Folders |
2019 Results - Maine XC Festival of ChampionsPublished by
Results: Sub5.com Overall Boys 2019 Maine XC Festival of Champions - 10/5/2019
Results
WWW.SUB5.COM - MAINE'S FIRST SOURCE FOR XC RESULTS
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Will Shaughnessy SR Brunswick 5:00.3 15:32.86 4 1
2 Daniel McCarthy SO Bangor High School 5:03.2 15:41.72 4 2
3 Benjamin Potter SR Falmouth 5:04.5 15:45.99 4 3
4 Jack Bassett SR Cape Elizabeth 5:05.9 15:50.36 4 4
5 Ben Greene JR Falmouth 5:08.8 15:59.17 4 5
6 Conor Murphy SR Classical 5:10.0 16:03.11 4 6
7 Tyler Patterson JR Brunswick 5:10.7 16:05.29 4 7
8 Jarrett Gulden SR Lincoln Academy 5:11.1 16:06.41 4 8
9 Gordon Doore JR Bangor High School 5:14.4 16:16.79 4 9
10 Tristram Coffin SR Scarborough 5:15.4 16:19.73 4 10
11 Zachary Barry SO Scarborough 5:16.0 16:21.55 4 11
12 Mitchell Dailey SR Burrillville-RI 5:16.5 16:23.13 4 12
13 Erik LoSacco JR Scarborough 5:16.7 16:23.72 4 13
14 Joey Valliere SO Brunswick 5:17.9 16:27.40 4 14
15 Chris Walton SO Biddeford 5:17.9 16:27.69 4 15
16 Abbott Valentine SO Hampden Academy 5:19.5 16:32.51 4 16
17 Francois Richard JR King's Edgehill 5:19.5 16:32.58 4
18 Calvin Cummings SO Gorham High School 5:20.3 16:35.14 4 17
19 Nicholas Gaitanis SR Lincoln - RI 5:20.6 16:36.01 4 18
20 Reed Henderson JR Gorham High School 5:21.1 16:37.37 4 19
21 Will Perkins SR Boothbay-Wisc 5:21.5 16:38.87 4 20
22 Eli Hultstrom SR York High School 5:23.4 16:44.68 4 21
23 Wyatt Dana SR Portland 5:24.1 16:46.94 4 22
24 Max Schmidhauser SR Classical 5:25.3 16:50.49 4 23
25 Joseph Perreault SR Sanford High School 5:27.5 16:57.30 4 24
26 Josiah Mackaman SR York High School 5:27.6 16:57.55 4 25
27 Nicolas Borelli JR South Portland 5:27.8 16:58.22 4 26
28 Cooper Michaud SO Classical 5:27.8 16:58.37 4 27
29 Ponce Saltysiak JR MDI 5:28.6 17:00.79 4 28
30 Josiah Martin SR Lincoln Academy 5:28.9 17:01.72 4 29
31 Garrett Erickson-Harris JR Kennebunk 5:29.2 17:02.52 4 30
32 Carlton Cummiskey JR Harwood Union 5:29.2 17:02.67 4 31
33 Jakob Saucier SR Massabesic 5:30.0 17:05.21 4 32
34 CeeJay Laquerre JR Mt. St. Charles 5:30.1 17:05.36 4
35 Justin Tomison SR Bonny Eagle 5:30.3 17:06.12 4 33
36 Andrew Keene SO Kennebunk 5:30.7 17:07.22 4 34
37 Seamus Woodruff JR Maine Coast 5:31.0 17:08.20 4 35
38 Odeh Rizkallah SR Yarmouth 5:31.4 17:09.39 4 36
39 Alex Hames JR York High School 5:31.5 17:09.73 4 37
40 Gavin Sychterz JR Bangor High School 5:32.5 17:12.91 4 38
41 Braden Butler SO Marshwood 5:32.7 17:13.55 4 39
42 Aiden Simmons JR Brunswick 5:32.8 17:13.93 4 40
43 Chris Lezon SR Lincoln - RI 5:33.4 17:15.62 4 41
44 Gabe Sarno JR York High School 5:34.0 17:17.52 4 42
45 Eli Palmer FR Brunswick 5:34.3 17:18.55 3 43
46 Domenic Savastano SR Burrillville-RI 5:34.4 17:18.80 4 44
47 Josh Lehmann JR Gorham High School 5:34.4 17:18.89 4 45
48 Aiden Willey SR Bonny Eagle 5:34.5 17:18.99 4 46
49 Jesse Cadigan SO Massabesic 5:34.5 17:19.24 4 47
50 Mark D'Alessandro SR Saint Doms 5:34.5 17:19.26 4 48
51 Michael Smoluk SR Falmouth 5:36.0 17:23.70 4 49
52 Luke Groom JR Harwood Union 5:36.1 17:24.03 4 50
53 Charlie Collins FR Hampden Academy 5:36.9 17:26.47 3 51
54 Aiden Kusche SR Maine Coast 5:37.8 17:29.25 4 52
55 Nicholas Mott SO Classical 5:38.0 17:29.88 4 53
56 Thorin Saucier JR Orono High School 5:38.0 17:30.02 4 54
57 James Fahey JR Bangor High School 5:38.3 17:31.00 4 55
58 Aidan Laviolette SO Lisbon High School 5:38.5 17:31.56 4 56
59 Dylan Flewelling JR Messalonskee 5:38.7 17:32.27 4 57
60 Owen Patry SO Cape Elizabeth 5:39.3 17:34.07 4 58
61 Josh Werner SO Sanford High School 5:39.5 17:34.50 4 59
62 Jacob Ramos SO South Portland 5:39.5 17:34.71 4 60
63 Tucker Ellis SR Orono High School 5:39.6 17:35.06 4 61
64 Jon Genrich JR MDI 5:39.7 17:35.31 4 62
65 James Cognata FR Winthrop 5:39.8 17:35.59 3 63
66 John Miles Muentener SO Maine Coast 5:39.9 17:35.90 4 64
67 Ricky Perruzzi JR Cape Elizabeth 5:40.2 17:36.88 4 65
68 Bryan Stark-Chessa FR Maine Coast 5:40.4 17:37.33 3 66
69 Brady Harrod SR York High School 5:40.4 17:37.52 4 67
70 Isaac McCardle SR Colonel Gray 5:40.6 17:38.09 4 68
71 Dylan Fowler JR Hermon High School 5:40.7 17:38.42 4 69
72 Joe Crocker JR Monmouth Academy 5:40.9 17:39.04 4 70
73 Sol Lorio FR George Stevens 5:41.1 17:39.54 3 71
74 Cody Parker JR MDI 5:41.2 17:40.09 4 72
75 Cameron Nelson SR Lincoln Academy 5:41.3 17:40.22 4 73
76 Noah Koch SO Waterville 5:41.4 17:40.69 4
77 Ben Martins SO Lincoln - RI 5:42.1 17:42.62 4 74
78 Kyle McClellan SO Orono High School 5:42.4 17:43.76 4 75
79 Myles Quirion SR Cony High School 5:42.6 17:44.29 4 76
80 Josiah Webber JR Lawrence 5:42.6 17:44.42 4 77
81 Garrett Dailey FR Burrillville-RI 5:42.8 17:44.83 3 78
82 William Pulvino SO Scarborough 5:42.9 17:45.13 4 79
83 Logan Ross SO Falmouth 5:42.9 17:45.26 4 80
84 Bryan Roy SR Lincoln - RI 5:43.0 17:45.58 4 81
85 Cavin McNamara JR York High School 5:43.1 17:45.92 4 82
86 Kaleb Gagne SO Charlottetown Rural 5:43.3 17:46.51 4 83
87 Anthony Mason JR Bonny Eagle 5:43.3 17:46.59 4 84
88 Ethan Holmquist SR Caribou High School 5:43.4 17:46.68 4 85
89 Connor Daigle SO Medomak 5:43.6 17:47.53 4 86
90 Kaleb Brackley-Prouty SR Lincoln Academy 5:43.7 17:47.77 4 87
91 Matthew Pooler SR Massabesic 5:43.8 17:47.99 4 88
92 Chris Hamblett JR NYA 5:43.9 17:48.23 4 89
93 Ben Zapsky SR Hermon High School 5:44.3 17:49.47 4 90
94 Elijah Karecki JR Massabesic 5:44.4 17:50.01 4 91
95 Jordan Duplissie JR Caribou High School 5:44.5 17:50.04 4 92
96 Fritz Oldenburg SO Bangor High School 5:44.6 17:50.45 4 93
97 Calvin Partin SR MDI 5:44.6 17:50.59 4 94
98 Nathan Casali JR Lake Region 5:45.0 17:51.89 4 95
99 Nicholas Quigley SR Kennebunk 5:45.5 17:53.17 4 96
100 Colby Pawson SO Orono High School 5:46.1 17:55.12 4 97
101 Joe Lewis SR Marshwood 5:46.5 17:56.41 4 98
102 Drew Paskanik JR Woonsocket-RI 5:46.5 17:56.50 4
103 Jack Roberts SR Colonel Gray 5:46.8 17:57.38 4 99
104 Lucas Raimond SR Burrillville-RI 5:46.9 17:57.66 4 100
105 Thomas Vose JR South Portland 5:47.1 17:58.19 4 101
106 Will Herman JR Cheverus 5:47.4 17:59.33 4 102
107 William Levasseur JR Saint Doms 5:47.8 18:00.33 4 103
108 Hayden Thibeault SR Camden Hills 5:47.9 18:00.87 4 104
109 David Hileman SR Bucksport 5:48.0 18:01.04 4 105
110 Casey Gallant JR Cony High School 5:48.1 18:01.43 4 106
111 Wyatt Fessler SO GNG 5:48.2 18:01.69 4 107
112 Andrew Seile JR John Bapst 5:48.3 18:02.10 4 108
113 Simon Socolow SO Bangor High School 5:48.6 18:02.87 4 109
114 Vincent Spina JR Harwood Union 5:48.8 18:03.59 4 110
115 Will Brewster SR Portland 5:48.8 18:03.70 4 111
116 Adam Bendetson FR Scarborough 5:48.9 18:03.79 3 112
117 Mason Soares JR MDI 5:49.2 18:04.68 4 113
118 Riley Fitzpatrick SR Charlottetown Rural 5:49.3 18:05.14 4 114
119 Eamon Goscinski JR Belfast 5:49.6 18:05.89 4 115
120 Clark Morrison SO George Stevens 5:49.6 18:05.92 4 116
121 Wesley Teegarden SO Maine Coast 5:49.6 18:06.00 4 117
122 Jacob Pelletier SO Cony High School 5:49.7 18:06.19 4 118
123 Stephen Grierson SR MDI 5:49.7 18:06.43 4 119
124 Miguel Sanclemente JR Ft. Kent 5:49.8 18:06.76 4
125 Vaughn Lindenau SO Cape Elizabeth 5:49.9 18:06.95 4 120
126 Hunter Lachance JR Kennebunk 5:50.2 18:07.80 4 121
127 George Ferland FR Caribou High School 5:50.3 18:08.08 3 122
128 Calvin Nelson JR Ellsworth 5:50.3 18:08.12 4 123
129 William McPherson SR Messalonskee 5:50.5 18:08.83 4 124
130 Andrew Turlo FR Waterville 5:50.8 18:09.89 3
131 Jeremy Stone JR Houlton/GHCA 5:51.0 18:10.48 4 125
132 Sam York FR MDI 5:51.1 18:10.54 3 126
133 Sam True SR Lincoln Academy 5:51.1 18:10.68 4 127
134 Michael Luna SR Cheverus 5:51.1 18:10.78 4 128
135 Louis Walker SO Maine Coast 5:51.3 18:11.43 2 129
136 Pranjal Mathur SO Lincoln - RI 5:51.4 18:11.63 4 130
137 Austin Balon JR Lincoln - RI 5:51.7 18:12.42 2 131
138 Blaine Wilkins JR Dirigo High School 5:51.7 18:12.56 4 132
139 Bryce Beeler SO Scarborough 5:52.0 18:13.59 4 133
140 Anders Corey SR Yarmouth 5:52.2 18:14.04 4 134
141 Vernon Smith FR Lincoln Academy 5:52.2 18:14.25 3 135
142 Ben Happenny JR Mt. St. Charles 5:52.3 18:14.32 4
143 Harrison Pendleton JR Yarmouth 5:52.4 18:14.87 4 136
144 Andrew Sirois SO Bonny Eagle 5:52.6 18:15.32 4 137
145 Milo Wiebus SO Yarmouth 5:52.8 18:15.86 4 138
146 Nate Brewster SO Portland 5:52.8 18:15.90 4 139
147 Liam Card FR Lincoln Academy 5:52.9 18:16.40 3 140
148 Jake Twigg SO Poland Regional HS 5:53.0 18:16.62 4 141
149 Hunter Burkhardt SO Lisbon High School 5:53.0 18:16.72 4 142
150 Baxter Weyand JR Bonny Eagle 5:53.1 18:17.04 4 143
151 James Tourigny SO NYA 5:53.2 18:17.27 4 144
152 Caleb Young JR Marshwood 5:53.4 18:17.69 4 145
153 Daniel Ross SO Houlton/GHCA 5:53.6 18:18.32 4 146
154 Isaac Dinnerstein JR Cape Elizabeth 5:53.6 18:18.55 2 147
155 Spencer Dyer JR Maranacook 5:53.9 18:19.50 4 148
156 Ian Renwick JR George Stevens 5:54.2 18:20.40 4 149
157 Evan Demott JR Messalonskee 5:54.2 18:20.44 4 150
158 Ian Orsmond JR Camden Hills 5:54.2 18:20.46 4 151
159 Sovannarith Chap SR Massabesic 5:54.4 18:21.02 4 152
160 Jackson Wilson SR Cheverus 5:54.7 18:21.91 4 153
161 Elijah Ross SR Messalonskee 5:55.1 18:23.10 4 154
162 Luke Ford SO Falmouth 5:55.4 18:24.06 4 155
163 Graham Harris JR Boothbay-Wisc 5:55.6 18:24.59 4 156
164 Warren O'Shea JR Scarborough 5:55.7 18:25.06 4 157
165 Michael Cyr SO Caribou High School 5:55.8 18:25.35 2 158
166 Keegan O'Grady JR Cape Elizabeth 5:55.9 18:25.56 2 159
167 Eli Ewer JR Orono High School 5:55.9 18:25.71 4 160
168 Payson Rienhardt FR Dexter 5:56.0 18:26.07 3 161
169 Nicholas Cormier JR Ellsworth 5:56.2 18:26.63 4 162
170 Cameron Ginter SO Bonny Eagle 5:56.2 18:26.66 4 163
171 Gabe Livengood JR Orono High School 5:56.3 18:26.91 4 164
172 Justin Castaldo SR Scarborough 5:56.4 18:27.18 2
173 Andrew Martin SR Sanford High School 5:56.5 18:27.37 4 165
174 Jay Whitesell SR Marshwood 5:56.7 18:27.96 4 166
175 Lenox Cummings JR Brewer High School 5:56.9 18:28.79 2 167
176 Caden Mattson SR George Stevens 5:57.1 18:29.31 4 168
177 Matisse Moser JR Falmouth 5:57.2 18:29.61 4 169
178 Jason Wickett SO Hermon High School 5:57.2 18:29.63 4 170
179 Miles Fischer FR Portland 5:57.5 18:30.44 3 171
180 Dakota Clark SO Hermon High School 5:57.5 18:30.60 4 172
181 Colby Lacasse SO Ellsworth 5:57.5 18:30.69 4 173
182 Zackery Wellman JR Bangor High School 5:57.5 18:30.73 4 174
183 Lauchlan MacEachern SO Charlottetown Rural 5:57.6 18:30.83 2 175
184 Andrew Modery SR Brewer High School 5:57.7 18:31.23 4 176
185 Colin Senger JR Yarmouth 5:57.9 18:31.89 4 177
186 Nathan Chatterton JR Boothbay-Wisc 5:58.1 18:32.48 4 178
187 Allen Wheaton SO John Bapst 5:58.3 18:33.01 4 179
188 Philip Alyokhin SO Old Town 5:58.4 18:33.34 4 180
189 Benjamin Cassellius JR Scarborough 5:58.4 18:33.52 4
190 Seth Boulet JR Burrillville-RI 5:58.5 18:33.72 4 181
191 Michael D'Amico SO Messalonskee 5:58.6 18:34.12 4 182
192 Caden Cote SO Messalonskee 5:58.8 18:34.70 4 183
193 Aaron Waitt JR Kennebunk 5:58.9 18:35.01 4 184
194 Flynn Crean FR Kennebunk 5:59.2 18:35.89 3 185
195 Anthony Breton SR Bonny Eagle 5:59.3 18:36.26 4 186
196 Parker Williams JR Bonny Eagle 5:59.3 18:36.28 4
197 Gavin Perro SR Sanford High School 5:59.4 18:36.58 4 187
198 Jacob Trimble JR Burrillville-RI 5:59.7 18:37.41 4 188
199 Fox Elder JR Boothbay-Wisc 5:59.9 18:37.92 4 189
200 Max Waldron SR Maine Coast 5:59.9 18:38.06 4 190
201 Zennor DiMario SO Harwood Union 5:59.9 18:38.14 2 191
202 Logan Geiser JR Brewer High School 6:00.0 18:38.38 4 192
203 Lincoln Truesdale JR Yarmouth 6:00.1 18:38.69 4 193
204 Miles Woodbury FR Falmouth 6:00.2 18:38.87 3 194
205 Ebbe Lillis SO Harwood Union 6:00.3 18:39.29 4 195
206 Owen Noecker JR Mt. St. Charles 6:00.7 18:40.55 4
207 Lucien Beardsley FR Gorham High School 6:01.0 18:41.32 3 196
208 Elias Porter JR Camden Hills 6:01.0 18:41.35 4 197
209 Ben Colello FR Cape Elizabeth 6:01.1 18:41.84 3 198
210 Tieran Croft SO Messalonskee 6:01.3 18:42.46 4 199
211 Nate True SO Lincoln Academy 6:01.6 18:43.16 4
212 Domenic Antonelli SO Poland Regional HS 6:01.7 18:43.72 4 200
213 Ian Sampson FR Massabesic 6:01.9 18:44.10 3 201
214 Oscar Sullivan SR South Portland 6:02.0 18:44.49 4 202
215 Michael Vito SO Lincoln - RI 6:02.4 18:45.79 2 203
216 Loal Vance SR Winthrop 6:02.8 18:47.13 4 204
217 Patrick Riordan FR Lincoln - RI 6:02.9 18:47.32 3
218 Sullivan Anderson SO Lincoln Academy 6:02.9 18:47.33 4
219 Ethan DeMerchant FR Bangor High School 6:02.9 18:47.50 3
220 Zakary St. Germain SR Winthrop 6:03.2 18:48.39 4 205
221 William Keene SR Kennebunk 6:04.1 18:50.95 4 206
222 Jacob Benson SO MDI 6:04.1 18:51.22 2
223 Josh Petruzzi FR Cape Elizabeth 6:04.3 18:51.79 3
224 Brodi Freeman SO Cony High School 6:04.3 18:51.84 4 207
225 Lucas Lefebvre SO South Portland 6:04.5 18:52.42 2 208
226 Grady Kemp FR Lake Region 6:04.8 18:53.16 3 209
227 Ryan Abedi JR Orono High School 6:04.8 18:53.21 4 210
228 Joshua Chadbourne JR Bonny Eagle 6:04.9 18:53.69 2
229 Matthew Shea SR Ellsworth 6:05.0 18:53.88 4 211
230 Jeff McCubrey SR Lake Region 6:05.1 18:54.29 4 212
231 Julien Turmenne FR Lewiston 6:05.3 18:54.94 3 213
232 Nolan Gahagan SO Medomak 6:05.5 18:55.56 2 214
233 Nathan Driscoll FR Scarborough 6:05.6 18:55.72 3
234 Lucas Hardwick SO Boothbay-Wisc 6:05.8 18:56.34 2 215
235 Gabriel Fiske JR Hampden Academy 6:05.8 18:56.44 4 216
236 Brady Guay SO South Portland 6:05.9 18:56.59 4 217
237 Wil Fradsham JR Charlottetown Rural 6:05.9 18:56.78 4 218
238 Travis Czapiga JR Hampden Academy 6:06.0 18:56.97 4 219
239 Brosnan Comeau FR Monmouth Academy 6:06.1 18:57.31 3 220
240 Jude Mosher JR Presque Isle 6:06.3 18:57.79 2 221
240 Nolan Mabee SR Orono High School 6:06.3 18:57.79 4
242 Tom Barber SR Marshwood 6:06.4 18:58.13 4 222
243 Yassine El Bahh SO Charlottetown Rural 6:06.5 18:58.60 2 223
244 Ethan McIntosh SR Mt. Blue 6:06.6 18:58.99 4 224
245 Ira Nichols SO Bangor High School 6:06.8 18:59.37 2
246 Jack Lamphere SO Harwood Union 6:06.8 18:59.38 2 225
247 Tristan Candelmo JR Windham High School 6:07.1 19:00.28 4 226
248 Ned Whitesell JR Marshwood 6:07.4 19:01.24 4 227
249 Collin Boisvert JR Burrillville-RI 6:07.4 19:01.44 4 228
250 Christian Tardy FR Brewer High School 6:07.6 19:01.86 3 229
251 Thomas Wilson SO South Portland 6:07.8 19:02.46 2 230
252 Sami Rizkallah FR Yarmouth 6:07.8 19:02.49 3 231
253 Mason Erhard JR Boothbay-Wisc 6:07.8 19:02.66 4 232
254 Sean Fuller JR Marshwood 6:07.8 19:02.67 4 233
255 Daniel Collins SR Charlottetown Rural 6:08.0 19:03.24 2 234
256 Garrett Wilson SR Burrillville-RI 6:08.1 19:03.44 2
257 Ryan Russell JR Boothbay-Wisc 6:08.1 19:03.49 4 235
258 Jack Nickerson FR South Portland 6:08.2 19:03.77 3
259 Couper Jepson JR Portland 6:08.3 19:04.05 4 236
260 Kadrian Rugullies SR Lisbon High School 6:08.3 19:04.18 2 237
261 Connor Tull SR Yarmouth 6:08.5 19:04.64 2
262 Dan LaMourie SR Yarmouth 6:08.6 19:05.20 4
263 Gryffin Kirstan FR Boothbay-Wisc 6:08.8 19:05.57 3
264 Anthony Zerillo JR Cheverus 6:08.9 19:06.03 4 238
265 Aidan Stark-Chessa JR Maine Coast 6:09.2 19:06.91 2
266 Owen Libby JR Dirigo High School 6:09.3 19:07.27 2 239
267 Evan Hornbach SR Mt. Blue 6:09.5 19:07.85 4 240
268 Eben Drolet SO South Portland 6:09.5 19:08.01 4
269 Itai Boss SR Orono High School 6:09.7 19:08.61 2
270 William Depke FR Cape Elizabeth 6:09.9 19:08.97 3
271 Christopher Tardie FR Washburn 6:10.1 19:09.60 3 241
272 Adam Bilodeau FR Lewiston 6:10.1 19:09.78 3 242
273 Ben Marquis JR Kennebunk 6:10.3 19:10.41 4
274 Kevin Lu SO Falmouth 6:10.4 19:10.51 2
275 Aubrey Hoes SR Mt. Blue 6:10.4 19:10.63 2 243
276 Luke Barnes JR Sumner High School 6:10.5 19:11.03 4 244
277 Logan Carter JR Sumner High School 6:10.7 19:11.70 4 245
278 Ryan Davis FR MDI 6:10.7 19:11.72 3
279 Andrew Hipsky FR George Stevens 6:10.8 19:11.79 3 246
280 Henry Penfold SO Deer Isle -Ston 6:10.8 19:11.82 4
281 Noah Hallward-Rough SO NYA 6:10.8 19:11.91 4 247
282 Dillon Sweetser FR Falmouth 6:10.8 19:11.92 3
283 Joseph Morin JR Waterville 6:10.8 19:11.97 4
284 Daniel Niles FR Portland 6:10.9 19:12.36 3 248
285 Jesse Campbell-Johnston SO Charlottetown Rural 6:11.0 19:12.52 2 249
286 Christian Larson JR Hampden Academy 6:11.0 19:12.61 2 250
287 Bryan Frost JR Hampden Academy 6:11.3 19:13.33 4 251
288 Nate Herrick SO Portland 6:11.3 19:13.57 2 252
289 Ryan Brennan SO Sanford High School 6:11.6 19:14.52 2 253
290 Seth Lister FR Caribou High School 6:11.7 19:14.84 3 254
291 Dolan Pols SO Brunswick 6:12.0 19:15.53 4 255
292 Christian Winslow SR Bucksport 6:12.1 19:15.84 2 256
293 Sam DeGrappo FR Marshwood 6:12.5 19:17.13 3
294 Ben Story JR Monmouth Academy 6:12.5 19:17.29 2 257
295 Cameron Jalbert SO Scarborough 6:12.7 19:17.84 2
296 Michael Ray SR Lisbon High School 6:12.9 19:18.36 4 258
297 Connor L'Heureux SO Scarborough 6:12.9 19:18.50 4
298 Connor Pellerin SR Messalonskee 6:13.0 19:18.73 2
299 Harrison Jones FR South Portland 6:13.2 19:19.23 3
300 Sean Grupp JR Burrillville-RI 6:13.2 19:19.36 2
301 Ethan Prichard FR Kennebunk 6:13.6 19:20.48 3
302 Adam Peterson JR Scarborough 6:13.6 19:20.56 2
303 Miti Yeatts SO Medomak 6:13.7 19:20.77 2 259
304 Josiah Harper JR Madison High School 6:13.7 19:21.04 2 260
305 Tyler Shumate FR Biddeford 6:14.0 19:21.71 3 261
306 Kyran Katzenbach FR Mt. Blue 6:14.0 19:21.76 3 262
307 Russell LaMarre JR George Stevens 6:14.4 19:23.03 2 263
308 Spencer Gordon FR Old Town 6:14.7 19:23.96 3 264
309 Kyle Thompson JR Bonny Eagle 6:14.7 19:24.14 4
310 Sam Stroup JR Brewer High School 6:15.5 19:26.54 2 265
311 Kaiden Carney FR Washburn 6:15.6 19:26.90 3 266
312 Connor Fessenden SO Bangor High School 6:16.0 19:27.94 2
313 Joseph Cotta FR Scarborough 6:16.0 19:27.99 3
314 Owen Lynch FR Portland 6:16.2 19:28.70 3
315 Colby Hewitt SR Washburn 6:16.2 19:28.73 2 267
316 Diego Gatti SO Scarborough 6:16.5 19:29.62 2
317 George Theall SO Portland 6:16.5 19:29.65 4
318 Sam Coffin FR Cony High School 6:16.7 19:30.09 3 268
319 Clay McCarthy SR Mt. Blue 6:16.7 19:30.17 2 269
320 Bodhi Lloyd SO Maine Coast 6:16.8 19:30.41 2
321 Jacob Wildes SR Hermon High School 6:16.9 19:30.95 2 270
322 Owen Gropper JR Classical 6:16.9 19:30.99 2 271
323 Andrew Tinkham SR Gorham High School 6:17.0 19:31.29 2 272
324 Utah Beane JR Gould Academy 6:17.3 19:31.96 2
325 Connor May FR Old Town 6:17.4 19:32.54 3 273
326 Sam Kovacs JR Bonny Eagle 6:17.5 19:32.63 2
327 Isaiah Breitmeyer SO Cony High School 6:17.6 19:32.95 2 274
328 Sam Judkins SO Mt. Blue 6:17.6 19:33.05 2 275
329 Miles Logan FR Brunswick 6:17.9 19:33.86 3 276
330 Steven DiChiara SO Lincoln - RI 6:17.9 19:33.88 2
331 Michael Gadwah JR Dexter 6:18.0 19:34.16 4 277
332 Jake Ellis FR Dirigo High School 6:18.1 19:34.73 3 278
333 Tavi Anghel JR Windham High School 6:18.4 19:35.45 4 279
334 Adam Nussbaum JR Brunswick 6:18.8 19:36.75 2
335 Aidan Churchill JR Washburn 6:18.9 19:36.95 4 280
336 Finn Wardwell JR Brewer High School 6:19.0 19:37.45 2 281
337 Aaron Fitzgerald JR Hampden Academy 6:19.1 19:37.69 2 282
338 Braxton Farrin SR Lincoln Academy 6:19.1 19:37.78 4
339 River Collins SO Harwood Union 6:19.2 19:38.04 2 283
340 Aiden Searway SO Hermon High School 6:19.2 19:38.11 2 284
341 Vetri Vel JR Bangor High School 6:19.8 19:39.95 2
342 Nick Leighton JR Hall-Dale 6:20.2 19:41.01 2 285
343 Nicholas Albaum JR Kennebunk 6:20.4 19:41.66 2
344 Benji Pugh SR Lincoln Academy 6:20.4 19:41.74 4
345 Gellert Dabasi-Halasz JR Lincoln Academy 6:20.5 19:42.01 2
346 Andrew Griffiths SO Cheverus 6:20.6 19:42.35 2 286
347 Askel Yeo FR Yarmouth 6:20.7 19:42.52 3
348 Deus Moreau SO Caribou High School 6:20.7 19:42.53 2 287
349 Tyler Daye SO GNG 6:20.9 19:43.20 2 288
350 Jake Fleurent FR Biddeford 6:21.0 19:43.44 3 289
351 Spencer Rose JR MDI 6:21.0 19:43.60 2
352 Izaak Swartz SO Orono High School 6:21.7 19:45.91 2
353 Ben Horrisberger SO Portland 6:21.9 19:46.42 2
354 Devon Daligan JR Portland 6:22.0 19:46.60 2
355 Brandan Mailloux JR Portland 6:22.1 19:46.88 2
356 John-Antonio Fatone FR Lewiston 6:22.4 19:48.01 3 290
357 Will Harriman SO Biddeford 6:22.6 19:48.71 4 291
358 Bryce Carter JR Ellsworth 6:22.7 19:48.77 2 292
359 Tucker James SO MDI 6:22.7 19:48.81 2
360 Dylan Murphy JR Maranacook 6:22.7 19:49.00 2 293
361 Samuel Fleming SR Massabesic 6:22.7 19:49.02 2 294
362 Max Boulet JR Lisbon High School 6:22.9 19:49.52 2 295
363 Caleb Waterman SO NYA 6:23.0 19:49.83 2 296
364 Micah Bryan FR George Stevens 6:23.2 19:50.30 3 297
365 Tyler Kahkonen JR Brewer High School 6:23.3 19:50.77 2 298
366 Matt Walker SR Poland Regional HS 6:23.6 19:51.67 2 299
367 Alex Rogers FR Colonel Gray 6:23.8 19:52.22 3 300
368 Petros Engelhardt FR South Portland 6:23.9 19:52.63 3
369 Owen Mitchell JR Saint Doms 6:23.9 19:52.67 2 301
370 Jordan Stansfield SR Burrillville-RI 6:24.0 19:52.76 2
371 Raymond Woodworth SR GNG 6:24.1 19:53.15 1 302
372 Ethan Furr SO Scarborough 6:24.2 19:53.50 2
373 Boden Retherford SO Falmouth 6:24.2 19:53.62 2
374 Anthoney Smith JR Bucksport 6:24.3 19:53.83 2 303
375 Fletcher Crean FR Kennebunk 6:24.4 19:54.03 3
376 Felix Battle SO Brunswick 6:24.7 19:55.16 2
377 LaDerrick Roberts JR Belfast 6:24.8 19:55.45 2 304
378 Blake Harrington SR Portland 6:24.9 19:55.76 2
379 Ethan Shaw JR Scarborough 6:25.0 19:55.89 2
380 Kyle Hartford FR South Portland 6:25.1 19:56.41 3
381 Conrad Cole SO Yarmouth 6:25.2 19:56.51 1
382 Chase Keezer JR Winthrop 6:25.4 19:57.11 2 305
383 Evan Watts SO Winslow High School 6:25.6 19:57.86 2 306
384 Calvin Dundore SR Lewiston 6:25.6 19:57.91 2 307
385 Ostin Smith FR Monmouth Academy 6:25.9 19:58.66 3 308
386 Ben Turner FR Washburn 6:25.9 19:58.69 3 309
387 Jesse Robertson SR Colonel Gray 6:25.9 19:58.73 1 310
388 Dylan Washburn SO GNG 6:25.9 19:58.87 2 311
389 Oliver Wilson JR George Stevens 6:26.0 19:58.99 4
390 Jaron Leach SO Presque Isle 6:26.1 19:59.53 2 312
391 Isaiah Doscinski SO Mt. Blue 6:26.4 20:00.24 2 313
392 Thijs Gilda FR Cape Elizabeth 6:26.4 20:00.44 3
393 Isiah Verschoor FR Bangor High School 6:26.4 20:00.50 3
394 James Trentalange SR Kennebunk 6:26.5 20:00.81 2
395 Zach Magoon SR Lincoln - RI 6:26.7 20:01.25 2
396 Ira Buchholz FR George Stevens 6:26.7 20:01.28 3
397 Samuel Koch SR Old Town 6:27.0 20:02.34 2 314
398 Hayden Stager SO Hyde School 6:27.0 20:02.37 2 315
399 Seth Harding SR Biddeford 6:27.1 20:02.60 4 316
400 Eric Drappeau JR Hall-Dale 6:27.2 20:02.85 2 317
401 Jordan Piechowski SR Windham High School 6:27.2 20:02.87 2 318
402 Adam Scovil SR Hall-Dale 6:27.7 20:04.27 2 319
403 John Nadeau JR John Bapst 6:27.7 20:04.37 2 320
404 Derek Cruz FR Washburn 6:27.8 20:04.81 3 321
405 Cameron Surmeian FR Lincoln - RI 6:28.0 20:05.49 3
406 Jack Patterson SO Bangor High School 6:28.1 20:05.69 2
407 Luke Blais JR Lake Region 6:28.1 20:05.80 2 322
408 Ben Byrd FR Marshwood 6:28.2 20:05.95 3
409 Nathan Gilliam JR Boothbay-Wisc 6:28.4 20:06.44 2
410 Gavin Dunagan JR Washburn 6:28.7 20:07.40 2 323
411 Gage Smith SR Old Town 6:28.9 20:08.15 2 324
412 Connor Ashby SO Brunswick 6:29.1 20:08.66 2
413 Aiden McDonough SR Bangor High School 6:29.3 20:09.50 2
414 Jacob Keens SR Burrillville-RI 6:30.0 20:11.57 2
415 Finn Theos SO Marshwood 6:30.3 20:12.56 2
416 Weston Hartley SO Edward Little 6:30.4 20:12.76 2 325
417 Matthew Brannen SO Bucksport 6:30.5 20:13.24 2 326
418 Cooper Stebenne SO Lincoln - RI 6:30.8 20:14.16 2
419 Conrad Kortemeier SO Lincoln Academy 6:31.0 20:14.62 2
420 Charles Geci JR Falmouth 6:31.2 20:15.13 4
421 Jasper Buzello JR Hampden Academy 6:31.2 20:15.24 1
422 Will Sherrill SO Lincoln Academy 6:31.3 20:15.55 2
423 Gabriel Hall SO George Stevens 6:31.6 20:16.46 2
424 Thaddeus Eddyblouin FR Lincoln Academy 6:31.6 20:16.66 3
425 Holden Stephenson SO Harwood Union 6:31.9 20:17.30 1
426 Dean Preston SR Windham High School 6:32.0 20:17.67 1 327
427 Cezar Campeanu JR Colonel Gray 6:32.1 20:18.10 2 328
428 Josh Watson SR Bangor High School 6:32.3 20:18.57 2
429 Aiden Jacobs FR Lincoln Academy 6:32.4 20:18.98 3
430 Connor Rawson FR Poland Regional HS 6:32.5 20:19.26 3 329
431 Trevor Cochrane SR George Stevens 6:32.5 20:19.32 2
432 Eamon McGlashan FR Kennebunk 6:32.6 20:19.73 3
433 Daniel Smith JR Scarborough 6:32.9 20:20.42 2
434 Ezra Leach SO Presque Isle 6:32.9 20:20.48 2 330
435 Nyamh Wolf SR George Stevens 6:32.9 20:20.50 1
436 Thomas Bradley SO Searsport 6:32.9 20:20.64 2
437 Logan Dolbier SR Mt. Blue 6:33.1 20:21.08 2
438 Max Comis JR Saint Doms 6:33.5 20:22.46 2 331
439 Silas Yonkman SO Harwood Union 6:33.5 20:22.54 2
440 Chance Sudbeck SO Hampden Academy 6:33.7 20:23.05 1
441 Gavin Coffin SO John Bapst 6:33.7 20:23.19 2 332
442 Zachary Smith SO Bangor High School 6:33.8 20:23.26 2
443 Cooper Dunn SO Edward Little 6:33.8 20:23.42 2 333
444 Zaid Daqa JR Colonel Gray 6:33.9 20:23.59 1 334
445 Oliver Tenney FR George Stevens 6:34.2 20:24.60 3
446 Carlos Gamboa Arevalo JR South Portland 6:34.4 20:25.20 2
447 Wyatt Lawson JR MDI 6:34.7 20:26.16 2
447 Amro Mohamed SR Colonel Gray 6:34.7 20:26.16 1 335
449 Elijah Libby SO GNG 6:34.7 20:26.29 2 336
450 Sam Craighead FR MDI 6:34.7 20:26.30 3
451 Noah Champagne SO Kennebunk 6:35.0 20:26.96 2
452 Ethan Wydysh JR Presque Isle 6:35.2 20:27.84 1 337
453 Ian Martin JR Kennebunk 6:35.4 20:28.24 2
454 Thomas Docherty SR Charlottetown Rural 6:35.6 20:28.98 2
455 Jacob Stone SO Lake Region 6:35.7 20:29.40 2 338
456 Timmy Brienza JR Poland Regional HS 6:35.8 20:29.47 2 339
457 Tobias Coffey JR Bangor High School 6:35.8 20:29.68 2
458 Evan Galego SR Cony High School 6:36.0 20:30.12 2 340
459 Ryan Hardy JR Lincoln - RI 6:36.0 20:30.14 2
460 Aiden Warme SO Winslow High School 6:36.0 20:30.25 2 341
461 Ethan Matthews SR Winslow High School 6:36.1 20:30.45 2 342
462 Callahan Bryer SO MDI 6:36.3 20:31.25 2
463 Gavin Golder SO Lewiston 6:36.5 20:31.66 2 343
464 Lucas Sun FR Bangor High School 6:36.5 20:31.78 3
465 Ben White SO Harwood Union 6:36.6 20:32.16 1
466 Forest Holbrook SO Lincoln Academy 6:37.0 20:33.40 2
467 Ephraim Willey FR Caribou High School 6:37.1 20:33.76 3 344
468 Mikey Perry SO Charlottetown Rural 6:37.2 20:33.85 2
469 James Monson SR Biddeford 6:37.2 20:33.91 2 345
470 Mark Mills SO Windham High School 6:37.4 20:34.43 2 346
471 Dan Crowley SR Lincoln - RI 6:37.4 20:34.56 2
472 Adam Knell FR Monmouth Academy 6:37.5 20:34.73 3 347
473 Nathan Surmeian JR Lincoln - RI 6:37.5 20:34.77 2
474 Trey Spearrin SO Lake Region 6:37.6 20:35.16 2 348
475 Jack Gawtry SO Yarmouth 6:37.7 20:35.33 2
476 Alec Campbell FR South Portland 6:37.7 20:35.34 3
477 Alex DeWitt SO Ellsworth 6:37.8 20:35.71 2 349
478 Cameron Langlois JR Edward Little 6:37.9 20:36.11 2 350
479 Corey Merrill JR Foxcroft Academy 6:37.9 20:36.23 2 351
480 Drew Pierson FR Ellsworth 6:38.0 20:36.43 3 352
481 Carlo Mazzarelli JR Bangor High School 6:38.0 20:36.54 2
482 Daniel Gaunce SR Waterville 6:38.1 20:36.81 2
483 Trevor Bauer FR Monmouth Academy 6:38.1 20:36.82 3 353
484 Keegan Fitzgerald SR Oceanside 6:38.2 20:37.06 2
485 Jacob Vitale SO Sanford High School 6:38.2 20:37.07 2 354
486 Benjamin Snow JR Ellsworth 6:38.2 20:37.18 2
487 Aidan Derderian FR Narraguagus 6:38.3 20:37.30 3
488 Matthew Hafener JR John Bapst 6:38.3 20:37.36 2 355
489 Jeremiah Senita SO Portland 6:38.3 20:37.47 2
490 Jack Murphy FR Harwood Union 6:38.4 20:37.57 3
491 Killian Marsh FR Yarmouth 6:38.5 20:38.03 3
492 Lucas Gagnon FR John Bapst 6:38.7 20:38.57 3 356
493 Adlai Nelson SR Lincoln Academy 6:38.7 20:38.65 2
493 Sam VanLonkhuyzen FR Camden Hills 6:38.7 20:38.65 3 357
495 Will Hanlon FR Falmouth 6:38.7 20:38.69 3
496 Nick Teguis SR Kennebunk 6:38.9 20:39.20 2
497 Jordan Leblond JR Lewiston 6:38.9 20:39.34 1 358
498 Simon Hale JR Colonel Gray 6:39.0 20:39.47 1
499 Hunter Cintron SO Cape Elizabeth 6:39.0 20:39.53 2
500 Jacob Smith JR Mt. Blue 6:39.1 20:39.86 2
501 Owen Lee FR Cape Elizabeth 6:39.2 20:40.22 3
502 Jared Herrin FR Marshwood 6:39.3 20:40.53 3
503 Luc Dietlin SO Portland 6:39.3 20:40.59 2
504 Levi Graham FR Yarmouth 6:39.6 20:41.38 3
505 Wesley Dyer SO Belfast 6:39.7 20:41.54 2 359
506 Camden Angell SO Marshwood 6:39.8 20:42.13 2
507 Eirik Nohr SR Falmouth 6:39.9 20:42.37 2
508 Nickolas Gallighan SO Dexter 6:40.0 20:42.68 2 360
509 Roman Solmos FR Yarmouth 6:40.1 20:42.80 3
510 Eoin O'Mahoney SO Lincoln Academy 6:40.1 20:42.80 2
511 Finn Urey FR Camden Hills 6:40.1 20:42.85 3 361
512 Zach Cullen JR Marshwood 6:40.1 20:42.91 2
513 Ian Murray SO Kennebunk 6:40.3 20:43.44 2
514 Ryan Topham JR Massabesic 6:40.3 20:43.53 2
515 Colin Day JR Lawrence 6:40.3 20:43.55 4 362
516 Evan Russo SO Gorham High School 6:40.5 20:44.15 2 363
517 Corbin Hall SR Lisbon High School 6:40.6 20:44.61 2 364
518 Jacob Devine JR Presque Isle 6:40.8 20:44.96 2 365
519 Laszlo Toth SR Kennebunk 6:40.9 20:45.39 2
520 Nigel Tall FR John Bapst 6:41.2 20:46.34 3 366
521 Angus Burke FR Maine Coast 6:41.2 20:46.44 3
522 Roland Ladd SO Bangor High School 6:41.3 20:46.80 2
523 Lewis Fink SO Sanford High School 6:41.4 20:46.96 2 367
524 Everett Johnson FR Brunswick 6:41.5 20:47.33 3
525 Dillon Doucette JR Lake Region 6:41.6 20:47.58 2 368
526 Madison Brown JR Gorham High School 6:41.7 20:47.76 2 369
527 Devin Smith JR Edward Little 6:41.8 20:48.11 2 370
528 Sam Marquis FR Kennebunk 6:41.8 20:48.29 3
529 Jack Culbertson FR Brunswick 6:41.9 20:48.40 3
530 Calvin Barna JR Marshwood 6:41.9 20:48.44 2
531 Spencer Jacques JR Dirigo High School 6:42.1 20:49.17 2 371
532 Cody Plumley SR Bonny Eagle 6:42.1 20:49.19 2
533 Alex Gill JR Lincoln - RI 6:42.4 20:49.92 2
534 Andrew Riley SR South Portland 6:42.5 20:50.41 2
535 Iain McCollett SR Cony High School 6:42.5 20:50.50 2
536 Jason Kulinski JR Monmouth Academy 6:42.5 20:50.52 2 372
537 Devin Smith JR Hermon High School 6:42.6 20:50.85 2 373
538 Jake Owen SO Yarmouth 6:42.9 20:51.69 2
539 Hayden Desmond JR Gorham High School 6:43.0 20:51.86 2
540 Rye MacCurtain FR Harwood Union 6:43.1 20:52.23 3
541 James Palkie SO Bucksport 6:43.1 20:52.32 2 374
542 Bailey Bishoff JR Ellsworth 6:43.1 20:52.33 1
543 Niall Gushue JR Windham High School 6:43.5 20:53.37 1 375
544 Jame Rose SO Medomak 6:43.5 20:53.51 2 376
545 Kogan Trull JR Marshwood 6:43.6 20:53.93 1
546 Gary Moline SR Belfast 6:43.8 20:54.40 2 377
547 Quinn D'Alessio SO Bangor High School 6:44.0 20:55.03 2
548 Timothy Brackett FR Portland 6:44.1 20:55.21 3
549 Jarrett Jones SR Hampden Academy 6:44.3 20:56.00 2
550 Jibril Holloman FR Lewiston 6:44.3 20:56.08 3 378
551 Ethan Edgecomb SO Caribou High School 6:44.5 20:56.49 2
552 Evan Burgess FR Medomak 6:44.6 20:56.98 3 379
553 Alex Hardy SO Mt. Blue 6:44.7 20:57.12 2
554 Micah Hileman JR Bucksport 6:44.8 20:57.52 2 380
555 Jonathan DeRoche SO South Portland 6:44.8 20:57.61 2
556 Aaron Tabenken JR Falmouth 6:45.3 20:59.15 2
557 Samuel Emery SR Kennebunk 6:45.5 20:59.57 4
558 Christopher Verschoor FR Brewer High School 6:45.6 21:00.13 3
559 Cam Doughty SR Bangor High School 6:45.8 21:00.77 2
560 Logan Holmes JR Mt. Blue 6:46.2 21:01.77 2
561 Matthew Wakefield JR Lawrence 6:46.2 21:01.89 2 381
562 Tyler Freeman SR Lewiston 6:46.3 21:02.24 1
563 Evan Soucy SO Bangor High School 6:46.3 21:02.25 1
564 Tomas Cundick SO Mt. Blue 6:46.3 21:02.33 2
565 Jonah Busker SO Harwood Union 6:46.3 21:02.35 2
566 William Cassellius SO Scarborough 6:46.6 21:03.12 2
567 Phoenix Sanchez JR Messalonskee 6:46.7 21:03.39 2
568 Paxton Dionne JR Bangor High School 6:46.8 21:03.69 2
569 John Crohan FR Lincoln - RI 6:46.9 21:04.09 3
570 Misha Curtis JR Lincoln Academy 6:47.3 21:05.30 2
571 Spencer Stadnicki FR Brunswick 6:47.6 21:06.24 3
572 Declan McPartlan FR Portland 6:47.8 21:06.75 3
573 Aaron Lyon SO Brewer High School 6:47.8 21:06.91 2
574 Declan Faircloth-Walshe FR Bangor High School 6:47.9 21:07.02 3
575 Bryan Gagnon FR Boothbay-Wisc 6:48.0 21:07.42 3
576 Ethan Nagle FR Monmouth Academy 6:48.1 21:07.90 3
577 Evan Wilcox SO Mt. Blue 6:48.2 21:08.20 2
578 Ben Bateman FR Hermon High School 6:48.3 21:08.25 3
579 Ashtin Laxson JR Scarborough 6:48.5 21:09.14 2
580 Tyler Noyes FR Hermon High School 6:48.7 21:09.79 3
581 Cameron Landry SO GNG 6:48.8 21:09.97 2 382
582 Nathaniel Cripps JR Kennebunk 6:48.8 21:09.99 2
583 Ezra Gronlund FR Lake Region 6:49.0 21:10.50 3
584 Chase Hall FR Lincoln - RI 6:49.0 21:10.72 3
585 Marco Leonetti JR Lincoln - RI 6:49.2 21:11.16 1
586 James Cherrier FR Caribou High School 6:49.2 21:11.23 3
587 Jeffrey Hutchinson FR Poland Regional HS 6:49.6 21:12.55 3 383
588 Camden Dangler SR Winslow High School 6:49.7 21:12.75 1 384
589 Divyam Khubar SO Charlottetown Rural 6:49.8 21:12.91 2
590 Benton Bird JR Ellsworth 6:50.1 21:13.89 2
591 Jackson Van Dolman SO Orono High School 6:50.3 21:14.55 2
592 Dru Hyndman FR Edward Little 6:50.5 21:15.33 3 385
593 Mason Berry JR Harwood Union 6:50.6 21:15.62 1
594 Tucker Kennedy FR Kennebunk 6:50.8 21:16.24 3
595 Jesse Gonneville SO Massabesic 6:51.0 21:16.65 2
596 Jack Watson FR Portland 6:51.1 21:17.24 3
597 Joe Burgess FR GNG 6:51.3 21:17.61 3 386
598 Brendan Connolly SO Cape Elizabeth 6:51.4 21:18.03 2
599 Will Pattison FR Yarmouth 6:51.7 21:19.08 3
600 Jonathon Hyndman SO Colonel Gray 6:51.9 21:19.56 1
600 Elias Howard SO Belfast 6:51.9 21:19.56 2 387
602 Wyatt Grant JR Caribou High School 6:51.9 21:19.60 2
603 James Day SO Scarborough 6:52.0 21:19.93 2
604 Dylan Henry SO Washburn 6:52.1 21:20.16 2
605 Thomas Poling JR Maranacook 6:52.2 21:20.41 1 388
606 Derrick Stephens FR Windham High School 6:52.2 21:20.62 3 389
607 Collin Poitras SO Caribou High School 6:52.5 21:21.36 1
608 Wyatt Perron SO Lisbon High School 6:52.5 21:21.52 2 390
609 Armando Perez JR Bangor High School 6:52.6 21:21.90 1
610 Ryan Ocampo SO Scarborough 6:52.7 21:22.06 1
611 Jack Henderson SR Hyde School 6:52.8 21:22.44 1 391
612 Tory Davis SO Poland Regional HS 6:52.9 21:22.59 1 392
613 Matt Breece JR Portland 6:53.2 21:23.68 1
614 Ben Joys JR Cape Elizabeth 6:53.2 21:23.69 1
615 Randall Chamberlain JR Lawrence 6:53.6 21:24.75 2 393
616 Trey Goodwin SO Lawrence 6:53.6 21:24.77 2 394
617 Jonathan McDevitt JR Camden Hills 6:53.6 21:24.82 2 395
618 Doni Hallett FR Cheverus 6:53.9 21:25.93 3 396
619 Edgar Espinosa JR Woonsocket-RI 6:54.1 21:26.53 1
620 Joe Murphy SO Portland 6:54.2 21:26.72 2
621 Arhan Saygin SO John Bapst 6:54.8 21:28.64 1
622 Pablo Delgata SR Foxcroft Academy 6:54.9 21:28.81 2 397
623 Toby MacCachran JR Portland 6:55.0 21:29.24 2
624 Owen Tull SO Yarmouth 6:55.1 21:29.45 2
625 Hunter Lizzotte JR Hall-Dale 6:55.1 21:29.48 2 398
626 Kieran Wilkins FR Gorham High School 6:55.1 21:29.59 3
627 Jeremy Norman JR Colonel Gray 6:55.3 21:30.09 1
628 James Pawlina JR Edward Little 6:55.5 21:30.79 1 399
629 Owen Hargove JR Messalonskee 6:55.6 21:31.24 1
630 Lynx Fabian SO MDI 6:55.8 21:31.71 2
631 Tyler Levesque SO Lewiston 6:55.8 21:31.86 1
632 Charlie Garvin FR Cape Elizabeth 6:56.0 21:32.22 3
633 Addison Weisbruch SO Camden Hills 6:56.2 21:33.02 2 400
634 Owen Labrecque SR Burrillville-RI 6:56.3 21:33.36 1
635 Kevin Jiang SR Colonel Gray 6:56.5 21:33.79 1
636 Wyatt Byther FR Old Town 6:56.5 21:33.98 3 401
637 Cameron Levasseur JR Presque Isle 6:56.7 21:34.39 1 402
638 Caleb Rhine JR George Stevens 6:56.8 21:34.73 1
639 Kalvin Camire SO Biddeford 6:57.0 21:35.34 2 403
640 Brady Smith FR Gorham High School 6:57.0 21:35.37 3
641 Ryan Lynch SO Oceanside 6:57.0 21:35.38 2
642 Zach Berg SO Maranacook 6:57.0 21:35.46 1 404
643 Justin Whynot FR Yarmouth 6:57.1 21:35.67 3
644 Lance Collins SR Burrillville-RI 6:57.3 21:36.51 1
645 Campbell Brown SO Charlottetown Rural 6:57.5 21:37.13 1
646 Ryan Amaral FR Boothbay-Wisc 6:57.7 21:37.66 3
647 Avery Laite FR Camden Hills 6:57.9 21:38.19 3
648 Lennard von Huene SR Kennebunk 6:58.2 21:39.17 1
649 Cameron Nicholas JR Lincoln - RI 6:58.2 21:39.22 1
650 Alex Mitchell JR Poland Regional HS 6:58.3 21:39.40 2
651 Hudson Labbe SO Ft. Kent 6:58.3 21:39.42 2
652 Sam Keene JR Marshwood 6:58.4 21:39.66 1
653 Cole Cushman SR Poland Regional HS 6:58.4 21:39.88 2
654 Luke Ball SR Sanford High School 6:58.4 21:39.90 1
655 Nathan Kallin SO Brunswick 6:58.6 21:40.30 1
656 John Connors SR Bangor High School 6:58.8 21:40.99 1
657 Zachary Armstrong SO Belfast 6:58.8 21:41.13 2 405
658 Ryan Clark FR Boothbay-Wisc 6:59.0 21:41.59 3
659 Nathan Evans FR Lincoln - RI 6:59.4 21:42.81 3
660 Andrew Yoo SO Falmouth 6:59.4 21:42.89 1
661 Nico Curcio SO GNG 6:59.5 21:43.32 1
662 Brandon Dubie JR Presque Isle 6:59.7 21:43.76 1 406
663 Ash Lane SO Falmouth 6:59.7 21:43.88 2
664 Forest Li SR Colonel Gray 6:59.7 21:43.94 2
665 Max Smith SO Marshwood 7:00.0 21:44.67 2
666 Ryan Chauvette JR Mt. St. Charles 7:00.0 21:44.68 1
667 Alex Shanos FR John Bapst 7:00.1 21:45.21 3
668 Colby Leavitt JR Gorham High School 7:00.2 21:45.25 2
669 Dave Poulin SR Lisbon High School 7:00.3 21:45.54 1
670 Jacob Roy SR Hampden Academy 7:00.5 21:46.29 1
671 Elijah Huttman FR Hall-Dale 7:01.3 21:48.86 3 407
672 Alex Fago SR Brewer High School 7:01.5 21:49.29 1
673 Josh Adell SR GNG 7:01.6 21:49.67 2
674 Thomas DiPhilippo SR South Portland 7:01.7 21:50.00 2
675 Azaiah Nanson FR George Stevens 7:01.9 21:50.72 3
676 Max Olmstead SO Maranacook 7:02.2 21:51.68 1 408
677 Nolan Jacobs SR Houlton/GHCA 7:02.4 21:52.11 2 409
678 Levi Forkey SO Harwood Union 7:02.6 21:52.81 1
679 Richard Harriman SO Massabesic 7:02.7 21:53.27 1
680 Xan King JR Yarmouth 7:02.9 21:53.90 1
681 Nathan Dallaire FR Massabesic 7:03.0 21:54.05 3
682 Owen Cote FR John Bapst 7:03.4 21:55.43 3
683 Noah Zelin-Opps SR Colonel Gray 7:03.5 21:55.51 1
684 Damian Henry JR Medomak 7:03.5 21:55.56 1 410
685 Lucas Steinberger SR Lincoln Academy 7:04.0 21:57.16 1
686 Jack Martin JR Yarmouth 7:04.1 21:57.57 1
687 Parker Dean SO Hall-Dale 7:04.2 21:57.82 1 411
688 Carson Zundel FR Mt. Blue 7:04.3 21:58.11 3
689 Colby Hyde SR Massabesic 7:04.5 21:58.76 1
690 Dustin Brewer JR Bonny Eagle 7:05.3 22:01.14 1
691 Morgan Davis SO George Stevens 7:05.4 22:01.61 1
692 Jackson Boffey JR Hyde School 7:05.6 22:02.02 1 412
693 Ben Plourde SO Colonel Gray 7:05.8 22:02.63 1
694 Cooper Parlee SO Brewer High School 7:05.9 22:03.01 1
695 Mikey Tamborini JR Maranacook 7:06.1 22:03.59 1 413
696 Emir Zhamalov SO Windham High School 7:06.1 22:03.67 1
697 Alex Webb FR Poland Regional HS 7:06.1 22:03.71 3
698 McKenzie Lagerson SO Saint Doms 7:06.2 22:03.97 1 414
699 Julian Fowler SO Harwood Union 7:06.5 22:04.81 1
700 Sean Ames JR Lawrence 7:07.0 22:06.49 1 415
701 Robert Rouleau FR Lincoln - RI 7:07.1 22:06.81 3
702 Rylan Daigneault JR Massabesic 7:07.5 22:08.12 1
703 Daniel Guerrero JR Harwood Union 7:07.6 22:08.49 1
704 Gavin Hamm SR Yarmouth 7:07.8 22:08.88 2
705 Tyler Stillman FR Hampden Academy 7:08.0 22:09.66 3
706 Liam Swift SO Bucksport 7:08.1 22:10.00 1 416
707 Camden Oberg SO Marshwood 7:08.4 22:10.94 2
708 Henry Stauss SO Kennebunk 7:08.5 22:11.08 2
709 Owen Tighe FR Cape Elizabeth 7:08.5 22:11.26 3
710 Adam MacKenzie SR Charlottetown Rural 7:08.7 22:11.82 1
711 Gabe Garcia JR NYA 7:08.9 22:12.47 1 417
712 Kyle Bean JR Madison High School 7:09.2 22:13.31 1 418
713 Jack Herman SO Cheverus 7:09.2 22:13.49 1 419
714 Ben Goodwin JR Charlottetown Rural 7:09.5 22:14.17 1
715 Bryce Bernier SO NYA 7:09.5 22:14.19 1 420
716 Caeden Bross SR Lincoln Academy 7:09.8 22:15.07 1
717 Tristan Cormier FR Lake Region 7:09.8 22:15.22 3
718 Ryan Parsons JR Kennebunk 7:10.1 22:16.09 1
719 William MacArthur SO George Stevens 7:10.3 22:16.77 1
720 Leo Liu FR Colonel Gray 7:11.0 22:18.90 3
721 Nicholas Ritchie SO Belfast 7:11.1 22:19.22 2 421
722 Ethan Pierce JR Hampden Academy 7:11.2 22:19.68 1
723 Otto Cook-Sharp SO Cape Elizabeth 7:11.3 22:19.95 1
724 Andrew Young SO Ellsworth 7:11.4 22:20.11 1
725 Brayden Mott FR John Bapst 7:11.4 22:20.20 3
726 Dae Kent SO Lincoln Academy 7:11.5 22:20.39 1
727 Teighan Koch SO Bonny Eagle 7:11.6 22:20.71 1
728 Michael Perkins SR Presque Isle 7:11.6 22:20.84 1
729 Ray Brickle FR Hampden Academy 7:11.7 22:21.13 3
730 Caleb Lambert SR Yarmouth 7:12.0 22:22.09 1
731 Jaim French JR Belfast 7:12.0 22:22.11 2
732 Ethan Harper FR Madison High School 7:12.2 22:22.63 3 422
733 Miles Gadwah SO Dexter 7:12.2 22:22.72 1 423
734 Gabe Lucchesi JR NYA 7:12.3 22:23.05 1 424
735 Jackson Pow JR Kennebunk 7:12.7 22:24.10 1
736 Liam Prichard JR Kennebunk 7:13.1 22:25.40 1
737 Seth Doyle SR Colonel Gray 7:13.2 22:25.68 1
738 Luke Thompson SR Colonel Gray 7:13.3 22:26.14 1
739 Patrick O'Donovan JR Belfast 7:13.6 22:27.08 1
740 David Arnold SR Sanford High School 7:14.2 22:28.88 1
741 Logan Grubb SO Medomak 7:14.9 22:31.13 1 425
742 Jack Deitch SO GNG 7:15.1 22:31.58 1
743 Nathan Mullen JR Cape Elizabeth 7:15.1 22:31.62 1
744 Francis Burns FR MDI 7:15.3 22:32.33 3
745 Christian Pronto FR Lincoln - RI 7:15.4 22:32.62 3
746 Logan Farr SR Monmouth Academy 7:15.4 22:32.64 1
747 Ethan Cross FR Hall-Dale 7:15.5 22:32.89 3 426
748 Josh Guite SO Windham High School 7:15.9 22:34.02 2
749 Lucas Nadeau SO Kennebunk 7:16.0 22:34.59 1
750 Campton Tinkham SR Maranacook 7:16.5 22:36.00 2 427
751 Cole Walter SR Portland 7:16.5 22:36.15 1
752 Connor Smart FR Biddeford 7:16.6 22:36.32 3
753 Paul Kingston SO Colonel Gray 7:16.8 22:37.02 1
754 Eugenio Cano Munoz SR Poland Regional HS 7:16.9 22:37.41 1
755 Paul Arnold JR Marshwood 7:17.5 22:39.21 1
756 Quinn Ranta SR Boothbay-Wisc 7:17.9 22:40.49 2
757 Ryan Flaherty SO Cheverus 7:18.1 22:41.13 1
758 Sam Goodspeed SO Mt. Blue 7:18.5 22:42.38 1
759 Maxwell Brann FR Edward Little 7:19.0 22:43.86 3 428
760 Micah Allen JR Bucksport 7:19.1 22:44.14 1
761 Payton Owens SO Lake Region 7:19.2 22:44.46 1
762 Shane Harriman SO John Bapst 7:19.5 22:45.35 1
763 Patrick Bellemare SO Winthrop 7:19.7 22:46.03 1 429
764 Conor Wolff JR Yarmouth 7:20.0 22:46.91 1
765 Brody Sandberg SO Lake Region 7:20.1 22:47.23 1
766 Cedar Cannon SO Lincoln Academy 7:20.1 22:47.33 1
767 Nick Carpenter FR Biddeford 7:20.2 22:47.48 3
768 Nick Harris SO Colonel Gray 7:20.8 22:49.32 1
769 Ian Kelly SR Hermon High School 7:22.0 22:53.19 1
770 Connor Lehan JR Bangor High School 7:22.1 22:53.43 1
771 Ben Thrasher SO Madison High School 7:22.3 22:53.92 1 430
772 Kyle Reardon JR Brewer High School 7:22.6 22:55.09 1
773 Miles Bergquist SR Cheverus 7:22.8 22:55.72 1
773 Josh Martin SR Cony High School 7:22.8 22:55.72 1
775 Spencer Matteo SR Scarborough 7:23.1 22:56.46 1
776 Sam Case SR Marshwood 7:23.3 22:57.04 1
777 Lucas Wilcox JR Harwood Union 7:23.3 22:57.20 1
778 Ben Kern JR Camden Hills 7:23.3 22:57.24 1
779 Aidan Ladd JR Hall-Dale 7:23.6 22:58.00 1
780 William Hatch FR Bucksport 7:23.9 22:59.10 3
781 Declan Nelson SO Hampden Academy 7:24.1 22:59.77 1
782 Colin Mugnai JR Brewer High School 7:24.4 23:00.47 1
783 Ben Stone SO Cape Elizabeth 7:24.5 23:00.90 1
784 Kodi Quimby FR Mt. Blue 7:24.6 23:01.05 3
785 Alex Chanis SR Portland 7:25.1 23:02.60 1
786 Jason Roy FR Lincoln - RI 7:25.2 23:03.19 3
787 Thomas Burbank JR Marshwood 7:25.3 23:03.37 1
788 Deven Short JR Camden Hills 7:25.8 23:04.77 1
789 Jordan Pinkham FR Sumner High School 7:25.8 23:04.89 3 431
790 Colin Tippet JR Biddeford 7:25.9 23:05.08 2
791 Owen Field FR Hampden Academy 7:25.9 23:05.11 3
792 Quincy Rock FR Hampden Academy 7:26.1 23:05.84 3
793 Eric Zhang SO Kents Hill School 7:26.5 23:07.20 1
794 Nolan Grubb JR Medomak 7:27.0 23:08.53 1
795 Evan Reeves FR Cape Elizabeth 7:27.0 23:08.77 3
796 Marcus Vardy JR Charlottetown Rural 7:27.2 23:09.19 1
797 Ryan Yang SO Winslow High School 7:27.6 23:10.41 1 432
798 Hunter Stevens SO Sanford High School 7:27.8 23:11.03 1
799 Nicholous Lord SO Harwood Union 7:27.8 23:11.16 1
800 Spencer Lane JR Hyde School 7:28.0 23:11.69 1 433
801 Ryan Pelletier SO Cony High School 7:28.3 23:12.63 1
802 Lucas Moulton JR Poland Regional HS 7:28.3 23:12.64 1
803 Aiden Currie SO Foxcroft Academy 7:28.5 23:13.37 1 434
804 Manny Gardner FR John Bapst 7:28.6 23:13.65 3
805 Sebastian Fournier SR Mt. Blue 7:28.8 23:14.29 1
806 Aiden Moreau FR Lincoln - RI 7:29.0 23:14.84 3
807 Joshua Leinwald FR Yarmouth 7:29.1 23:15.18 3
808 Thomas McCormack FR Brunswick 7:30.6 23:19.87 3
809 Ethan Whitlock FR Brunswick 7:30.8 23:20.37 3
810 Michael Ames JR Bonny Eagle 7:30.8 23:20.45 1
811 Nathan Pitre SR Caribou High School 7:30.8 23:20.58 2
812 Alec Rolfe FR Belfast 7:31.2 23:21.77 3
813 Rob Livingston SO Lincoln - RI 7:31.2 23:21.82 1
814 Jordan McLay FR Scarborough 7:31.5 23:22.66 3
815 Tyler Tinkham SR Hampden Academy 7:31.5 23:22.67 1
816 Ethan Bell JR Hyde School 7:32.0 23:24.02 1 435
817 Calvin Curtis SR Brewer High School 7:33.0 23:27.21 1
818 Riley Poulin-Bickford JR Bangor High School 7:33.4 23:28.45 1
819 Mitchell Vlcek FR Marshwood 7:33.5 23:28.80 3
820 Aiden Harrison SR Colonel Gray 7:33.7 23:29.48 1
821 Austin Britton JR Sumner High School 7:34.1 23:30.66 2 436
822 Hauk Tallman FR Saint Doms 7:34.1 23:30.68 3 437
823 Bao Dang JR Lincoln Academy 7:34.7 23:32.66 1
824 Max Hillgraf SR Cheverus 7:35.0 23:33.38 1
825 Zavier Cummings SR Windham High School 7:35.1 23:33.82 1
826 Jorden Cote FR Old Town 7:35.5 23:35.17 3 438
827 Scott Petersen JR Lincoln Academy 7:35.7 23:35.74 1
828 Ryan Gibbons FR South Portland 7:35.8 23:35.93 3
829 John Moring SO Bangor High School 7:36.0 23:36.45 1
830 Evan King FR Hampden Academy 7:36.9 23:39.53 3
831 Lucien Hammond JR Mt. Blue 7:37.1 23:40.00 1
832 Ben Noyes JR Medomak 7:37.6 23:41.47 1
833 Carter Abrahamson SO Cape Elizabeth 7:37.8 23:42.12 1
834 Nicholas Ryder SO Bonny Eagle 7:37.9 23:42.42 1
835 Keegan Plourde FR Old Town 7:38.0 23:42.89 3
836 Matthew Kennard SO Madison High School 7:38.5 23:44.22 1 439
837 Ean Bolstridge SR Houlton/GHCA 7:38.9 23:45.59 1 440
838 Gavin Jacob FR Caribou High School 7:39.3 23:46.75 3
839 Jack Lee FR Massabesic 7:39.3 23:46.79 3
840 Rollie Battista SO Hyde School 7:39.5 23:47.54 1 441
841 Filip Nguyen SR Lincoln Academy 7:39.7 23:48.15 1
842 Ellis Braga SO Searsport 7:39.9 23:48.79 1
843 Carter Merriam SO Cape Elizabeth 7:40.0 23:48.93 1
844 Tyler Stoddard SO Massabesic 7:40.3 23:49.91 1
845 Jack Zhou FR Gould Academy 7:41.0 23:52.28 3
846 Nick Cohen SR GNG 7:41.3 23:53.02 1
847 Rylee Whalen FR Bucksport 7:41.6 23:54.06 3
848 Ricky Elliott SO Hall-Dale 7:41.8 23:54.74 1
849 Calvin Truong JR South Portland 7:41.9 23:54.96 1
850 Liam Piper SR South Portland 7:42.0 23:55.17 1
851 Colin Stewart SR Camden Hills 7:42.1 23:55.56 1
852 Hayden Luce JR Monmouth Academy 7:42.7 23:57.57 1
853 Thaden Hill FR Dirigo High School 7:42.8 23:57.58 3 442
854 Triton Neptune-Benner FR Lincoln Academy 7:42.9 23:58.15 3
855 Zachary Delile JR Lawrence 7:44.2 24:01.98 1 443
856 Colin Ready SR Marshwood 7:44.7 24:03.56 1
857 Sanjay Tucker JR Lake Region 7:45.2 24:05.12 1
858 Ryan Bowley SO Lawrence 7:45.7 24:06.74 1
859 Gabriel Despradel FR Edward Little 7:46.4 24:08.79 3
860 Parker Corey FR Washburn 7:46.5 24:09.07 3
861 Wes Merrill FR Yarmouth 7:46.9 24:10.42 3
862 Gavin Carlson SO Boothbay-Wisc 7:47.6 24:12.54 1
863 Zach Rollins SO Boothbay-Wisc 7:48.6 24:15.73 1
864 Gage Nickerson FR Richmond 7:49.4 24:18.27 3
865 Tate Carter SO Ellsworth 7:49.9 24:19.94 1
866 Jarius Polley SO Hall-Dale 7:50.2 24:20.68 1
867 Nate Benoit FR Boothbay-Wisc 7:50.5 24:21.66 3
868 Ethyn Lolar SO Orono High School 7:51.2 24:23.79 1
869 Michael Krah JR Yarmouth 7:51.2 24:23.97 1
870 Matthew Pelletier SR Old Town 7:51.6 24:25.10 2
871 Luke Peelen JR Falmouth 7:51.8 24:25.56 1
872 Jake Tinsman JR Cape Elizabeth 7:51.8 24:25.62 1
873 Seth MacKenzie JR Colonel Gray 7:52.3 24:27.32 1
874 Tristan Bauer FR Monmouth Academy 7:52.7 24:28.51 3
875 Tyler Burke FR Poland Regional HS 7:53.0 24:29.35 3
876 Raúl Villalobos Vega JR Brunswick 7:53.4 24:30.64 1
877 William Rush FR Harwood Union 7:54.1 24:32.88 3
878 Ryan Franceschi FR Cheverus 7:55.4 24:36.84 3
879 Ethan Cunningham FR John Bapst 7:55.4 24:37.03 3
880 Carlo Cabreras SO Saint Doms 7:55.8 24:38.08 1 444
881 Nahn Ngo SR Bangor High School 7:55.9 24:38.49 1
882 Quinn Hagerty FR Falmouth 7:56.7 24:40.91 3
883 Robert Hicock JR Belfast 7:57.1 24:42.18 1
884 Kai Wang SO Bangor High School 7:57.4 24:42.98 1
885 Nathan Miller FR Sumner High School 7:57.5 24:43.32 3 445
886 Adam Boot SO Washburn 7:57.9 24:44.64 1
887 Augustus Irwin SR Dexter 7:58.1 24:45.26 1 446
888 Will Saabye JR Falmouth 7:58.7 24:47.28 1
889 Nicholas Reid FR South Portland 7:58.8 24:47.58 3
890 Lukas Umbriaco SR Brunswick 7:59.8 24:50.58 1
891 Keon Shields FR Hampden Academy 7:59.9 24:50.76 3
892 Robbie Soucy JR Windham High School 8:00.7 24:53.44 1
893 Noah Daigle SO MDI 8:01.5 24:55.70 1
894 Matt Homan FR Saint Doms 8:02.6 24:59.26 3
895 Julian Dennison FR Sumner High School 8:02.9 25:00.24 3 447
896 David Race FR Dexter 8:03.7 25:02.55 3 448
897 Max Kempler JR Yarmouth 8:04.1 25:03.85 1
898 Justin Lees JR Lake Region 8:04.7 25:05.91 1
899 Jonah Purvis FR Hermon High School 8:06.2 25:10.48 3
900 Patrick O'Brien FR Bangor High School 8:07.8 25:15.48 3
901 Nolan Greenwald FR Poland Regional HS 8:07.9 25:15.80 3
902 Andrew Koch FR Old Town 8:08.0 25:16.02 3
903 Jasper Makowski SR Foxcroft Academy 8:09.9 25:21.80 1 449
904 Alexander Adama SO John Bapst 8:09.9 25:22.00 1
905 Tyler Cote SO Sanford High School 8:11.1 25:25.62 1
906 Will Caron FR Bangor High School 8:11.6 25:27.09 3
907 Corbyn Hatch SO Lake Region 8:11.7 25:27.63 1
908 Gordon Oakstone FR Brewer High School 8:12.1 25:28.69 3
909 Lucas Frechette SO Poland Regional HS 8:12.1 25:28.72 1
910 Christian Vachon SO Poland Regional HS 8:12.3 25:29.43 1
911 Jackson O'Donal FR Camden Hills 8:13.0 25:31.64 3
912 Sebastian Petrack FR George Stevens 8:13.0 25:31.68 3
913 Michael Colangelo FR Brewer High School 8:13.9 25:34.46 3
914 Brandon Lynch SO Lewiston 8:14.0 25:34.73 1
915 Lukas Norment SR John Bapst 8:15.3 25:38.74 1
916 Hendrik Witt FR Hampden Academy 8:15.4 25:38.89 3
917 Brady McQuaid FR Brunswick 8:16.5 25:42.48 3
918 Jonathan Boos SO Lake Region 8:16.6 25:42.59 1
919 Jared Martin JR Monmouth Academy 8:16.9 25:43.81 1
920 Luke Pattison FR Yarmouth 8:17.1 25:44.16 3
921 Aiden Fuller SR Marshwood 8:18.0 25:47.24 1
922 Jack Nussbaum FR Brunswick 8:19.5 25:51.74 3
923 Sebastion Bouchard SR Winslow High School 8:20.4 25:54.59 1 450
924 Riley Drummond SR Mt. Blue 8:20.7 25:55.52 1
925 Andrew Gelinas SO Biddeford 8:21.4 25:57.78 1
926 David Geng JR Scarborough 8:22.4 26:00.76 1
927 Eric Deetjen FR Camden Hills 8:22.9 26:02.44 3
928 Isaac Fortin FR Monmouth Academy 8:23.8 26:05.04 3
929 Ian Albert SR Ft. Kent 8:24.2 26:06.21 1
930 James Bertolino FR Brewer High School 8:26.3 26:12.94 3
931 Quinn Tkacs FR Bangor High School 8:27.4 26:16.14 3
932 Gabe Mealey FR Mt. Blue 8:28.9 26:20.86 3
933 Thomas Hilton FR Ellsworth 8:29.7 26:23.42 3
934 Nick Weaver FR Sumner High School 8:29.9 26:24.17 3 451
935 Landon Fitts FR Brewer High School 8:30.6 26:26.21 3
936 Andrew Bouvier JR Hyde School 8:31.0 26:27.44 2 452
937 Adrian Gardner SR Colonel Gray 8:31.8 26:30.00 1
938 Rustam Ahmadov JR Falmouth 8:32.4 26:31.98 1
939 Joseph Nelson FR Foxcroft Academy 8:33.1 26:33.91 3 453
940 Alex Kuvaja SO Lake Region 8:34.5 26:38.40 1
941 Ryan Wade FR Sumner High School 8:35.6 26:41.80 3
942 Abe Paley SO Hyde School 8:36.2 26:43.64 1
943 Sawyer Carson JR Belfast 8:38.4 26:50.50 1
944 Zachary Jeffery FR Houlton/GHCA 8:38.9 26:52.02 3 454
945 Aaron Jones SO Kents Hill School 8:39.3 26:53.39 1
946 Jordan Kellis FR Kennebunk 8:40.0 26:55.40 3
947 Owen Barter JR Boothbay-Wisc 8:40.6 26:57.19 1
948 James Dunne FR Kennebunk 8:40.9 26:58.19 3
949 Drew Abelon SO Belfast 8:41.1 26:58.92 1
950 Neitheius Alvira SO Washburn 8:44.8 27:10.22 1
951 Andrew Atwater FR Kennebunk 8:46.2 27:14.76 3
952 Carson Cole SO Washburn 8:46.9 27:16.74 1
953 Jacob Lurvey SO MDI 8:51.5 27:31.24 1
954 Chris Glendenning SO South Portland 8:51.6 27:31.61 1
955 Avery Jean SO Maine Coast 8:53.8 27:38.33 1
956 Leo Caron SO Edward Little 8:54.5 27:40.45 1
957 Wesley Dumas SO Kents Hill School 8:56.3 27:46.14 1
958 Jahfari Maddo FR Brewer High School 8:58.2 27:52.06 3
959 Aidan Plant JR NYA 8:58.8 27:53.85 1
960 Nathan Richardson SR Bangor High School 8:59.1 27:54.80 1
961 Peter Paulette FR Bangor High School 9:11.0 28:31.90 3
962 Chris Noonan FR John Bapst 9:11.5 28:33.22 3
963 Nick Homan JR Saint Doms 9:12.0 28:34.87 1
964 Braden Elliot FR Washburn 9:13.1 28:38.26 3
965 Jack Vickers JR Yarmouth 9:14.2 28:41.75 1
966 Brandon Smith SO Hall-Dale 9:14.8 28:43.62 1
967 JJ Wongtanate JR Brewer High School 9:16.3 28:48.28 1
968 Caleb Fairbrother SO Searsport 9:17.2 28:50.90 1
969 Triton Tall JR Brewer High School 9:20.4 29:00.88 1
970 Edwin Stone SR Medomak 9:26.4 29:19.73 1
971 Ralph Birgfeld JR Hall-Dale 9:28.6 29:26.58 1
972 Mark Robichaud JR Ft. Kent 9:33.9 29:42.94 1
973 Harrison Fields SO GNG 9:37.4 29:53.72 1
974 Kyle Evans SO Sanford High School 9:38.4 29:56.77 1
975 Christian Gallant FR Dexter 9:39.2 29:59.46 3 455
976 Reagan Monroe FR Bangor High School 9:39.7 30:00.99 3
977 James Yao JR Gould Academy 9:41.4 30:06.07 1
978 Ryan White SR Ellsworth 9:41.7 30:07.22 1
979 Gabriel Stewart JR MDI 9:48.6 30:28.46 1
980 William Bradley SR Searsport 9:51.1 30:36.20 1
981 Eric Qian FR King's Edgehill 9:58.1 30:58.14 3
982 Ben Sanborn FR Yarmouth 10:11.5 31:39.60 3
983 Josh Bradeen FR Biddeford 10:14.3 31:48.48 3
984 Caven Cogswell SR Sanford High School 10:23.7 32:17.52 1
985 Thomas Sirois SR Bonny Eagle 10:26.7 32:27.02 1
986 Caleb Mills SR Winslow High School 10:32.4 32:44.79 1 456
987 Taehun Kim SO Harwood Union 10:36.1 32:56.24 1
988 John Nutting SO Maranacook 11:24.9 35:27.74 1
989 Eric Ames SO Sanford High School 11:29.5 35:42.15 1
-- Sam Scott JR Mt. Blue DNF 1
-- Will Fournier SO GNG DNF 2
-- Derek Langadas SR Lake Region DNF 1
-- Thomas Norgang FR George Stevens DNF 3
-- Kasper Birgfeld FR Hall-Dale DNF 3
-- Miles Cannon SO Belfast DNF 4
-- Joseph Potter SR Belfast DNF 2
-- Logan Welch SO NYA DNF 2
-- Johnny Zhang SO Gould Academy DNF 1
-- Robbie Bennett JR Lincoln Academy DNF 1
-- Maximus Openshaw SO Lawrence DNF 1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brunswick High School 105 1 7 14 40 43 255 276
Total Time: 1:22:38.03
Average: 16:31.61
2 York High School 192 21 25 37 42 67 82
Total Time: 1:25:47.00
Average: 17:09.40
3 Bangor High School 197 2 9 38 55 93 109 174
Total Time: 1:24:32.87
Average: 16:54.58
4 Scarborough High School 225 10 11 13 79 112 133 157
Total Time: 1:24:53.92
Average: 16:58.79
5 Falmouth High School 292 3 5 49 80 155 169 194
Total Time: 1:25:18.18
Average: 17:03.64
6 Lincoln Academy 324 8 29 73 87 127 135 140
Total Time: 1:26:46.80
Average: 17:21.36
7 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 334 35 52 64 66 117 129 190
Total Time: 1:27:56.68
Average: 17:35.34
8 Lincoln High School - RI 344 18 41 74 81 130 131 203
Total Time: 1:27:31.46
Average: 17:30.30
9 Mount Desert Island HS 369 28 62 72 94 113 119 126
Total Time: 1:28:11.46
Average: 17:38.30
10 Classical-HS-Providence-R 380 6 23 27 53 271
Total Time: 1:26:52.84
Average: 17:22.57
11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 394 4 58 65 120 147 159 198
Total Time: 1:27:26.81
Average: 17:29.37
12 Massabesic High School 410 32 47 88 91 152 201 294
Total Time: 1:28:23.47
Average: 17:40.70
13 Burrillville High School 415 12 44 78 100 181 188 228
Total Time: 1:27:58.14
Average: 17:35.63
14 Bonny Eagle High School 443 33 46 84 137 143 163 186
Total Time: 1:28:44.06
Average: 17:44.82
15 Orono High School 447 54 61 75 97 160 164 210
Total Time: 1:29:09.67
Average: 17:49.94
16 Kennebunk High School 465 30 34 96 121 184 185 206
Total Time: 1:28:45.72
Average: 17:45.15
17 Gorham High School 549 17 19 45 196 272 363 369
Total Time: 1:28:44.01
Average: 17:44.81
18 Harwood Union High School 577 31 50 110 191 195 225 283
Total Time: 1:29:47.72
Average: 17:57.55
19 South Portland High Schoo 597 26 60 101 202 208 217 230
Total Time: 1:30:08.03
Average: 18:01.61
20 Yarmouth High School 621 36 134 136 138 177 193 231
Total Time: 1:30:26.05
Average: 18:05.21
21 Messalonskee High School 667 57 124 150 154 182 183 199
Total Time: 1:30:58.76
Average: 18:11.76
22 Marshwood High School 670 39 98 145 166 222 227 233
Total Time: 1:30:53.74
Average: 18:10.75
23 Portland High School 679 22 111 139 171 236 248 252
Total Time: 1:30:41.03
Average: 18:08.21
24 Sanford High School 688 24 59 165 187 253 354 367
Total Time: 1:30:50.27
Average: 18:10.06
25 Caribou High School 711 85 92 122 158 254 287 344
Total Time: 1:31:24.99
Average: 18:17.00
26 George Stevens Academy 750 71 116 149 168 246 263 297
Total Time: 1:31:46.96
Average: 18:21.40
27 Hampden Academy 752 16 51 216 219 250 251 282
Total Time: 1:31:05.00
Average: 18:13.00
28 Boothbay-Wiscasset High S 758 20 156 178 189 215 232 235
Total Time: 1:31:10.20
Average: 18:14.04
29 Hermon High School 771 69 90 170 172 270 284 373
Total Time: 1:31:59.07
Average: 18:23.82
30 Cony High School 775 76 106 118 207 268 274 340
Total Time: 1:32:13.84
Average: 18:26.77
31 Charlottetown Rural 813 83 114 175 218 223 234 249
Total Time: 1:32:17.86
Average: 18:27.58
32 Cheverus High School 907 102 128 153 238 286 396 419
Total Time: 1:33:20.40
Average: 18:40.08
33 Ellsworth High School 961 123 162 173 211 292 349 352
Total Time: 1:33:48.09
Average: 18:45.62
34 Lisbon High School 988 56 142 237 258 295 364 390
Total Time: 1:34:00.34
Average: 18:48.07
35 Brewer High School 1029 167 176 192 229 265 281 298
Total Time: 1:34:06.80
Average: 18:49.36
36 Colonel Gray High School 1105 68 99 300 310 328 334 335
Total Time: 1:35:44.52
Average: 19:08.91
37 Camden Hills High School 1170 104 151 197 357 361 395 400
Total Time: 1:36:24.18
Average: 19:16.84
38 Biddeford High School 1172 15 261 289 291 316 345 403
Total Time: 1:35:24.15
Average: 19:04.83
39 Lake Region High School 1176 95 209 212 322 338 348 368
Total Time: 1:36:14.54
Average: 19:14.91
40 North Yarmouth Academy 1193 89 144 247 296 417 420 424
Total Time: 1:37:19.71
Average: 19:27.95
41 Saint Dominic Academy 1197 48 103 301 331 414 437 444
Total Time: 1:37:38.69
Average: 19:31.74
42 Monmouth Academy 1202 70 220 257 308 347 353 372
Total Time: 1:36:27.03
Average: 19:17.41
43 Winthrop High School 1206 63 204 205 305 429
Total Time: 1:37:54.25
Average: 19:34.85
44 Mt. Blue High School 1238 224 240 243 262 269 275 313
Total Time: 1:36:09.40
Average: 19:13.88
45 John Bapst High School 1294 108 179 320 332 355 356 366
Total Time: 1:37:40.03
Average: 19:32.01
46 Poland Regional HS 1308 141 200 299 329 339 383 392
Total Time: 1:37:40.74
Average: 19:32.15
47 Medomak Valley High Schoo 1314 86 214 259 376 379 410 425
Total Time: 1:37:54.35
Average: 19:34.87
48 Gray-New Gloucester HS 1344 107 288 302 311 336 382 386
Total Time: 1:38:03.20
Average: 19:36.64
49 Old Town High School 1355 180 264 273 314 324 401 438
Total Time: 1:37:40.33
Average: 19:32.07
50 Washburn District High Sc 1363 241 266 267 280 309 321 323
Total Time: 1:37:40.87
Average: 19:32.18
51 Bucksport High School 1364 105 256 303 326 374 380 416
Total Time: 1:38:16.27
Average: 19:39.26
52 Lewiston High School 1395 213 242 290 307 343 358 378
Total Time: 1:38:22.30
Average: 19:40.46
53 Dirigo High School 1462 132 239 278 371 442
Total Time: 1:41:41.31
Average: 20:20.27
54 Windham High School 1496 226 279 318 327 346 375 389
Total Time: 1:39:30.70
Average: 19:54.14
55 Belfast Area High School 1542 115 304 359 377 387 405 421
Total Time: 1:40:56.84
Average: 20:11.37
56 Presque Isle High School 1565 221 312 330 337 365 402 406
Total Time: 1:40:30.60
Average: 20:06.12
57 Houlton/GHCA 1574 125 146 409 440 454
Total Time: 1:48:58.52
Average: 21:47.71
58 Lawrence High School 1607 77 362 381 393 394 415 443
Total Time: 1:42:19.38
Average: 20:27.88
59 Maranacook Community HS 1641 148 293 388 404 408 413 427
Total Time: 1:42:56.05
Average: 20:35.21
60 Dexter Regional High Scho 1667 161 277 360 423 446 448 455
Total Time: 1:45:50.89
Average: 21:10.18
61 Hall-Dale High School 1726 285 317 319 398 407 411 426
Total Time: 1:43:06.47
Average: 20:37.30
62 Edward Little High School 1763 325 333 350 370 385 399 428
Total Time: 1:43:15.73
Average: 20:39.15
63 Sumner High School 1801 244 245 431 436 445 447 451
Total Time: 1:49:41.60
Average: 21:56.32
64 Winslow High School 1805 306 341 342 384 432 450 456
Total Time: 1:45:21.72
Average: 21:04.35
65 Madison High School 1969 260 418 422 430 439
Total Time: 1:50:35.12
Average: 22:07.03
66 Hyde School 1986 315 391 412 433 435 441 452
Total Time: 1:50:02.54
Average: 22:00.51
67 Foxcroft Academy 2084 351 397 434 449 453
Total Time: 1:57:14.12
Average: 23:26.83
Overall Girls Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals H# Points
=====================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sofie Matson JR Falmouth 5:39.9 17:35.91 3 1
2 Siona Chisholm JR JH Gillis 5:50.4 18:08.60 3 2
3 Ava Thurston SO Harwood Union 5:53.0 18:16.72 3 3
4 Karley Piers JR Falmouth 5:55.1 18:23.22 3 4
5 Olivia Reynolds JR Maine Coast 6:01.2 18:42.00 3 5
6 Mairin Canning JR JH Gillis 6:01.5 18:42.98 3 6
7 Kate Tugman SR Gorham High School 6:02.2 18:45.06 3 7
8 Delaney Hesler SO Bonny Eagle 6:05.7 18:56.00 3 8
9 Megan Randall SO Scarborough 6:08.9 19:06.10 3 9
10 Lila Gaudrault JR Cape Elizabeth 6:09.0 19:06.43 3 10
11 Kayla Werner SO Scarborough 6:09.1 19:06.56 3 11
12 Lydia Gilmore SR Bangor High School 6:09.4 19:07.67 3 12
13 Anna Robinson FR JH Gillis 6:10.7 19:11.72 2 13
14 Emmaline Pendleton SO Bonny Eagle 6:10.8 19:11.89 3 14
15 Charlotte DeGeorge FR Cape Elizabeth 6:14.7 19:24.10 2 15
16 Olivia Belt JR Cumberland 6:15.3 19:25.75 3 16
17 Hannah Stevens SO Bonny Eagle 6:16.5 19:29.72 3 17
18 Thea Crowley FR George Stevens 6:18.0 19:34.15 2 18
19 Claire Wyman JR Camden Hills 6:18.0 19:34.29 3 19
20 Olivia Mosca JR Brewer High School 6:18.7 19:36.57 3 20
21 Erin McCarthy JR Bangor High School 6:19.7 19:39.53 3 21
22 Kahryn Cullenberg SR Mt. Blue 6:19.9 19:40.23 3 22
23 Britta Zetterstrom SO Harwood Union 6:20.1 19:40.84 3 23
24 Katie Richard JR Colonel Gray 6:21.1 19:43.85 3 24
25 Addie Fuller FR Marshwood 6:21.4 19:44.75 2 25
26 Anna Jandreau FR Presque Isle 6:21.6 19:45.32 2 26
27 Erin Gerbi JR Orono High School 6:23.1 19:50.25 3 27
28 Kristen Werner FR Scarborough 6:24.4 19:54.18 2 28
29 Ava Dowling JR Hampden Academy 6:25.9 19:58.85 3 29
30 Kayley Bell FR Caribou High School 6:27.4 20:03.33 2 30
31 Grace Richard JR Colonel Gray 6:27.8 20:04.72 3 31
32 Emma Charles SO Mt. Blue 6:28.0 20:05.30 3 32
33 Bailee Brown JR Cumberland 6:28.8 20:07.70 3 33
34 Adah Anderson SR Cumberland 6:29.4 20:09.74 3 34
35 Payton Bell FR Edward Little 6:30.2 20:12.19 2 35
36 Caelyn McDonough SO Harwood Union 6:30.8 20:14.18 3 36
37 Estella Inman SO Windham High School 6:31.4 20:15.85 3 37
38 Caitlin MacPherson SR Ellsworth 6:32.1 20:18.03 3 38
39 Grace Kirk SO Cony High School 6:32.6 20:19.75 3 39
40 Emma Abbott SR Bonny Eagle 6:33.2 20:21.53 3 40
41 Julianne Young SR Harwood Union 6:33.6 20:22.83 3 41
42 Aria MacDonald JR King's Edgehill 6:35.3 20:28.05 3 42
43 Olivia Ouellette SR Poland Regional HS 6:35.6 20:28.87 3 43
44 Grace Turner SO Cheverus 6:35.9 20:29.82 3 44
45 Mia Turkington SR Poland Regional HS 6:36.1 20:30.57 3 45
46 Mariah Austen FR JH Gillis 6:36.2 20:30.71 2 46
47 Hannah Langstaff SR Windham High School 6:36.5 20:31.86 3 47
48 Charlie Flint FR Harwood Union 6:37.1 20:33.49 2 48
49 Elsie Hildreth SO Camden Hills 6:37.4 20:34.52 3 49
50 Micaela Ashby SR Brunswick 6:38.3 20:37.20 3 50
51 Sadie Cowles SR Yarmouth 6:39.4 20:40.64 3 51
54 Bri Harriman SO Cony High School 6:42.4 20:50.03 3 54
55 Carly Hayward FR Bangor High School 6:42.6 20:50.84 2 55
56 Olivia Johnson JR MDI 6:42.9 20:51.75 3 56
57 Maggie Chamberlain FR Marshwood 6:43.2 20:52.56 2 57
58 Nora White SO Orono High School 6:43.4 20:53.19 3 58
59 Tenley Flint FR Portland 6:43.8 20:54.54 2 59
60 Lily Hatrick SO Brunswick 6:43.9 20:54.70 3 60
61 Greta Holmes FR Portland 6:43.9 20:54.75 2 61
62 Grace Carr FR Cumberland 6:45.0 20:58.08 2 62
63 Elizabeth Pickering JR Cumberland 6:45.2 20:58.71 3 63
64 Chloe Jacinto SO Cumberland 6:46.5 21:02.89 3 64
65 Rachel Cummings FR Gorham High School 6:47.0 21:04.26 2 65
66 Grace Munger SO MDI 6:47.4 21:05.74 3 66
67 Shakira DePina SR Cumberland 6:47.6 21:06.27 3 67
68 Maddie Marston JR Yarmouth 6:47.7 21:06.68 3 68
69 Hailey Applebee SR Windham High School 6:47.9 21:07.16 3 69
70 Anlu Thamm FR Harwood Union 6:48.4 21:08.73 2 70
71 Alexa Brennan SR Messalonskee 6:48.5 21:09.01 3 71
72 Emma Haims SO Maine Coast 6:48.9 21:10.15 3 72
73 Lucinda Medd SR Portland 6:49.2 21:11.16 3 73
74 Teagan Ewings SR Houlton/GHCA 6:49.4 21:11.83 3
75 Sarah Brown JR Saint Doms 6:49.6 21:12.54 3
76 Ella Dunne JR Bonny Eagle 6:49.7 21:12.83 3 74
77 Jillian Rundle FR Harwood Union 6:49.8 21:13.05 2 75
78 Lydia Branson FR Cape Elizabeth 6:49.9 21:13.30 2 76
79 Rachelle Swanson SR MDI 6:50.2 21:14.21 3 77
80 Mackenzie Turner JR Cheverus 6:51.0 21:16.92 3 78
81 Lily Vincent JR Edward Little 6:51.3 21:17.60 3 79
82 Callan Eason FR MDI 6:51.3 21:17.85 2 80
83 Haley Allen FR Burrillville-RI 6:51.6 21:18.56 2 81
84 Brianlys Simono FR Woonsocket-RI 6:52.3 21:20.72 2 82
85 Tessa Jorgensen JR Cony High School 6:53.5 21:24.63 3 83
86 Serena Blasius SR Medomak 6:53.7 21:25.12 3 84
87 Emma Gaudreau SR Cumberland 6:54.0 21:26.02 3
88 Kaitlyn Potter FR Burrillville-RI 6:54.3 21:26.96 2 85
89 Gwen Catalano FR Bonny Eagle 6:54.5 21:27.77 2 86
90 Malia Artibello JR JH Gillis 6:55.4 21:30.43 3 87
91 Elisabeth Loranger SO Gorham High School 6:55.4 21:30.51 3 88
92 Miranda Dunton SR Camden Hills 6:56.0 21:32.25 3 89
93 Madison Person SR Marshwood 6:56.3 21:33.41 3 90
94 Olivia Tiner JR Winslow High School 6:56.4 21:33.46 3 91
95 Molly McGrail SR Maranacook 6:56.6 21:34.25 3 92
96 Emma Noonan SR Bonny Eagle 6:56.8 21:34.75 3 93
97 Emily Allard FR Burrillville-RI 6:58.0 21:38.46 2 94
98 Ellie Gaudreau FR Cumberland 6:58.1 21:38.79 2
99 Mackenzie Emerson JR Medomak 6:59.1 21:42.10 3 95
100 Maeve Walsh JR Falmouth 6:59.7 21:43.77 3 96
101 Jillian Schmelzer SR Winthrop 7:00.5 21:46.46 3 97
102 Marcella Hesser SO Cape Elizabeth 7:01.1 21:48.29 3 98
103 Teagan Barry FR Falmouth 7:01.2 21:48.35 2 99
104 Leska Whitmarsh SO Cheverus 7:01.9 21:50.71 3 100
105 Holly Hunt FR Monmouth Academy 7:02.0 21:51.03 2 101
106 Nicole Dioh JR Woonsocket-RI 7:02.0 21:51.09 3 102
110 Abigail Dulac JR GNG 7:03.5 21:55.51 3 105
111 Sage Fortin FR Winthrop 7:04.4 21:58.45 2 106
112 Isabel Costa SO Burrillville-RI 7:04.5 21:58.59 3 107
113 Julia White JR Orono High School 7:04.6 21:59.13 3 108
114 Rose O'Brien JR Camden Hills 7:04.7 21:59.29 3 109
115 Sarah O'Connell SO Cumberland 7:05.0 22:00.19 3
116 Paige Collins SO Lewiston 7:05.1 22:00.60 1
117 Annie Henderson FR Cumberland 7:05.7 22:02.36 2
118 Devon Costello JR Colonel Gray 7:06.2 22:04.11 3 110
119 Zoe O'Brien FR Camden Hills 7:06.5 22:04.91 2 111
120 Kenna McLeod JR Kennebunk 7:06.9 22:06.09 3 112
121 Taylor Austerer FR Portland 7:07.0 22:06.58 2 113
122 Ruby Albers SR Marshwood 7:07.0 22:06.63 3 114
123 Amber Currie SR Monmouth Academy 7:07.5 22:08.11 3 115
124 Olivia Sprague FR Harwood Union 7:08.0 22:09.65 2
125 Piper Soares FR MDI 7:08.1 22:09.83 2 116
126 Juniper Fowler FR Belfast 7:08.2 22:10.14 2 117
127 Annie Roach FR Old Town 7:08.3 22:10.52 2
128 Katie Douglas JR Colonel Gray 7:08.6 22:11.43 3 118
129 Fernanda Martinez SO Scarborough 7:08.6 22:11.50 3 119
130 Caroline Mazgaj FR Ellsworth 7:08.9 22:12.49 2 120
131 Naomi McGadney FR Kents Hill School 7:09.0 22:12.70 2 121
132 Erin Moynihan SR Marshwood 7:09.2 22:13.34 3 122
133 Sophia Taylor FR MDI 7:09.2 22:13.38 2 123
134 Aliah Coltart SO John Bapst 7:09.3 22:13.72 3 124
135 Addison Hounchell JR Yarmouth 7:09.6 22:14.58 3 125
136 Ava Teegarden SR Maine Coast 7:09.6 22:14.69 3 126
137 Sarah Lanzi JR Cumberland 7:10.0 22:15.89 3
138 Hannah Wilkoff FR Brunswick 7:10.1 22:16.13 2 127
139 Abby Mazgaj JR Ellsworth 7:10.2 22:16.55 3 128
140 Emily Paruk JR Gorham High School 7:10.4 22:17.08 3 129
141 Elise Schultz FR Windham High School 7:10.9 22:18.76 2 130
142 Madison Forgue JR Winthrop 7:11.0 22:18.79 3 131
143 Macy Farrington FR Brewer High School 7:11.5 22:20.34 2 132
144 Jessie Campbell SR Colonel Gray 7:11.7 22:21.20 3 133
145 Emma Peterson FR Cumberland 7:11.8 22:21.42 2
146 Mary Psyhogeos JR Yarmouth 7:11.9 22:21.68 3 134
147 Sydney Page JR Marshwood 7:12.0 22:21.97 3 135
148 Sarah Weaver FR MDI 7:12.2 22:22.67 2
149 Lina Martinez Nocito FR Maranacook 7:12.3 22:23.11 2 136
150 Bridget Reusch FR Mt. Blue 7:12.5 22:23.57 2 137
151 Diane Ingalls JR Windham High School 7:12.9 22:24.96 3 138
152 Zoe Evans JR Cape Elizabeth 7:12.9 22:24.98 3 139
153 Misty Adams FR Sanford High School 7:13.0 22:25.25 2 140
154 Carrie Phinney SR Massabesic 7:13.1 22:25.53 1 141
155 Victoria Richards JR Lawrence 7:13.4 22:26.39 3 142
156 Surya Amundsen JR Waterville 7:13.6 22:27.08 3 143
157 Alison MacDonald SR GNG 7:14.0 22:28.38 3 144
158 Bailey Wentworth JR Gorham High School 7:14.4 22:29.58 3 145
159 Breshia Flett SO Gorham High School 7:14.6 22:29.99 3 146
160 Mickey Hersey SR Brewer High School 7:14.7 22:30.48 3 147
161 Ryanne Cox SR Scarborough 7:14.9 22:30.93 3 148
162 Anna Nelson SO Gorham High School 7:15.0 22:31.24 3 149
163 Phoebe Root JR Camden Hills 7:15.9 22:34.08 3 150
164 Clare Bowie SO Colonel Gray 7:16.1 22:34.88 3 151
165 Hannah Austen JR JH Gillis 7:16.3 22:35.39 3 152
166 Victoria LaMontagne SO Burrillville-RI 7:16.9 22:37.18 3 153
167 Moriah Reusch FR Mt. Blue 7:17.5 22:39.14 2 154
168 Vanessa Norris SO Winslow High School 7:17.6 22:39.48 1 155
169 Eve Schultz SO Windham High School 7:17.7 22:39.75 3 156
170 Maya Abou El Naja JR Colonel Gray 7:17.9 22:40.46 1 157
171 Alexandra Pendo SR Harwood Union 7:18.0 22:40.74 3
172 Rose Jenkins FR Kents Hill School 7:18.4 22:41.94 2 158
173 Kelsey Benjamin SR Bangor Chr 7:18.5 22:42.22 3
174 Phebe Grant JR Kennebunk 7:18.9 22:43.35 3 159
175 Grace Holmander FR Cumberland 7:18.9 22:43.44 2
176 LiSha Powell FR Poland Regional HS 7:19.0 22:43.72 2 160
177 Olivia Martin SO Sanford High School 7:19.0 22:43.77 3 161
178 Rowan Pow SO Kennebunk 7:19.4 22:45.18 3 162
179 Adeline Dolley JR Brunswick 7:19.5 22:45.45 1 163
180 Hannah Nadeau SO John Bapst 7:19.6 22:45.65 3 164
181 Casey Carter FR Ellsworth 7:19.9 22:46.69 2 165
182 Jenna Badeau SO Maranacook 7:20.0 22:46.74 3 166
183 Caitlin Maddocks JR Belfast 7:20.6 22:48.77 3 167
184 Madison Miller JR Washburn 7:20.8 22:49.28 1 168
185 Emily Mahoney SO Medomak 7:20.8 22:49.49 1 169
186 Anna Viola SO Portland 7:21.1 22:50.31 3 170
187 Hadley Kielich JR Harwood Union 7:21.2 22:50.49 1
188 Makenzi Bradley JR Sanford High School 7:21.3 22:51.00 3 171
189 Peyton Estes FR Madison High School 7:21.4 22:51.09 2
190 Viviana Griffin SO Falmouth 7:21.4 22:51.26 3 172
191 Alyssa Sigfridson FR Portland 7:21.6 22:51.88 2 173
192 Olivea Bean JR Hall-Dale 7:21.6 22:51.89 3 174
193 Sophie Laurence SR Gould Academy 7:21.6 22:51.99 3 175
194 Margaret Chingos SO Brunswick 7:21.7 22:52.32 3 176
195 SarahKate Smith SR Harwood Union 7:21.8 22:52.58 3
196 Allyson Lewis FR Monmouth Academy 7:22.3 22:54.14 2 177
197 Callie Stapp SO Lincoln Academy 7:22.3 22:54.18 1 178
198 Rosie Webb JR Hampden Academy 7:22.4 22:54.40 3 179
199 Alanna Bachelder SO Kents Hill School 7:22.9 22:55.86 3 180
200 Cadence Howard FR Bonny Eagle 7:23.2 22:56.74 2
201 Emma Landry SO Ft. Kent 7:23.4 22:57.48 3 181
202 Cici Perodin JR Marshwood 7:23.5 22:57.75 1 182
203 Jasmine Knapp SO Bangor High School 7:24.0 22:59.38 3 183
204 Anna MacGillvray JR JH Gillis 7:24.6 23:01.10 3 184
205 Madison Ludovici FR Burrillville-RI 7:24.6 23:01.20 2 185
206 Grace Broughton JR George Stevens 7:24.8 23:01.68 3 186
207 Kayla Graffam FR Brewer High School 7:24.8 23:01.73 2 187
208 Carson Battaglia SR Gorham High School 7:24.8 23:01.79 3
209 Lila Findlay SO Falmouth 7:25.2 23:03.17 3 188
210 Genevieve Depke SR Cape Elizabeth 7:25.8 23:04.87 3 189
211 Isabel Dionne SO Windham High School 7:25.9 23:05.30 3 190
212 Anna Thornton JR Yarmouth 7:26.7 23:07.57 3 191
213 Zoe Wilson FR Brunswick 7:26.7 23:07.81 2 192
214 Kaeden Green SO Brunswick 7:27.0 23:08.68 3 193
215 Madison Kielich FR Harwood Union 7:27.2 23:09.28 2
216 Nora Goldberg-Courtney SO Maine Coast 7:27.2 23:09.37 3 194
217 Margaret Franke FR Harwood Union 7:27.3 23:09.63 2
218 Sophie Peterson JR Colonel Gray 7:27.6 23:10.57 1
219 Addie Cortese FR Camden Hills 7:28.2 23:12.36 2 195
220 Lydia Roy JR Monmouth Academy 7:28.3 23:12.78 3 196
221 Katherine Kohtala FR Orono High School 7:28.3 23:12.82 2 197
222 Elizabeth Forestiere SO Bonny Eagle 7:28.5 23:13.39 3
223 Mia Banglmaier SR Kennebunk 7:28.6 23:13.50 3 198
224 Camille Culpovich SO Windham High School 7:28.7 23:13.83 3
225 Katrina Salch SR Caribou High School 7:28.7 23:13.89 3 199
226 Reese Rousseau SO Marshwood 7:28.8 23:14.35 3
227 Annie Edge FR Camden Hills 7:28.9 23:14.42 2
228 Emma Collins JR NYA 7:28.9 23:14.50 3
229 Ellie Smith JR Ft. Kent 7:29.3 23:15.89 3 200
230 Julia Ayer SR Portland 7:29.8 23:17.20 3 201
231 Lauren Doyle JR Colonel Gray 7:29.8 23:17.38 1
232 Emma Concaugh SR Messalonskee 7:30.4 23:19.10 1 202
233 Lily Henriksen FR South Portland 7:30.5 23:19.42 2 203
234 Abigail Ludovici JR Burrillville-RI 7:30.7 23:20.15 1 204
235 Laci Peavey SO Medomak 7:30.7 23:20.18 3 205
236 Olivia Clough SR Madison High School 7:30.9 23:20.66 1
237 Gracie Ouellette SR Biddeford 7:31.0 23:20.99 3
238 Makenna Cooley SO Houlton/GHCA 7:31.3 23:21.92 3
239 Josie Czuj JR George Stevens 7:31.5 23:22.64 3 206
240 Annmarie Limberger SO Waterville 7:31.5 23:22.74 3 207
241 Amanda Winslow JR Presque Isle 7:31.9 23:23.73 1 208
242 Sophia Solmos SR Yarmouth 7:32.0 23:24.25 3 209
243 Annelyse Warner SO Bonny Eagle 7:32.1 23:24.43 3
244 Emma Chrsitensen SR Colonel Gray 7:32.4 23:25.28 3
245 Keya Amundsen SO Waterville 7:32.8 23:26.75 1 210
246 Katie Owen SR Orono High School 7:32.9 23:27.10 3 211
247 Aitana Cisneros FR King's Edgehill 7:33.0 23:27.18 2 212
248 Laura Martinez SO Harwood Union 7:33.4 23:28.48 3
249 Daniella Niedermeyer SR Cheverus 7:33.5 23:28.77 3 213
250 Sophia Alexander JR Bonny Eagle 7:33.6 23:29.20 3
251 Nikki Felice SR Burrillville-RI 7:33.7 23:29.36 1
252 Eva Morris SO Cape Elizabeth 7:33.9 23:30.04 3 214
253 Brady Salvail SR Marshwood 7:34.0 23:30.25 3
254 Maura Flynn SR JH Gillis 7:34.1 23:30.83 3
255 Marina McManus SO Lincoln Academy 7:34.3 23:31.34 3 215
256 Nicole Villinski SR Marshwood 7:34.4 23:31.48 3
257 Emma Farnham SO Winslow High School 7:34.7 23:32.52 3 216
258 Lauren Nigri SR Cumberland 7:34.7 23:32.62 1
259 Abby Murdick FR Falmouth 7:35.0 23:33.57 2 217
260 Madison Garcia SR GNG 7:35.1 23:33.74 3 218
261 Nevaeh Longchamps SR Poland Regional HS 7:35.3 23:34.29 3 219
262 Anna MacDonald JR Bangor High School 7:35.5 23:34.96 3 220
263 Emerson Harris SO Boothbay-Wisc 7:35.7 23:35.58 3 221
264 Lexi Simard SO MDI 7:35.9 23:36.22 1
265 Kali Thompson JR Waterville 7:36.0 23:36.59 3 222
266 Abby Williams FR Waterville 7:37.0 23:39.81 2 223
267 Sarah Vanderlinden SR JH Gillis 7:37.2 23:40.33 3
268 Aislyn Tkacs SR Bangor High School 7:37.6 23:41.46 1 225
268 Mamie Whittier JR Maine Coast 7:37.6 23:41.46 3 224
270 Jessica MacDonald SO GNG 7:37.6 23:41.58 3 226
271 Maura Taylor SR Maranacook 7:37.7 23:41.92 3 227
272 Chloe Butzel SR Cape Elizabeth 7:38.0 23:42.81 3
273 Poppy Edwards SO Yarmouth 7:38.2 23:43.35 3 228
274 Paige Jenkins SO Yarmouth 7:38.5 23:44.23 3
275 Eliza Skillings JR Gould Academy 7:38.5 23:44.29 3 229
276 Ava Schlosser SO Boothbay-Wisc 7:38.7 23:44.84 3 230
277 Hannah Richardson JR Cony High School 7:38.7 23:45.12 1 231
278 Abby Valliere FR Brunswick 7:40.1 23:49.34 2
279 Madison Steigert FR Hampden Academy 7:41.1 23:52.52 2 232
280 Emily Quinnell FR Edward Little 7:41.8 23:54.62 2 233
281 Danielle Cyr SR Caribou High School 7:41.9 23:54.83 1 234
282 Brooke Martin SO GNG 7:42.1 23:55.54 3 235
283 Sarah Cloutier SR Massabesic 7:42.1 23:55.56 3 236
284 Jordan Kulbe JR Belfast 7:42.1 23:55.58 1 237
285 Hayley Lawrence SO Marshwood 7:42.3 23:56.19 3
286 Ella Jenkins SR Colonel Gray 7:42.3 23:56.33 1
287 McKenzie Murray FR Brewer High School 7:43.3 23:59.32 2 238
288 Hannah Rigby SR Burrillville-RI 7:43.4 23:59.65 1
289 Abigail Menard JR Woonsocket-RI 7:44.0 24:01.46 1 239
290 Lydia Dorman SR Hermon High School 7:44.0 24:01.57 3 240
291 Mariah Jacobson SO Massabesic 7:44.2 24:02.21 3 241
292 Delaney Grant FR Kennebunk 7:44.4 24:02.56 2 242
293 Amber Stokes SO John Bapst 7:44.8 24:03.99 1 243
294 Quincy Whipple SR Yarmouth 7:45.5 24:06.16 1
295 Kacie Haney JR Caribou High School 7:45.7 24:06.63 1 244
296 Elsa Engesser SO Kennebunk 7:45.9 24:07.34 1 245
297 Chloe Dwinal JR Monmouth Academy 7:46.3 24:08.68 3 246
298 Lauren Howland FR Camden Hills 7:46.4 24:08.86 2
299 Sage Maxwell FR Cape Elizabeth 7:46.4 24:08.99 2
300 Emma Hartigan FR Massabesic 7:46.6 24:09.64 2 247
301 Alie Peterson JR Gorham High School 7:46.9 24:10.60 1
302 Olivia Noonan FR Bonny Eagle 7:47.2 24:11.29 2
303 Azaria Long SO MDI 7:47.2 24:11.30 1
304 Mackenzie Grant FR Monmouth Academy 7:47.3 24:11.65 2 248
305 Carly Dyer FR Lake Region 7:47.3 24:11.83 2
306 Ruby Pfeifle JR GNG 7:47.4 24:11.93 1 249
307 Anya Ganesh SO Bangor High School 7:47.6 24:12.68 1 250
308 Madalyn Mercer SO Lincoln Academy 7:48.4 24:15.10 1 251
309 Bridget Frazier FR Bangor High School 7:48.5 24:15.31 2
310 Emma Swett SR Massabesic 7:48.9 24:16.72 3 252
311 Lena Wood JR Scarborough 7:49.0 24:16.86 1 253
312 Lilly O'Reilly SO Colonel Gray 7:49.0 24:17.05 3
313 Amneh Wise JR Orono High School 7:49.1 24:17.37 3 254
314 Iris Lee SR Orono High School 7:49.6 24:18.81 3 255
315 Clara Goltz SO Lincoln Academy 7:50.0 24:20.14 3 256
316 Kendall Arbour SO Messalonskee 7:50.1 24:20.37 1 257
317 Caitlin Quade SR Sanford High School 7:50.1 24:20.47 3 258
318 Ainsley Crimmin SO Portland 7:50.4 24:21.41 1
319 Molly Nagle JR Bangor High School 7:50.8 24:22.52 1
320 Jackie Brommage SO Cape Elizabeth 7:51.1 24:23.37 1
321 Mackenzie Grondin FR Scarborough 7:51.6 24:25.08 2 259
322 Martina Fois SR Bangor High School 7:52.1 24:26.70 1
323 Kaitlyn Jipson SR Hampden Academy 7:52.6 24:28.03 3 260
324 Libby Fleming JR Bangor High School 7:52.8 24:28.88 1
325 Avery Waddell JR Marshwood 7:52.9 24:29.09 1
326 Emma Digirolamo SR Messalonskee 7:53.5 24:31.01 1 261
327 Riley Gallagher SR Harwood Union 7:53.6 24:31.16 1
328 Mikaela Spooner SO Caribou High School 7:53.6 24:31.36 1 262
329 Claudia McCardle FR Colonel Gray 7:54.0 24:32.68 2
330 Elena Pike FR Kennebunk 7:55.1 24:36.01 2 263
331 Ella Manero JR Marshwood 7:55.2 24:36.21 1
332 Lizzie Jacobs JR Bangor High School 7:55.6 24:37.42 1
333 Mira Kelly FR Ft. Kent 7:55.8 24:37.99 2 264
334 Chloe Sleeper SO Caribou High School 7:55.9 24:38.47 1 265
335 Cassandra Mackenzie FR Kennebunk 7:56.6 24:40.45 2
336 Grace Caselden SR South Portland 7:56.7 24:40.89 3 266
337 Sophia Nepton FR Old Town 7:56.9 24:41.66 2
338 Gracie Ward SR Mt. Blue 7:57.1 24:42.08 1 267
339 Leah MacPherson FR Ellsworth 7:57.2 24:42.62 2 268
340 Taylor Dunn FR Waterville 7:57.7 24:43.89 2 269
341 Syleena Milligan SO Messalonskee 7:57.8 24:44.29 1 270
342 Abbie Cramer SO Mt. Blue 7:58.0 24:44.82 1 271
343 Cassidy Berry FR Harwood Union 7:58.1 24:45.38 2
344 Sierra Hammond FR Cumberland 7:58.1 24:45.41 2
345 Sadie Yentsch SO Kennebunk 7:58.2 24:45.55 1
346 Lilly Knappe FR Kennebunk 7:58.4 24:46.18 2
347 Amie Lupo SO Ellsworth 7:58.5 24:46.61 1 272
348 Bella Gallace JR Camden Hills 7:58.7 24:47.12 1
349 Annalise Rodrigue SR Falmouth 7:58.9 24:47.90 1
350 Tressa Salch FR Caribou High School 7:59.0 24:48.01 2 273
351 Cassandra Richards JR Lawrence 7:59.2 24:48.82 3 274
352 Sara DaVeiga SR Central Falls 7:59.7 24:50.15 1
353 Neve Marnagh FR Brunswick 8:00.1 24:51.37 2
354 Jocelyn Coffin JR Monmouth Academy 8:00.1 24:51.57 3
355 Alexis Thornwall SO Hampden Academy 8:00.2 24:51.89 1 275
356 Hazel Dow SO Waterville 8:00.7 24:53.46 1 276
357 Annabelle Reardon FR Ft. Kent 8:00.9 24:53.82 2 277
358 Lily Cannell SO Maranacook 8:01.0 24:54.30 1 278
359 Abby Fleming JR Bangor High School 8:01.2 24:54.98 1
360 Ally Williams JR Bangor High School 8:01.3 24:55.29 1
361 Ida Christensen SO Colonel Gray 8:01.4 24:55.57 1
362 Kaley Trask SR Cony High School 8:01.4 24:55.59 1 279
363 Autumn Ouellette JR GNG 8:01.5 24:55.90 1 280
364 Annie Subklewe SO Kents Hill School 8:01.9 24:57.02 1 281
365 Olivia May SO Yarmouth 8:02.0 24:57.46 1
366 Ella Ferguson SR Portland 8:02.0 24:57.51 1
367 Anna Gray FR Hermon High School 8:03.5 25:02.14 2 282
368 MacKenna Homa JR Gorham High School 8:03.7 25:02.73 1
369 Margo Fairfield SO Lincoln Academy 8:04.1 25:03.85 1 283
370 Giulia Johnson FR Mt. Blue 8:04.5 25:05.06 2
371 Morgan Tyler SO Cumberland 8:05.0 25:06.78 1
372 Laura Holden FR Madison High School 8:05.2 25:07.30 2
373 Lindsay Moulton SO Winslow High School 8:05.8 25:09.08 1 284
374 Maddie Jackson SO Presque Isle 8:06.0 25:09.87 1 285
375 Katie Stevens SR Winslow High School 8:06.0 25:09.92 1 286
376 Paige Labbe JR Cumberland 8:06.2 25:10.46 1
377 Emma Perreault JR Sanford High School 8:06.4 25:10.90 3 287
378 Emma Stewart SR Caribou High School 8:06.5 25:11.26 1
379 Hannah Lawless JR Colonel Gray 8:06.5 25:11.42 3
380 Quinn Young SR Gorham High School 8:06.8 25:12.31 1
381 Ayla Oshkello SR Harwood Union 8:06.9 25:12.72 1
382 Sophie Schuele JR Cheverus 8:07.3 25:13.72 1 288
383 Rachel Kingsley JR South Portland 8:07.5 25:14.41 3 289
384 Meredith Rickard JR Sanford High School 8:07.6 25:14.77 1 290
385 Hannah Tash SR Hampden Academy 8:07.9 25:15.73 3 291
386 Mary Thornton FR Scarborough 8:08.0 25:16.06 2
387 Kathryn Hanlon JR Falmouth 8:08.4 25:17.18 1
388 Anna Dimmerling SR Marshwood 8:09.3 25:20.04 1
389 Ellie Hilscher SR NYA 8:09.4 25:20.50 1
390 Arija Grant SO Kennebunk 8:10.0 25:22.19 1
391 Madison Taljaard SR King's Edgehill 8:10.1 25:22.70 1 292
392 Claire Holman SO Maranacook 8:10.3 25:23.22 1 293
393 Lily Schwartzman JR Kennebunk 8:10.5 25:23.74 1
394 Taite Plagge SR Harwood Union 8:10.6 25:24.16 1
395 Madeline Hutchinson FR Mt. Blue 8:11.4 25:26.55 2
396 Jamaria Walker JR Woonsocket-RI 8:11.5 25:26.75 1 294
397 Lexie Caterine SR Yarmouth 8:11.5 25:26.97 1
398 Shayla Smith SR Hampden Academy 8:12.2 25:29.04 1 295
399 Jackie Lombardo SR Cape Elizabeth 8:12.3 25:29.26 1
400 Emma Alexander FR Dexter 8:12.4 25:29.63 2
401 Ivy Riopelle FR Caribou High School 8:12.7 25:30.71 2
402 Jean Wriggins SR Portland 8:12.7 25:30.75 1
403 Annika King FR Dexter 8:13.0 25:31.54 2
404 Taylor Belanger SO Lewiston 8:13.1 25:31.83 1
405 Emma Turkington SO Poland Regional HS 8:13.4 25:32.69 1 296
406 Lilia Sawhney FR Yarmouth 8:13.5 25:33.20 2
407 Sadie Works SO Waterville 8:14.3 25:35.51 1
408 Lydia Valentine SR Gorham High School 8:14.7 25:36.75 1
409 Anya Duarte FR Yarmouth 8:14.9 25:37.38 2
410 Lyla Thompson SR Gould Academy 8:15.2 25:38.36 1 297
411 Alice Lindsay SO Harwood Union 8:15.3 25:38.69 1
412 Evelyn Miller SO Poland Regional HS 8:15.6 25:39.55 1 298
413 Lydia Rice SO Winthrop 8:15.6 25:39.74 1 299
414 Sarah Poli JR Lawrence 8:15.7 25:40.05 1 300
415 Aysel Hamlin FR Portland 8:16.1 25:41.32 2
416 Molly Skvorak SR Windham High School 8:16.2 25:41.53 1
417 Kaci Fortin SO Winslow High School 8:16.6 25:42.84 1 301
418 Harshini Chaganti JR Scarborough 8:16.7 25:43.13 1
419 Molly Caffry FR Harwood Union 8:17.1 25:44.32 2
420 Jane Fulton SR Yarmouth 8:17.1 25:44.34 1
421 Molly Charney SR Falmouth 8:17.3 25:44.98 1
422 Hope Rankin JR Bucksport 8:17.7 25:46.17 1
423 Gracie Mayo FR Hampden Academy 8:18.0 25:47.00 2
424 Olivia Vance SO Winthrop 8:18.2 25:47.70 1 302
425 Molly Cochrane JR Windham High School 8:18.4 25:48.39 1
426 Emma Bracket JR Portland 8:18.5 25:48.79 1
427 Lily James FR MDI 8:18.7 25:49.30 2
428 Audrey Pearson SO South Portland 8:19.0 25:50.23 1 303
429 Abbie Hanscom SO Bucksport 8:19.1 25:50.57 1
430 Stefanie Meacham SR Gorham High School 8:19.6 25:52.12 1
431 Emma Mullen SO Cape Elizabeth 8:20.1 25:53.53 1
432 Grace Dalton JR Mt. Blue 8:20.1 25:53.62 1
433 Elise Soucy FR John Bapst 8:20.2 25:53.87 2 304
434 Lydia MacDonald SO Scarborough 8:20.2 25:53.91 1
435 Madison Martin JR Lake Region 8:20.5 25:54.86 1
436 Lindy Hyndman JR Edward Little 8:21.5 25:57.92 1 305
437 Bonnie-Rose Dairaine SO Maine Coast 8:21.7 25:58.66 1 306
438 Erin Libby SR Cheverus 8:22.3 26:00.54 1 307
439 Annabel Marks JR Cumberland 8:22.8 26:02.12 1
440 Ella Briman JR Cape Elizabeth 8:23.2 26:03.13 1
441 Trinity Sands SO Poland Regional HS 8:23.2 26:03.16 1 308
442 Maggie Stokes SR Maranacook 8:23.2 26:03.37 1 309
443 Jaelin Roberts SR John Bapst 8:23.3 26:03.49 1 310
444 Rachael Hastey SO Sumner High School 8:23.5 26:04.18 1
445 Penelope White SO Kennebunk 8:23.6 26:04.43 1
446 Alison Smith SO Sanford High School 8:23.6 26:04.50 1 311
447 Mandy Ho SO Cheverus 8:23.9 26:05.37 1 312
448 Leni Elder SO Boothbay-Wisc 8:24.0 26:05.61 1 313
449 Mackenzie Greenberg JR Harwood Union 8:24.8 26:08.26 1
450 Grace Girardin JR Saint Doms 8:25.1 26:09.23 1
451 Grace Kessler JR Maine Coast 8:25.2 26:09.35 1 314
452 Kaylee Durgin JR Foxcroft Academy 8:25.3 26:09.73 1
453 Hope Milan FR Brewer High School 8:25.3 26:09.80 2 315
454 Faith Robillard SO Maine Coast 8:25.7 26:11.17 1
455 Jayla Robinson JR Medomak 8:25.8 26:11.27 1 316
456 Mya Eno JR Ft. Kent 8:26.1 26:12.15 1 317
457 Madison Chamberlain FR Lawrence 8:26.2 26:12.63 2 318
458 Grace Lee JR Colonel Gray 8:26.7 26:14.11 1
459 Hallie Bruno JR Falmouth 8:26.8 26:14.31 1
460 Reina Lawrence FR Lawrence 8:27.1 26:15.32 2 319
461 Cameron Rocheleau FR Harwood Union 8:27.5 26:16.46 2
462 Darby Kline SO Cape Elizabeth 8:27.6 26:16.80 1
463 Abby Williams FR Camden Hills 8:27.9 26:17.96 2
464 Ella Banfi JR Lawrence 8:28.1 26:18.57 1 320
465 Camila Vasquez JR Hampden Academy 8:30.4 26:25.66 1
466 Johanna Corey JR Edward Little 8:30.6 26:26.13 1 321
467 Lydia Gilbert JR Bonny Eagle 8:30.6 26:26.22 1
468 Zoe Eason SO MDI 8:30.8 26:26.75 1
469 Miranda Maung JR Poland Regional HS 8:31.0 26:27.43 1
470 Isabel Fontaine SR Kennebunk 8:31.2 26:28.24 1
471 Alma Bournival SO Camden Hills 8:31.8 26:29.84 1
472 Camilla Rawlings SO Kennebunk 8:32.1 26:30.88 1
473 Sally Stokes SO Maranacook 8:32.3 26:31.46 1
474 Margaret Richmond JR Camden Hills 8:32.9 26:33.51 1
475 Isabella Burnap SR Falmouth 8:33.1 26:34.14 1
476 Sophia Jacobson FR Belfast 8:33.3 26:34.67 2 322
477 Jill Keresey SO Orono High School 8:33.6 26:35.57 1
478 Cambelle Nutting SR Maranacook 8:33.6 26:35.61 1
479 Julianna Dyer FR Bonny Eagle 8:33.8 26:36.29 2
480 Jessica Soucy SO Caribou High School 8:34.9 26:39.55 1
481 Micaela Reed FR Lake Region 8:35.2 26:40.55 2
482 Mckayla Fortin SO Winslow High School 8:36.0 26:43.11 1 323
483 Emily Hogue SR Kennebunk 8:36.1 26:43.26 1
484 Maya Hutchings JR GNG 8:36.5 26:44.55 1
485 Ellery Micklich FR Lincoln Academy 8:36.7 26:45.32 2 324
486 Oceane Bowden SR Falmouth 8:36.8 26:45.52 1
487 Yana Hupp SO Mt. Blue 8:36.9 26:45.91 1
488 Reese Hesseltine SO Boothbay-Wisc 8:37.1 26:46.53 1 325
489 Nellie Boyle SO Kennebunk 8:37.4 26:47.21 1
490 Lexi Delisle JR Maranacook 8:37.5 26:47.53 1
491 Mara Abbott FR Lincoln Academy 8:37.7 26:48.32 2 326
492 Lila Ojakaar SO NYA 8:38.9 26:52.03 1
493 Makayla Landry SO Foxcroft Academy 8:39.6 26:54.16 1
494 Isabelle O'Grady JR Cape Elizabeth 8:40.2 26:55.99 1
495 Annie Lowenstein JR Yarmouth 8:40.7 26:57.65 1
496 Ruby Nelson FR Maranacook 8:41.1 26:58.82 2
497 Avery Xiao FR Kents Hill School 8:41.7 27:00.77 2 327
498 Ingrid Lackey-Howell JR Harwood Union 8:41.9 27:01.34 1
499 Allie Young SO Hall-Dale 8:42.5 27:03.09 1 328
500 Jiaying Zhang FR King's Edgehill 8:42.5 27:03.36 2 329
501 Casey Conklin JR Cumberland 8:43.5 27:06.28 1
502 Emily Boenig JR Poland Regional HS 8:44.7 27:09.94 1
503 Brinna Sigouin JR Sanford High School 8:45.0 27:11.08 1
504 Kassi Soule SO Medomak 8:45.6 27:12.74 1 330
505 Melina Masselli SR Lewiston 8:45.8 27:13.52 1
506 Skye Howard SR Sumner High School 8:46.1 27:14.27 1
507 Rhiannon Gould JR Medomak 8:46.3 27:15.09 1 331
508 Leah Crosby SO Hermon High School 8:47.0 27:17.30 1 332
509 Molly O'Sullivan SR Cape Elizabeth 8:48.2 27:20.88 1
510 Daphne Giampietro JR Mt. Blue 8:48.2 27:21.07 1
511 Ashlyn Cashman FR Narraguagus 8:48.4 27:21.56 2
512 Katelyn Seile FR John Bapst 8:48.7 27:22.33 2 333
513 Jamie McQuarrie JR John Bapst 8:49.4 27:24.66 1 334
514 Rachel Smart SO Biddeford 8:49.8 27:25.77 1
515 Abbie Young FR Ellsworth 8:51.6 27:31.41 2 335
516 Anjali Sanapala SO Scarborough 8:51.7 27:31.80 1
517 Nhasino Phan SR Cony High School 8:51.7 27:31.85 1 336
518 Silvia Davids SO Bangor High School 8:52.8 27:35.34 1
519 Ella Orcutt FR Bucksport 8:54.0 27:38.79 2
520 Abaigeal Lucas SO Lisbon High School 8:54.6 27:40.71 1
521 Allison Hodgdon SR Mt. Blue 8:54.7 27:41.18 1
522 Bianka Alejo FR Narraguagus 8:55.1 27:42.33 2
523 Zada Smith JR Boothbay-Wisc 8:55.5 27:43.63 1 337
524 Noelia Vazquez SO Central Falls 8:55.6 27:44.06 1
525 Hannah Shorey JR Sumner High School 8:56.9 27:47.88 1
526 Molly Jennings SO Medomak 8:57.4 27:49.59 1
527 Julia Szewc FR Bangor Chr 8:58.0 27:51.46 2
528 Aliza Levey SO Harwood Union 8:58.1 27:51.60 1
529 Ava Anderson FR Poland Regional HS 8:58.2 27:51.85 2
530 Cecilia Keddy SR GNG 8:58.5 27:52.94 1
531 Kaya Lolar JR John Bapst 9:00.5 27:59.06 1
532 Olivia McCorrison SO Foxcroft Academy 9:00.5 27:59.14 1
533 Abby MacDonald FR Bangor High School 9:01.8 28:03.12 2
534 Mallie O'Meara JR Old Town 9:02.2 28:04.47 1
535 Kathryn Riley JR South Portland 9:03.1 28:07.31 1 338
536 Devyn Robinson FR Hermon High School 9:03.1 28:07.34 2 339
537 Peyton Cahill JR Woonsocket-RI 9:03.6 28:08.62 1 340
538 Chara Sterling JR Bonny Eagle 9:04.3 28:11.09 1
539 Keishin Sadava SR George Stevens 9:04.4 28:11.34 1 341
540 Caitlin Moeykens SO Orono High School 9:05.4 28:14.23 1
541 Milla Groliere JR Lawrence 9:06.1 28:16.43 1 342
542 Niki Papadopoulou SR Hampden Academy 9:06.8 28:18.80 1
543 Elna Manoj JR Bangor High School 9:07.8 28:21.80 1
544 Ella Raymond JR Gould Academy 9:08.6 28:24.40 1 343
545 Grace Stocco SO Messalonskee 9:09.2 28:26.11 1 344
546 Hannah Mosher SO Cape Elizabeth 9:09.7 28:27.73 1
547 Mia Turk FR Hampden Academy 9:10.1 28:29.07 2
548 Olivia Emery SR Cape Elizabeth 9:10.3 28:29.52 1
549 Elizabeth Bowman SO Medomak 9:10.4 28:30.04 1
550 Molly Vincent JR Edward Little 9:12.4 28:36.06 1 345
551 Mattie Vaillancourt FR Winslow High School 9:12.5 28:36.54 2
552 Maddie Clough SO Monmouth Academy 9:13.0 28:38.11 1
553 Katia Guerrero JR Lincoln Academy 9:13.5 28:39.59 1
554 Elizabeth Mills JR Kennebunk 9:14.1 28:41.46 1
555 Ela Perez JR King's Edgehill 9:15.8 28:46.62 1 346
556 Mariana Gonzalez JR King's Edgehill 9:16.0 28:47.30 1 347
557 Aleesa Jordan SO Lake Region 9:16.3 28:48.26 1
558 Kyli Farley JR Washburn 9:17.2 28:51.10 1 348
559 Julie Sanborn JR GNG 9:18.2 28:54.17 1
560 Emily Lucas SO Maranacook 9:20.5 29:01.31 1
561 Erin Johnson JR Mt. Blue 9:22.7 29:08.24 1
562 Jenna Hanoian SO Cony High School 9:22.8 29:08.34 1 349
563 Khyllie Cochran SO Medomak 9:22.9 29:08.61 1
564 Jasmine West FR Washburn 9:24.4 29:13.53 2 350
565 Kayla Betts FR Oceanside 9:24.5 29:13.78 2
566 Beatriz Mariscal SO George Stevens 9:25.1 29:15.65 1 351
567 Madyson Green FR Orono High School 9:25.2 29:15.75 2
568 Rachael Thebarge SR Poland Regional HS 9:26.1 29:18.61 1
569 Delly Clarkson SR Boothbay-Wisc 9:26.1 29:18.74 1 352
570 Ella Hennessey JR Colonel Gray 9:27.3 29:22.30 1
571 Shalyn Bauer SO Windham High School 9:28.0 29:24.51 1
572 Ceanna Wallace FR Narraguagus 9:29.8 29:30.31 2
573 Kaitlyn Nadeau JR Caribou High School 9:30.2 29:31.56 1
574 Caleigh Tasker FR Hermon High School 9:30.4 29:32.05 2 353
575 Mackenzie Gillis SR Bangor High School 9:30.4 29:32.18 1
576 Alisa Evans SO Brewer High School 9:31.7 29:36.04 1 354
577 Zahavah Winters JR Orono High School 9:33.3 29:40.89 1
578 Emma Gaecklein SO Searsport 9:33.7 29:42.28 1
579 Rachel Norment FR John Bapst 9:34.0 29:43.12 2
580 Ellie Cassidy SO Marshwood 9:36.5 29:51.05 1
581 Maria Munoz JR Medomak 9:38.2 29:56.32 1
582 Rebekah Ireland SO Bucksport 9:39.5 30:00.34 1
583 Aiden Pike SO Medomak 9:40.1 30:02.23 1
584 Dylan Palmore JR Cape Elizabeth 9:40.9 30:04.61 1
585 Sam Levasseur SR NYA 9:41.1 30:05.22 1
586 Katie Berry JR Madison High School 9:42.0 30:07.92 1
587 Finn Alyssa SR GNG 9:42.2 30:08.81 1
588 Emma Clarke SR Cape Elizabeth 9:45.1 30:17.82 1
589 Stephanie Leonard FR Bangor High School 9:49.6 30:31.69 2
590 Emerson Turner JR Washburn 9:54.7 30:47.64 1 355
591 Victoria Boyorak FR Hampden Academy 9:56.4 30:52.92 2
592 Fiona Brown SO Brunswick 9:57.8 30:57.09 1
593 Hope Royal SO Houlton/GHCA 10:02.8 31:12.70 1
594 Jill Oestricher SR Yarmouth 10:04.9 31:19.16 1
595 Emma Siewczynski SR Yarmouth 10:05.2 31:20.06 1
596 Stephanie Donovan SR Presque Isle 10:06.9 31:25.44 1 356
597 Gabby Sawyer FR Medomak 10:07.2 31:26.40 2
598 Raegyn Chavez JR Washburn 10:07.4 31:27.05 1 357
599 Emma Caffry SR Harwood Union 10:09.0 31:31.94 1
600 Lillian Haskell FR Caribou High School 10:10.4 31:36.17 2
601 Bree Schneider FR Presque Isle 10:10.4 31:36.27 2 358
602 Mackenzie Caraway SR Richmond 10:12.6 31:43.20 1
603 Iris Pope FR Lincoln Academy 10:14.7 31:49.80 2
604 Chyenne Stover SR Medomak 10:17.0 31:56.79 1
605 Amelia Skehan SO Hall-Dale 10:21.2 32:09.87 1 359
606 Cassidy Morrell JR Massabesic 10:21.4 32:10.55 1 360
607 Meredith Hetrick SR Cape Elizabeth 10:21.9 32:12.09 1
608 Stephanie LeClair FR Presque Isle 10:26.1 32:24.99 2 361
609 Alena Wood JR King's Edgehill 10:36.0 32:55.72 1 362
610 Bailey Caraway FR Richmond 10:40.2 33:09.01 2
611 Jasmine Yao SO Scarborough 10:42.6 33:16.41 1
612 Lianna Gobin JR Belfast 10:46.4 33:28.06 1 363
613 Lily Knowlton SO Hermon High School 10:47.1 33:30.30 1 364
614 Kallee Parent FR Caribou High School 10:51.0 33:42.40 2
615 Davia Hersey FR Hampden Academy 10:52.0 33:45.44 2
616 Lydia Li FR Kents Hill School 10:52.2 33:46.18 2 365
617 Tori Webber FR Sumner High School 10:54.4 33:53.15 2
618 Kennedy Ashby SR Ft. Kent 10:54.7 33:53.87 1 366
619 Ruby Mahoney SO MDI 10:58.8 34:06.80 1
620 Kusha Kane SO Maranacook 11:06.4 34:30.15 1
621 Kate Saidy SR Gould Academy 11:10.2 34:42.04 1 367
622 Yasmin Mohamed JR Lewiston 11:12.4 34:48.78 1
623 Annaliese AshGrimm JR Kents Hill School 11:14.9 34:56.63 1 368
624 Caroline Lambert SO Dexter 11:48.9 36:42.42 1
625 Aruzhan Argynbekova SR Hall-Dale 11:59.9 37:16.57 1 369
626 Erica Daigneault SO Sanford High School 12:01.8 37:22.27 1
627 Breanna Thompson FR Dexter 12:03.9 37:29.00 2
628 Savannah Strout JR Hall-Dale 12:13.1 37:57.53 1 370
629 Hannah Littlefield JR Belfast 12:16.0 38:06.57 1 371
630 Grace Delisle SR Yarmouth 12:24.3 38:32.41 1
631 Hunter Alderson FR Belfast 12:50.9 39:55.10 2 372
-- Olivia Parent JR Medomak DNF 3
-- Eleanor Commons JR NYA DNF 1
-- Leah Cote FR GNG DNF 2
-- Sarah Bevacqui FR Harwood Union DNF 2
-- Alex Augur SR Yarmouth DNF 1
-- Grace Iltis SR Camden Hills DNF 3
-- Natalie Teare JR Yarmouth DNF 3
-- Margaux Van Inwegen JR Gould Academy DNF 3
-- Josie Mathiau SR Lincoln Academy DNF 1
-- Ashly Campbell FR Lincoln Academy DNF 2
-- Scarlett Quartermain JR Kents Hill School DNF 1
-- Adriyanna Edge FR Windham High School DNF 2
-- Gretchen Discatio FR Windham High School DNF 2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Harwood Union High School 151 3 23 36 41 48 70 75
Total Time: 1:39:08.07
Average: 19:49.62
2 Bonny Eagle High School 153 8 14 17 40 74 86 93
Total Time: 1:39:11.97
Average: 19:50.40
3 JH Gillis High School 154 2 6 13 46 87 152 184
Total Time: 1:38:04.44
Average: 19:36.89
4 Cumberland High School 208 16 33 34 62 63 64 67
Total Time: 1:41:39.98
Average: 20:20.00
5 Scarborough High School 315 9 11 28 119 148 253 259
Total Time: 1:42:49.28
Average: 20:33.86
6 Mount Desert Island HS 332 53 56 66 77 80 116 123
Total Time: 1:45:15.29
Average: 21:03.06
7 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 338 10 15 76 98 139 189 214
Total Time: 1:43:57.10
Average: 20:47.42
8 Falmouth High School 372 1 4 96 99 172 188 217
Total Time: 1:42:22.51
Average: 20:28.51
9 Camden Hills High School 377 19 49 89 109 111 150 195
Total Time: 1:45:45.26
Average: 21:09.06
10 Mt. Blue High School 397 22 32 52 137 154 267 271
Total Time: 1:45:32.05
Average: 21:06.41
11 Marshwood High School 408 25 57 90 114 122 135 182
Total Time: 1:46:30.69
Average: 21:18.14
12 Colonel Gray High School 416 24 31 110 118 133 151 157
Total Time: 1:46:25.31
Average: 21:17.07
13 Windham High School 421 37 47 69 130 138 156 190
Total Time: 1:46:38.59
Average: 21:19.72
14 Gorham High School 434 7 65 88 129 145 146 149
Total Time: 1:46:06.49
Average: 21:13.30
15 Portland High School 476 59 61 73 113 170 173 201
Total Time: 1:47:57.34
Average: 21:35.47
16 Bangor High School 491 12 21 55 183 220 225 250
Total Time: 1:46:12.38
Average: 21:14.48
17 Burrillville High School 520 81 85 94 107 153 185 204
Total Time: 1:48:59.75
Average: 21:47.95
18 Yarmouth High School 569 51 68 125 134 191 209 228
Total Time: 1:49:31.15
Average: 21:54.23
19 Brunswick High School 576 50 60 127 163 176 192 193
Total Time: 1:49:25.80
Average: 21:53.16
20 Orono High School 601 27 58 108 197 211 254 255
Total Time: 1:49:22.49
Average: 21:52.50
21 Maine Coast Waldorf HS 621 5 72 126 194 224 306 314
Total Time: 1:48:57.67
Average: 21:47.54
22 Cony High School 686 39 54 83 231 279 336 349
Total Time: 1:51:15.12
Average: 22:15.03
23 Monmouth Academy 692 101 103 115 177 196 246 248
Total Time: 1:51:58.26
Average: 22:23.66
24 Ellsworth High School 719 38 120 128 165 268 272 335
Total Time: 1:52:16.38
Average: 22:27.28
25 Cheverus High School 723 44 78 100 213 288 307 312
Total Time: 1:52:19.94
Average: 22:27.99
26 Brewer High School 724 20 132 147 187 238 315 354
Total Time: 1:51:28.44
Average: 22:17.69
27 Poland Regional HS 763 43 45 160 219 296 298 308
Total Time: 1:52:50.14
Average: 22:34.03
28 Medomak Valley High Schoo 869 84 95 169 205 316 330 331
Total Time: 1:55:28.16
Average: 23:05.64
29 Kennebunk High School 873 112 159 162 198 242 245 263
Total Time: 1:54:50.68
Average: 22:58.14
30 Maranacook Community HS 899 92 136 166 227 278 293 309
Total Time: 1:55:20.32
Average: 23:04.07
31 Gray-New Gloucester HS 928 105 144 218 226 235 249 280
Total Time: 1:55:34.75
Average: 23:06.95
32 Winthrop High School 935 97 106 131 299 302
Total Time: 1:57:31.14
Average: 23:30.23
33 Caribou High School 969 30 199 234 244 262 265 273
Total Time: 1:55:50.04
Average: 23:10.01
34 Edward Little High School 973 35 79 233 305 321 345
Total Time: 1:57:48.46
Average: 23:33.70
35 Hampden Academy 975 29 179 232 260 275 291 295
Total Time: 1:56:05.69
Average: 23:13.14
36 Waterville High School 1005 143 207 210 222 223 269 276
Total Time: 1:56:32.97
Average: 23:18.60
37 Sanford High School 1017 140 161 171 258 287 290 311
Total Time: 1:57:31.39
Average: 23:30.28
38 Winslow High School 1032 91 155 216 284 286 301 323
Total Time: 1:58:04.46
Average: 23:36.90
39 Woonsocket High School-RI 1057 82 102 239 294 340
Total Time: 2:00:48.64
Average: 24:09.73
40 Messalonskee High School 1061 71 202 257 261 270 344
Total Time: 1:58:03.78
Average: 23:36.76
41 Kents Hill School 1067 121 158 180 281 327 365 368
Total Time: 1:59:48.29
Average: 23:57.66
42 George Stevens Academy 1102 18 186 206 341 351
Total Time: 2:03:25.46
Average: 24:41.10
43 Massabesic High School 1117 141 236 241 247 252 360
Total Time: 1:58:49.66
Average: 23:45.94
44 John Bapst High School 1145 124 164 243 304 310 333 334
Total Time: 2:01:00.73
Average: 24:12.15
45 Lincoln Academy 1183 178 215 251 256 283 324 326
Total Time: 2:00:04.61
Average: 24:00.93
46 Belfast Area High School 1206 117 167 237 322 363 371 372
Total Time: 2:08:57.22
Average: 25:47.45
47 King's Edgehill School 1221 42 212 292 329 346 347 362
Total Time: 2:05:07.91
Average: 25:01.59
48 Presque Isle High School 1233 26 208 285 356 358 361
Total Time: 2:11:20.63
Average: 26:16.13
49 Fort Kent High School 1239 181 200 264 277 317 366
Total Time: 2:01:57.33
Average: 24:23.47
50 Hermon High School 1297 104 240 282 332 339 353 364
Total Time: 2:06:22.73
Average: 25:16.55
51 Lawrence High School 1353 142 274 300 318 319 320 342
Total Time: 2:05:23.21
Average: 25:04.65
52 South Portland High Schoo 1399 203 266 289 303 338
Total Time: 2:07:12.26
Average: 25:26.46
53 Gould Academy 1411 175 229 297 343 367
Total Time: 2:15:21.08
Average: 27:04.22
54 Boothbay-Wiscasset High S 1426 221 230 313 325 337 352
Total Time: 2:07:56.19
Average: 25:35.24
55 Washburn District High Sc 1578 168 348 350 355 357
Total Time: 2:23:08.61
Average: 28:37.72
56 Hall-Dale High School 1600 174 328 359 369 370
Total Time: 2:37:18.95
Average: 31:27.79
|