04.8 25:06.07 1
873 Mark McShane SR Gorham High School 8:05.0 25:06.81 1
874 Arthur Lynn SO Winthrop 8:05.2 25:07.36 1 461
875 Nicholas Cohen SO GNG 8:06.4 25:11.10 1
876 Shayne Scott FR Washburn 8:08.1 25:16.36 3
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
877 Shuhan Pei SO Kents Hill School 8:08.3 25:16.85 1
878 Daniel Lister FR Caribou High School 8:11.1 25:25.51 3
879 Jack Poutasse SR Camden Hills 8:11.1 25:25.75 1
880 Ian Greer JR Harwood Union 8:11.5 25:26.86 1
881 Cole Pringle JR Lewiston 8:11.7 25:27.48 1
882 Ethan Merrill FR Hall Dale 8:11.7 25:27.53 3
883 Gavin MacDonald JR Bonny Eagle 8:11.8 25:27.83 1
884 Luke Peelen FR Falmouth 8:12.9 25:31.34 3
885 Will Saabye FR Falmouth 8:13.4 25:32.79 3
886 Adam Fortin SR Monmouth Academy 8:14.1 25:34.84 1
887 Jack Schaafsma SR Burrillville 8:16.0 25:40.75 1
888 Luis Ganem FR King's Edgehill 8:16.1 25:41.05 3
889 Ryan White SO Ellsworth 8:18.0 25:47.16 1
890 Zhe Liu SO Hyde School 8:18.9 25:49.83 1 462
891 Sebastian Bouchard SO Winslow High School 8:19.1 25:50.36 1 463
892 Peter Zeng SR Lincoln Academy 8:20.7 25:55.51 1
893 Michael McNeil SO Yarmouth 8:20.7 25:55.63 1
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
894 Edwin Stone SO Medomak 8:21.1 25:56.83 1
895 Carson McPhail JR Brewer High School 8:21.5 25:57.95 1
896 Eric Cai JR George Stevens 8:21.5 25:58.04 1
897 Nolan Jacobs SO Houlton High School 8:21.8 25:58.81 1
898 Sangyeong Kim SR John Bapst 8:21.8 25:59.03 1
899 Cameron Galego SR Cony High School 8:25.3 26:09.85 1
900 Patrick O'Donovan FR Belfast 8:26.1 26:12.21 3
901 Matt Perry SR Hall Dale 8:28.1 26:18.61 1
902 Tucker Humiston JR Gorham High School 8:30.9 26:27.07 1
903 Nathen Perley FR Hermon High School 8:31.4 26:28.60 3
904 Arnould Hirwa SO Lincoln Academy 8:32.0 26:30.51 1
905 Thomas Eagar FR Camden Hills 8:32.3 26:31.52 3
906 Shawn Bernier SO Bucksport 8:33.0 26:33.68 1
907 Jordan Mangini JR South Portland 8:35.2 26:40.60 1
908 Riley Poulin-Bickford FR Bangor High School 8:40.6 26:57.36 3
909 Lukas Norment SO John Bapst 8:44.5 27:09.44 1
910 Rylan Daigneault FR Massabesic 8:48.0 27:20.15 3
911 Julian McDermott FR Bucksport 8:52.7 27:34.93 3
912 Samuel Goscinski SR Belfast 8:52.9 27:35.67 1
913 Nick Higgins FR Old Town 8:57.1 27:48.71 3 464
914 Matthew Kraus FR Concord High School 8:58.6 27:53.11 3
915 Alex Mahoney SO Hampden Academy 9:01.8 28:03.05 1
916 Carter Shaw JR Edward Little 9:02.5 28:05.39 1
917 Brandon Ross JR Lake Region 9:02.9 28:06.67 1
918 Jacob Membrino JR Cape Elizabeth 9:06.0 28:16.22 1
919 Zeke Sacaridiz FR George Stevens 9:09.2 28:26.27 3
920 Declan Riordan JR Bangor High School 9:14.0 28:41.20 1
921 Eaton Wyatt FR DI Stonington 9:15.0 28:44.18 3
922 Brandon Reynolds SR Harwood Union 9:15.7 28:46.37 1
923 Eric Linehan JR Hyde School 9:25.2 29:15.85 1
924 William Bradley SO Searsport 9:25.7 29:17.31 1 465
925 Lijia Pan SO Hyde School 9:34.4 29:44.33 1
926 Poch Chanyuch SR Gould Academy 9:39.6 30:00.75 1 466
927 Ian Bailey SO Gould Academy 9:46.0 30:20.37 1
928 Berlioz Xu SR George Stevens 9:47.6 30:25.50 1
929 Andrew McArthur SO Presque Isle 9:47.8 30:25.96 1
930 Michael Polaneczky JR Hyde School 10:08.1 31:29.29 1
931 Jacob Koller SO Maine Coast 10:11.8 31:40.69 1
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
932 Caleb Mills SO Winslow High School 10:17.9 31:59.45 1 467
933 Jaxen Call SO Telstar High School 11:09.0 34:38.48 1
-- Kyle Schuler JR Scarborough DNF 2
-- Jason Derrick JR Scarborough DNF 4
-- Sam Wilson FR Greely High School DNF 3
-- Jacob Plummer SO Gould Academy DNF 1
-- Thomas Hanson SO Scarborough DNF 1
-- Matthew Frost SR Ellsworth DNF 4
-- Harrison Osborn JR Scarborough DNF 4
-- Luke Blow SR Belfast DNF 2
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Concord High School 58 3 7 9 19 20 22 28
Total Time: 1:20:57.59
Average: 16:11.52
2 East Greenwich HS 123 17 21 24 26 35 38 60
Total Time: 1:23:01.78
Average: 16:36.36
3 Nashua North High School 139 4 5 14 52 64 133 199
Total Time: 1:22:40.56
Average: 16:32.12
4 Falmouth High School 156 6 8 27 47 68 80 96
Total Time: 1:23:15.65
Average: 16:39.13
5 Greely High School 243 12 32 53 54 92 108 143
Total Time: 1:25:09.64
Average: 17:01.93
6 Hanover High School 353 40 66 74 78 95 112 116
Total Time: 1:27:12.54
Average: 17:26.51
7 Lincoln Academy 353 11 29 55 102 156 185 216
Total Time: 1:26:20.00
Average: 17:16.00
8 Harwood Union High School 390 42 49 58 107 134 147 150
Total Time: 1:27:16.02
Average: 17:27.21
9 Bangor High School 393 10 77 90 98 118 186 228
Total Time: 1:27:11.36
Average: 17:26.28
10 Hampden Academy 434 13 44 85 111 181 187 271
Total Time: 1:27:21.23
Average: 17:28.25
11 Lincoln High School 435 39 65 71 123 137 175 219
Total Time: 1:28:03.61
Average: 17:36.72
12 Mount Desert Island HS 448 48 50 106 120 124 213 286
Total Time: 1:28:07.23
Average: 17:37.45
13 Cumberland High School 460 43 51 59 131 176 180 217
Total Time: 1:27:56.70
Average: 17:35.34
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
14 Scarborough High School 480 18 31 82 141 208 233 247
Total Time: 1:27:46.34
Average: 17:33.27
15 Canton High School 492 2 33 138 154 165 166 212
Total Time: 1:27:23.45
Average: 17:28.69
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
16 Yarmouth High School 504 1 72 73 121 237 281 313
Total Time: 1:27:07.62
Average: 17:25.53
17 Orono High School 513 30 69 99 148 167 205 264
Total Time: 1:28:43.26
Average: 17:44.66
18 Caribou High School 561 41 56 70 179 215 242 287
Total Time: 1:28:49.56
Average: 17:45.92
19 Colonel Gray High School 563 16 89 103 164 191 200 243
Total Time: 1:28:47.49
Average: 17:45.50
20 Brunswick High School 568 76 87 88 135 182 275 315
Total Time: 1:29:35.87
Average: 17:55.18
21 Burrillville High School 577 15 45 127 169 221 272 289
Total Time: 1:28:36.20
Average: 17:43.24
22 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 581 23 104 136 144 174 250 259
Total Time: 1:29:17.76
Average: 17:51.56
23 Massabesic High School 594 63 75 117 155 184 248 257
Total Time: 1:29:33.50
Average: 17:54.70
24 Biddeford High School 672 46 97 122 152 255 294 298
Total Time: 1:30:10.43
Average: 18:02.09
25 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 708 34 79 161 214 220 253 312
Total Time: 1:30:12.81
Average: 18:02.57
26 Gorham High School 793 61 114 140 202 276 343 404
Total Time: 1:31:12.03
Average: 18:14.41
27 Lewiston High School 796 37 109 168 231 251 267 277
Total Time: 1:30:59.70
Average: 18:11.94
28 Bonny Eagle High School 820 84 146 178 183 229 234 260
Total Time: 1:31:40.87
Average: 18:20.18
29 Mt. Blue High School 822 101 119 126 211 265 369 416
Total Time: 1:31:40.43
Average: 18:20.09
30 Sanford High School 824 110 130 151 153 280 400 403
Total Time: 1:31:51.27
Average: 18:22.26
31 Waterville High School 852 67 100 173 222 290 379 381
Total Time: 1:31:45.72
Average: 18:21.15
32 Hermon High School 862 128 132 171 193 238 258 386
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
Total Time: 1:32:02.82
Average: 18:24.57
33 South Portland High Schoo 869 139 142 149 204 235 291 360
Total Time: 1:32:07.35
Average: 18:25.47
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
34 Windham High School 971 83 159 225 236 268 288 304
Total Time: 1:32:43.92
Average: 18:32.79
35 Edward Little High School 986 36 91 230 279 350 383 405
Total Time: 1:32:49.90
Average: 18:33.98
36 Maranacook Community Scho 1001 57 189 190 269 296 325 410
Total Time: 1:32:45.26
Average: 18:33.06
37 Brewer High School 1006 113 203 207 239 244 254 256
Total Time: 1:32:57.63
Average: 18:35.53
38 Cony High School 1006 62 157 232 262 293 362 367
Total Time: 1:32:47.69
Average: 18:33.54
39 Lake Region High School 1082 129 145 210 297 301 309 354
Total Time: 1:33:50.70
Average: 18:46.14
40 Ellsworth High School 1127 115 209 245 274 284 318 346
Total Time: 1:34:01.89
Average: 18:48.38
41 Belfast Area High School 1162 94 162 197 317 392 396 401
Total Time: 1:35:11.18
Average: 19:02.24
42 Oxford Hills High School 1241 25 172 334 344 366 397 413
Total Time: 1:35:21.04
Average: 19:04.21
43 Gray-New Gloucester HS 1246 125 188 266 322 345 374 394
Total Time: 1:35:24.36
Average: 19:04.88
44 Westbrook High School 1248 105 160 308 323 352 372 428
Total Time: 1:35:34.26
Average: 19:06.86
45 Charlottetown Rural HS 1263 86 194 310 320 353 388
Total Time: 1:35:41.16
Average: 19:08.24
46 Camden Hills High School 1287 196 227 273 285 306 342 361
Total Time: 1:35:21.83
Average: 19:04.37
47 Presque Isle High School 1363 93 218 326 356 370 389 451
Total Time: 1:36:56.69
Average: 19:23.34
48 Leavitt Area High School 1441 240 249 283 305 364 373 418
Total Time: 1:36:57.58
Average: 19:23.52
49 Saint Dominic Academy 1471 170 206 321 375 399 415 437
Total Time: 1:38:29.63
Average: 19:41.93
50 Gould Academy 1479 81 195 393 398 412 434 466
Total Time: 1:39:53.30
Brewer High School - ME Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:16 PM 9/30/2017
2017 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 9/30/2017
Results
Average: 19:58.66
51 John Bapst Memorial HS 1497 224 226 278 355 414 427 429
Total Time: 1:38:42.23
Average: 19:44.45
....Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
52 Greater Houlton Christian 1499 158 319 324 333 365 376 430
Total Time: 1:37:59.35
Average: 19:35.87
53 Monmouth Academy 1500 198 246 302 331 423 442 447
Total Time: 1:38:46.04
Average: 19:45.21
54 George Stevens Academy 1507 177 300 311 335 384 385 390
Total Time: 1:38:03.97
Average: 19:36.80
55 Messalonskee High School 1540 241 261 338 341 359 380 454
Total Time: 1:38:08.48
Average: 19:37.70
56 Boothbay Region High Scho 1597 295 307 316 339 340 348 351
Total Time: 1:38:17.85
Average: 19:39.57
57 Dr. John H Gillis HS 1671 201 270 347 422 431 432 445
Total Time: 1:41:59.82
Average: 20:23.97
58 Washburn High School 1702 282 314 327 371 408 417 421
Total Time: 1:40:36.60
Average: 20:07.32
59 Old Town High School 1751 299 329 349 363 411 420 464
Total Time: 1:41:19.89
Average: 20:15.98
60 Mattanawcook Academy 1796 252 263 419 426 436 457
Total Time: 1:44:30.44
Average: 20:54.09
61 Hyde School 1840 192 328 406 456 458 460 462
Total Time: 1:48:20.30
Average: 21:40.06
62 Winthrop High School 1880 303 336 337 443 461
Total Time: 1:47:20.77
Average: 21:28.16
63 Hall Dale High School 1910 330 357 391 407 425 433 450
Total Time: 1:44:26.95
Average: 20:53.39
64 Searsport District High S 1921 223 358 435 440 465
Total Time: 1:53:31.80
Average: 22:42.36
65 Oceanside High School 1936 292 377 387 439 441 448 449
Total Time: 1:46:16.29
Average: 21:15.26
66 Lisbon High School 1968 368 378 382 402 438 444
Total Time: 1:45:35.28
Average: 21:07.06
67 Winslow High School 2004 163 452 459 463 467
Total Time: 2:04:26.83
Average: 24:53.37
68 Bucksport High School 2006 332 395 409 424 446 453 455
Total Time: 1:47:20.75
Average: 21:28.15
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·45638 views
History for Maine XC Festival of Champions
Show 8 more
Hashtags#maine-xc-festival-of-champions #foc #sub5
|